3 HEURES VTT

02 Octobre 2016

Classement  SCRATCH

 

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club

départ

arrivée

1

03:07:11

12

24

ROTGER Fred

L

Pac95

08:49:35

11:56:46

2

03:07:14

12

17

LAMBIN Jeremy / BOURSON Julien

L

VC MERU / Argenteuil val de Seine 95

08:49:35

11:56:49

3

03:10:11

12

63

FERTONANI Adrien / FERTONANI René

L

CVC MERY

08:49:35

11:59:46

4

03:14:20

12

71

MADOU Eric / WARIN Nicolas

L

COMPIEGNE

08:49:35

12:03:55

5

03:15:13

12

2

VALOIS Gregory / LEMOINE Sullivan

L

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:04:48

6

03:16:00

12

69

MAITRE Gabriel / SIMOES Daniel

L

Sanglier / Croco du Marais

08:49:35

12:05:35

7

03:16:57

12

7

ESNEE Eric / JOURDAIN Olivier

L

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:06:32

8

03:01:05

11

11

MAILLARD Florent / GOUSSEAU Romain

L

VTT Senlisien / Senlis

08:49:35

11:50:40

9

03:02:32

11

26

PICHOT Anthony / LEBEL Jeremy

L

Beauvais bike / Beauvais bike

08:49:35

11:52:07

10

03:02:33

11

18

TROUVAIN Laurent

L

AC Estrees

08:49:35

11:52:08

11

03:03:25

11

67

FROMENT Arnaut / SINJEAT Loic

L

VCV Estrépagny

08:49:35

11:53:00

12

03:05:10

11

21

FRUIT Stéphane / DUBOS Cédric

L

VC Méru / SCVA

08:49:35

11:54:45

13

03:05:21

11

66

ECK Julien / CRINON Rémi

NL

Chantilly

08:49:35

11:54:56

14

03:05:24

11

29

DROUIN Vincent / DROUIN Stéphane

NL

Lormaison / Bachivillers

08:49:35

11:54:59

15

03:06:26

11

23

RECOLET Ludovic / MILLIANCOURT Stephane

L

VTT Compiègnois / VTT Compiègnois

08:49:35

11:56:01

16

03:06:33

11

13

DEGROS Jérémy / AMBEZA Mathieu

L

VTT Lagny / VTT Lagny

08:49:35

11:56:08

17

03:07:53

11

15

EVRARD Nicolas / TORIO Eric

L

AC Catenoy / AC Pont

08:49:35

11:57:28

18

03:12:06

11

25

DAUREIL Christophe / DAUREIL Franck

L

AC Estrees / AC Estrees

08:49:35

12:01:41

19

03:13:36

11

6

BUREL Franck / CORROY Jacques

L

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:03:11

20

03:14:12

11

19

PREVERT Stephane / CHAUVEAU Enzo

L

UCVE / UCVE

08:49:35

12:03:47

21

03:14:17

11

58

PARDO Melissa / DEVAUX Sylvain

M

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

12:03:52

22

03:15:12

11

40

ROUDEAU David / ROUDEAU Théo

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:04:47

23

03:16:45

11

14

KAUFMANN Jérôme / THEBAULT David

L

VC MERU / VCB ufo

08:49:35

12:06:20

24

03:17:52

11

54

BERTHELOT Vincent / BERTHELOT Maxime

MJ

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

12:07:27

25

03:19:33

11

41

BORIE Bastien / BORIE Lucas

MJ

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

12:09:08

26

03:00:23

10

12

LORIDAN Pierre

L

VC MERU

08:49:35

11:49:58

27

03:02:35

10

20

DURET Jordan

L

SCVA

08:49:35

11:52:10

28

03:04:39

10

8

MULLER Frederic / DEMAILLY Cyril

L

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

11:54:14

29

03:05:04

10

51

DELALU Romain / DELALU Loris

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

11:54:39

30

03:05:06

10

46

LESUR Jean luc / LANDRY Antoine

MJ

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

11:54:41

31

03:05:17

10

28

MAZUEL Alexandre / GEOFFROY Tony

NL

Villeneuve les Sablons / Villeneuve les Sablons

08:49:35

11:54:52

32

03:05:37

10

65

BOCQUET Dominique / PROFFIT Florian

L

Beauvais Bike

08:49:35

11:55:12

33

03:06:55

10

1

VIDAL Sebastien / ATTINAULT Remi

L

ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON 

08:49:35

11:56:30

34

03:08:51

10

55

PEZON Kyle / BRUNETEAUX Vincent

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

11:58:26

35

03:09:07

10

49

MILLION Jean luc / MILLION Nicolas

MJ

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

11:58:42

36

03:09:31

10

30

SEVESTRE Frederic / LORELLE Gerard

NL

Andeville / Noailles

08:49:35

11:59:06

37

03:10:26

10

64

ESTRELA VEGAS IDEL / ENZO

MJ

Bresles / St Just

08:49:35

12:00:01

38

03:11:23

10

16

NEYRAUD Patrice / NEYRAUD Jeremy

L

AC Pont / AC Pont

08:49:35

12:00:58

39

03:11:47

10

10

MOUSSEL Arnaud

L

VTT compiègnois

08:49:35

12:01:22

40

03:12:07

10

9

PIERLAY Denis

L

AS Estrees

08:49:35

12:01:42

41

03:14:18

10

4

BORIE Patrice / DEFER Clément

L

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

12:03:53

42

03:14:41

10

27

BRASSEUR William / BRASSEUR Anthony

NL

Andeville / Andeville

08:49:35

12:04:16

43

03:15:16

10

60

EVRARD Sophie / TORIO Sylvia

F

SC rochy condé / SC rochy condé

08:49:35

12:04:51

44

03:17:01

10

33

BAKUM Didier / BAJART Matthieu

NL

Pimprez / Cambronne les Ribécourt

08:49:35

12:06:36

45

03:17:02

10

3

 CHAINAIS Serge

L

VC MERU 

08:49:35

12:06:37

46

03:17:05

10

35

BERLAMONT Romain / ROGER Jean-francois

NL

Pontoise / Meru

08:49:35

12:06:40

47

03:19:01

10

38

GADRET Florent

NL

?

08:49:35

12:08:36

48

03:19:52

10

44

LALEU Olivier / LALEU Alexandre

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:09:27

49

03:21:27

10

47

FLOREK Jean sébastien / FLOREK Tom

MJ

VC MERU / Chevrières

08:49:35

12:11:02

50

03:25:49

10

39

CHOQUE Bruno / CHOQUE Dimitri

NL

Puiseux le hauberger / Puiseux le hauberger

08:49:35

12:15:24

51

03:04:48

9

70

JONOT Romain / BRIANT Olivier

NL

TROUSSURES

08:49:35

11:54:23

52

03:05:33

9

37

DUMONT Christophe

NL

Warluis

08:49:35

11:55:08

53

03:07:17

9

56

MILLET Catherine / ANDRIEU Eric

M

Pontpoint / VC MERU

08:49:35

11:56:52

54

03:09:42

9

34

TRANNOY Nicolas / DENIS Sébastien

NL

Saint Just / Fournival

08:49:35

11:59:17

55

03:10:01

9

57

GARCIA Cédric / BUTEZ Mélanie

M

Lagny VTT / Lagny VTT

08:49:35

11:59:36

56

03:14:14

9

42

TASSEL Pascal / TASSEL Noémie

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:03:49

57

03:14:44

9

45

CARDON Clotaire / CARDON Léo

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:04:19

58

03:14:51

9

72

SALVADORI Stephane / SALVADORI Cleo

MJ

AC MARINES

08:49:35

12:04:26

59

03:01:54

8

59

LECLERC Josyane / MERCIER Nathalie

F

neuville bosc / sangliers du vexin

08:49:35

11:51:29

60

03:02:58

8

22

CHAUVEAU Cyrille

L

Ucve etrepany

08:49:35

11:52:33

61

03:09:40

8

31

LANGLER Bernard / GREVIN Daniel

NL

Meru / Sainte Genevieve

08:49:35

11:59:15

62

03:21:34

8

53

SAVIGNAT Mattéo / SAVIGNAT Yves

MJ

AC Marines / Epiais Rhus

08:49:35

12:11:09

63

03:26:15

8

50

STOFFAES Nicolas / STOFFAES Jerome

MJ

VC MERU / Lormaison

08:49:35

12:15:50

64

03:26:18

8

32

CANNOT Yanice

NL

Osny

08:49:35

12:15:53

65

03:28:23

8

43

TASSEL Céline / TASSEL Alexis

MJ

St Crépin / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:17:58

66

03:03:32

7

61

KAUFMANN Doriane / KAUFMANN Alexis

J

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

11:53:07

67

03:07:05

7

48

CAPEL Nicolas / CAPEL Thibaut

MJ

Bresles / Bresles

08:49:35

11:56:40

68

03:16:06

7

68

THEBAULT Erwan / BRENDENA

J

St Crépin

08:49:35

12:05:41

Classement  NON-LICENCIES NL

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

départ

arrivée

1

03:05:21

11

66

ECK Julien / CRINON Rémi

NL

Chantilly

08:49:35

11:54:56

2

03:05:24

11

29

DROUIN Vincent / DROUIN Stéphane

NL

Lormaison / Bachivillers

08:49:35

11:54:59

3

03:05:17

10

28

MAZUEL Alexandre / GEOFFROY Tony

NL

Villeneuve les Sablons / Villeneuve les Sablons

08:49:35

11:54:52

4

03:09:31

10

30

SEVESTRE Frederic / LORELLE Gerard

NL

Andeville / Noailles

08:49:35

11:59:06

5

03:14:41

10

27

BRASSEUR William / BRASSEUR Anthony

NL

Andeville / Andeville

08:49:35

12:04:16

6

03:17:01

10

33

BAKUM Didier / BAJART Matthieu

NL

Pimprez / Cambronne les Ribécourt

08:49:35

12:06:36

7

03:17:05

10

35

BERLAMONT Romain / ROGER Jean-francois

NL

Pontoise / Meru

08:49:35

12:06:40

8

03:19:01

10

38

GADRET Florent

NL

?

08:49:35

12:08:36

9

03:25:49

10

39

CHOQUE Bruno / CHOQUE Dimitri

NL

Puiseux le hauberger / Puiseux le hauberger

08:49:35

12:15:24

10

03:04:48

9

70

JONOT Romain / BRIANT Olivier

NL

TROUSSURES

08:49:35

11:54:23

11

03:05:33

9

37

DUMONT Christophe

NL

Warluis

08:49:35

11:55:08

12

03:09:42

9

34

TRANNOY Nicolas / DENIS Sébastien

NL

Saint Just / Fournival

08:49:35

11:59:17

13

03:09:40

8

31

LANGLER Bernard / GREVIN Daniel

NL

Meru / Sainte Genevieve

08:49:35

11:59:15

14

03:26:18

8

32

CANNOT Yanice

NL

Osny

08:49:35

12:15:53

Classement  MIXTE M

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

départ

arrivée

1

03:14:17

11

58

PARDO Melissa / DEVAUX Sylvain

M

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

12:03:52

2

03:07:17

9

56

MILLET Catherine / ANDRIEU Eric

M

Pontpoint / VC MERU

08:49:35

11:56:52

3

03:10:01

9

57

GARCIA Cédric / BUTEZ Mélanie

M

Lagny VTT / Lagny VTT

08:49:35

11:59:36

Classement Mixte Adulte / Jeunes  MJ

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

départ

arrivée

1

03:15:12

11

40

ROUDEAU David / ROUDEAU Théo

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:04:47

2

03:17:52

11

54

BERTHELOT Vincent / BERTHELOT Maxime

MJ

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

12:07:27

3

03:19:33

11

41

BORIE Bastien / BORIE Lucas

MJ

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

12:09:08

4

03:05:04

10

51

DELALU Romain / DELALU Loris

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

11:54:39

5

03:05:06

10

46

LESUR Jean luc / LANDRY Antoine

MJ

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

11:54:41

6

03:08:51

10

55

PEZON Kyle / BRUNETEAUX Vincent

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

11:58:26

7

03:09:07

10

49

MILLION Jean luc / MILLION Nicolas

MJ

AC Marines / AC Marines

08:49:35

11:58:42

8

03:10:26

10

64

ESTRELA VEGAS IDEL / ENZO

MJ

Bresles / St Just

08:49:35

12:00:01

9

03:19:52

10

44

LALEU Olivier / LALEU Alexandre

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:09:27

10

03:21:27

10

47

FLOREK Jean sébastien / FLOREK Tom

MJ

VC MERU / Chevrières

08:49:35

12:11:02

11

03:14:14

9

42

TASSEL Pascal / TASSEL Noémie

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:03:49

12

03:14:44

9

45

CARDON Clotaire / CARDON Léo

MJ

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:04:19

13

03:14:51

9

72

SALVADORI Stephane / SALVADORI Cleo

MJ

AC MARINES

08:49:35

12:04:26

14

03:21:34

8

53

SAVIGNAT Mattéo / SAVIGNAT Yves

MJ

AC Marines / Epiais Rhus

08:49:35

12:11:09

15

03:26:15

8

50

STOFFAES Nicolas / STOFFAES Jerome

MJ

VC MERU / Lormaison

08:49:35

12:15:50

16

03:28:23

8

43

TASSEL Céline / TASSEL Alexis

MJ

St Crépin / VC MERU

08:49:35

12:17:58

17

03:07:05

7

48

CAPEL Nicolas / CAPEL Thibaut

MJ

Bresles / Bresles

08:49:35

11:56:40

Classement  Jeunes - 16 Ans  J

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

départ

arrivée

1

03:03:32

7

61

KAUFMANN Doriane / KAUFMANN Alexis

J

VC MERU / VC MERU

08:49:35

11:53:07

2

03:16:06

7

68

THEBAULT Erwan / BRENDENA

J

St Crépin

08:49:35

12:05:41

Classement  Féminines

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

départ

arrivée

1

03:15:16

10

60

EVRARD Sophie / TORIO Sylvia

Féminine

SC rochy condé / SC rochy condé

08:49:35

12:04:51

2

03:01:54

8

59

LECLERC Josyane / MERCIER Nathalie

Féminine

neuville bosc / sangliers du vexin

08:49:35

11:51:29

Classement  Solo

 

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club

départ

arrivée

1

03:07:11

12

24

ROTGER Fred

L

Pac95

08:49:35

11:56:46

2

03:02:33

11

18

TROUVAIN Laurent

L

AC Estrees

08:49:35

11:52:08

3

03:00:23

10

12

LORIDAN Pierre

L

VC MERU

08:49:35

11:49:58

4

03:02:35

10

20

DURET Jordan

L

SCVA

08:49:35

11:52:10

5

03:11:47

10

10

MOUSSEL Arnaud

L

VTT compiègnois

08:49:35

12:01:22

6

03:12:07

10

9

PIERLAY Denis

L

AS Estrees

08:49:35

12:01:42

7

03:17:02

10

3

 CHAINAIS Serge

L

VC MERU 

08:49:35

12:06:37

8

03:19:01

10

38

GADRET Florent

NL

?

08:49:35

12:08:36

9

03:05:33

9

37

DUMONT Christophe

NL

Warluis

08:49:35

11:55:08

10

03:02:58

8

22

CHAUVEAU Cyrille

L

Ucve etrepany

08:49:35

11:52:33

11

03:26:18

8

32

CANNOT Yanice

NL

Osny

08:49:35

12:15:53