ANDEVILLE 18/06/2014

CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Andeville le 18/06/2014
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 150 PARIS Nicolas 1 VC MERU
1 151 LINDAUER Florian 1 AC PONT
3 102 LEMOINE SULLIVAN 1 VC MERU
4 107 DELANDE FABIEN 1 VC MERU
5 103 FRUIT STEPHANE 1 VC MERU
6 122 TRANEL CEDRIC 1 VC PONT
7 118 MICHAUD  JOEL 1 CS ANDELYS
8 112 GOETZ JONATHAN 1 PAC 95
9 114 RIFFLET JÉRÔME 1 LC CREVECOEUR
10 119 LENDAY CHRISTOPHE 1 TEAM ARIEGE
11 115 USSEGLIO CHRISTOPHE 1 SCVA
12 120 CARRIER THIBAULT 1 AC PONT
13 121 BETTIOL PIERRE 1 CSC
14 109 DESMAREST CHRISTOPHE 1 CEMPUIS  A.C
CLASSEMENT 2ème CATEGORIE
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 209 BARRIÈRE LUDOVIC 2 AC PONT
2 207 WATELIN BRICE 2 AC estree
3 218 GODEBERT  FLORIAN 2 SV SENLIS
4 210 DEMOLLIERE LUDOVIC 2 FORGES VELO'S 76
5 204 VALOIS GREGORY 2 VC MERU
6 214 HANART NORMAN 2 VC PONT
7 202 LEDARD TRISTAN 2 VC MERU
8 203 TOURTE BRUNO 2 VC MERU
9 217 LAINE FREDERIC 2 TEAM GIRS
10 211 GOETZ DIDIER 2 PAC 95
CLASSEMENT 3ème CATEGORIE
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 340 LOOF REMI 3 AC  CATENOY
2 339 LOOF OLIVIER 3 AC  CATENOY
3 324 ROUMEGOUX ROMAIN 3 LC CREVECOEUR
4 336 COJEAN PHILIPPE 3 AS TRIPORT
5 334 BORNET CHRISTOPHE 3 CC BAILLET
6 302 DZIKOWSKI ALEXANDRE 3 VC MERU
7 327 BOISSART STEPHANE 3 AS THOUROTTE
8 335 LEGENDRE RAPHAEL 3 VC BEAUVAIS UFO
9 317 MEUNIER FABRICE 3 UMO BEAUMONT
10 332 EVRARD SOPHIE 3 AC  CATENOY
11 316 JAULIN JÉRÉMIE 3 UMO BEAUMONT
12 307 TILLIER JOEL 3 ESTREES ST DENIS
13 338 ENCHE LUDOVIC 3 SV SENLIS
14 323 CARON FABIEN 3 LC CREVECOEUR
15 303 PEDUSSEL PASCAL 3 VC MERU
16 304 POSTROS ROSAN 3 VC MERU
CLASSEMENT 4ème CATEGORIE
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 404 LENGLET PHILIPPE GS AC PONT
2 414 FOURNIER PHILIPPE GS S  L   GAUDECHART
3 416 LEDOUR RENE GS SCVA
4 427 LEMAIRE FABRICE GS AS THOUROTTE
5 420 THOMAS BERNARD GS ASC BELLE EGLISE
6 402 MONNERVILLE EMMANUEL GS VC MERU
7 408 FANGUIN ALAIN GS V C A BOURGET  93
8 413 LEFEVRE JEAN PIERRE GS S  L   GAUDECHART
9 419 FORTIN ROGER GS E.C.ROUVILLERS
10 411 ZWOLINSKI PATRICE GS U C TRILPORT
11 401 CHASSAN PIERRE GS VC MERU
12 415 WATIN DOMINIQUE GS SCVA
13 425 CREPIN BRUNO GS CATENOY
14 424 HEIMBOURGER PATRICK GS CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
15 410 ROUAULT JEFF GS CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
16 421 PENZA MICHEL GS CCM BELLOY
17 426 CAUDRON YVES GS VTT MENILOIS