Run & Bike de PONCHON 10 km

Le  29 Novembre 2015

 

Classement  SCRATCH

 

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club

1

00:41:15

1

28

CHAMOINE Ludovic / SILVA Mathieu

L

AC Clermont 

2

00:42:34

1

2

MARCHANDISE Gaetan / SAUTREUIL Benoit

L

Astre Creillois / Astre Creillois

3

00:43:10

1

9

TASSEL Pascal / BRISPOT Sébastien

L

VC Méru / VC Méru

4

00:43:30

1

7

MAZUEL Alexandre / VEHRILLE Guillaume

NL

Villeneuve-les-Sablons / Villeneuve-les-Sablons

5

00:43:39

1

19

ROUSSEL Hugo / LAGRANGE Eric

L

Brie Francilienne Triathlon (77) / Chalon Triathlon Club (71)

6

00:43:47

1

1

PINTE Charles / HERVÉ Vincent

NL

Boran / Gouvieux

7

00:44:05

1

29

CHARPENTIER Alex / LEFEVRE Valentin

NL

 

8

00:44:14

1

12

BONNARD Florian / LEFEVRE Grégory

L

US Crépy en Valois / Aucun

9

00:45:32

1

25

MOINEAU Sebastien / VERMEULEN Antoine

L

Astre Creillois Triathlon / Astre Creillois Triathlon

10

00:45:37

1

21

DUMONT Fabien / GAYET Stephane

L

Team Oise organisation / Xtrem Challenge Senlis

11

00:45:42

1

32

STUDZINSKI / ARVIN-BEROS

L

 

12

00:46:24

1

10

DUCLAY Sylvain / MORICE Nathan

L

E.A.C.Méru / V.C.Méru

13

00:48:20

1

22

DELALU Romain / KIEFFERT Sebastien

L

VC Méru / VC Méru

14

00:48:58

1

24

MINGAM Laurent / HERBET Laurent

L

Beauvais Triathlon / Beauvais Triathlon

15

00:49:45

1

3

RENE Christophe / GRANDHAYE Jerome

NL

villeparissis / Méru

16

00:50:16

1

16

LEMOINE Sullivan / LALLOT Pauline

M

VC Méru / Amiens

17

00:51:07

1

11

OUIN Olivier / BIZET Geoffrey

L

St Germain / AC CATENOY

16

00:51:12

1

33

CHATELET Hervé / DEOUVIRA Philippe

L

Beauvais Triathlon

17

00:51:20

1

4

LENGLET Nolwenn / MAUCOURANT Sandrine

F

Sainte-Geneviève / Sainte-Geneviève

18

00:52:12

1

8

CHARTON Antoine / CHARTON Nadège

M

Sailly Le Sec / Sailly Le Sec

19

00:52:41

1

23

MINGAM Isabelle / BONNIEC Isabelle

F

Beauvais Triathlon / Beauvais Triathlon

20

00:53:09

1

5

PESTY Joel / PESTY Annie

M

VC Méru / Le Déluge

21

00:53:31

1

26

POIZOT Sandrine / VILLET Perrine

F

Beauvais Triathlon / Beauvais Triathlon

22

00:53:38

1

18

BALLERY Alex / CHAPON Tanguy

J

Valdampierre / Laboissiere-en-Thelle

23

00:53:50

1

15

DUPRE Jeremy / OLLIVIER Morgane

M

VC Méru / Asnières sur seine

24

00:54:55

1

20

MILLET Catherine / ANDRIEU Eric

M

Fleurines / VC Méru

25

00:57:04

1

30

LEBLANC / DESSE

NL

 

26

01:00:48

1

27

WAREE Mathieu / SIMON Camille

L

Argenteuil / NL

27

01:01:36

1

6

BRICHE Denise / PARIS Jean marc

M

Méru / Esches

28

01:02:19

1

31

PLOTTU / PLOTTUY

NL

 

29

01:03:50

1

13

PEZON Lydie / ANDRE Alexandra

F

VC Méru / VC Méru

30

01:14:27

1

17

FAOR Beatrice / DUBAIL Dominique

M

Puiseux Le Hauberger / Puiseux Le Hauberger

Classement  NON-LICENCIES

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

1

00:43:30

1

7

MAZUEL Alexandre / VEHRILLE Guillaume

NL

Villeneuve-les-Sablons / Villeneuve-les-Sablons

2

00:43:47

1

1

PINTE Charles / HERVÉ Vincent

NL

Boran / Gouvieux

3

00:44:05

1

29

CHARPENTIER Alex / LEFEVRE Valentin

NL

 

4

00:49:45

1

3

RENE Christophe / GRANDHAYE Jerome

NL

villeparissis / Méru

5

00:57:04

1

30

LEBLANC / DESSE

NL

 

6

01:02:19

1

31

PLOTTU / PLOTTUY

NL

 

Classement  MIXTE 

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

1

00:50:16

1

16

LEMOINE Sullivan / LALLOT Pauline

M

VC Méru / Amiens

2

00:52:12

1

8

CHARTON Antoine / CHARTON Nadège

M

Sailly Le Sec / Sailly Le Sec

3

00:53:09

1

5

PESTY Joel / PESTY Annie

M

VC Méru / Le Déluge

4

00:53:50

1

15

DUPRE Jeremy / OLLIVIER Morgane

M

VC Méru / Asnières sur seine

5

00:54:55

1

20

MILLET Catherine / ANDRIEU Eric

M

Fleurines / VC Méru

6

01:01:36

1

6

BRICHE Denise / PARIS Jean marc

M

Méru / Esches

7

01:14:27

1

17

FAOR Beatrice / DUBAIL Dominique

M

Puiseux Le Hauberger / Puiseux Le Hauberger

Classement  Jeunes - 16 Ans  

Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville

1

00:53:38

1

18

BALLERY Alex / CHAPON Tanguy

J

Valdampierre / Laboissiere-en-Thelle

Classement  Féminines

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

17

00:51:20

1

4

LENGLET Nolwenn / MAUCOURANT Sandrine

F

Sainte-Geneviève / Sainte-Geneviève

19

00:52:41

1

23

MINGAM Isabelle / BONNIEC Isabelle

F

Beauvais Triathlon / Beauvais Triathlon

21

00:53:31

1

26

POIZOT Sandrine / VILLET Perrine

F

Beauvais Triathlon / Beauvais Triathlon

29

01:03:50

1

13

PEZON Lydie / ANDRE Alexandra

F

VC Méru / VC Méru