CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Méru Pâques 05 Avril 2015
Place Nom  Prénom C Club
1 FREDON ARNAUD 1 AS THOUROTTE
2 DE SAINT FUSCIEN OLIVIER 1 LC CREVECOEUR
3 LEMOINE SULLIVAN 1 VC MERU
4 VÉRIE  JULIEN  1 ACVO
5 PARIS NICOLAS 1 VC MERU
6 DAVAL FREDERIC 1 USEE (Ezanville Ecouen)
7 LINDAUER FLORIAN 1 AC-PONT
8 PHILIPPE THIBAUT 1 LC CREVECOEUR
9 DOMALAIN FRANCOIS 1 ACVO
10 DELANDE FABIEN 1 VC MERU
11 FOURNIER REMI 1 AS THOUROTTE
12 ESCOUBET GREGOIRE 1 VC MERU
13 DAMAY LUDOVIC 1 VC MERU
14 FRUIT STEPHANE 1 VC MERU
15 DOURLENS ERIC 1 AC PONT
16 SANIEZ JEAN CHARLES 1 SCVA
17 CUSAN FLORENT 1 AC CATENOY
18 CERVESATO ENZO 1 OCVO 95
19 LACAINE  FRANCK 1 UC MARGNY
20 DESCHAMPS DIMITRI 1 AC CATENOY
21 AUTIN FLORENT 1 ARCELORMITTAL MONTATAIRE
22 ZANOLINO FABRICE 1 HALLUIN
23 GOSSELIN  GUILLAUME  1 AC CEMPUIS 
24 BEE LAURENT 1 US EZANVILLE
25 CADEI JEAN-PIERRE 1 EC OSNY PONTOISE
26 LE MANACH GUILLAUME  1 OCVO 95
CLASSEMENT 2ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom  Prénom C Club
1 HENRIO STEPHANE 2 ACVO
2 GENETIN MARC 2 ECOP
3 LAMARQUE YANNICK 2 USEE (Ezanville Ecouen)
4 PEDUSSEL PASCAL 2 VC MERU
5 RIATTO TONY 2 UC MARGNY
6 ARDOUIN VINCENT 2 VC MERU
7 MARQUES CHRISTOPHE 2 ACVO
8 DELATTRE ERIC 2 CCM BELLOY
9 GODEBERT FLORIAN 2 SV SENLIS
10 ELOY FERNAND 2 SCVA
11 MARIAGE HUBERT 2 LC CREVECOEUR
12 DALANSON CHRISTOPHE 2 AC CATENOY
13 LANDRY ROMUALD 2 AC MARINES
14 VERGEREAU BERNARD 2 CC BAILLET en FRANCE
15 CAGNIARD JAMES 2 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
16 BORNET CHRISTOPHE 2 CC BAILLET en FRANCE
17 HIVET STEPHANE 2 CSC COMPIEGNE
18 ROUMEGOUX ROMAIN 2 LC CREVECOEUR
19 DUPONT YVAN 2 AS THOUROTTE
20 MARTEAU CHARLES 2 UMO BEAUMONT 
21 LEBRUN LAURENT 2 ARCELOR MONTATAIRE
22 ROBLIQUE DANIEL 2 CC DU VALOIS
23 THERASSE  BENOIT 2 ES PERSAN
24 MARCEL CYRANI 2 AVC FONTENAY
25 TILOTTA FABRICE 2 CC BAILLET en FRANCE
26 LAGACHE STEPHANE 2 CC DU VALOIS
27 PENNEQUIN LAURENT 2 UMO BEAUMONT 
28 LAINÉ  JEAN CHRISTOPHE  2 ES PERSAN
29 GASSELIN FABRICE 2 ECOP
30 KAUFMANN JEROME 2 VC MERU
31 SECOND LAURENT 2 CCM BELLOY
32 GENIN CYRIL 2 VC MERU
33 LETENDART SYLVAIN 2 VCB UFO
34 FERRY CHRISTOPHE 2 UC MARGNY
35 LEJEUNE DIDIER 2 AC DU CLERMONTOIS
36 GUICHERON EMILE 2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNE
37 HORUCKOWA SYLVAIN 2 ACVO
38 SIEGFRIED DUHAMEL 2 CEMPUIS AC
39 LEBEL TEDDY 2 CEMPUIS AC
40 BONAMY MARC 2 ACVO
CLASSEMENT 3ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom  Prénom C Club
1 DAUCHELLE CEDRIC 3 CC.LACROIX
2 JAULIN JEREMY  3 UMO BEAUMONT 
3 PIERLAY DENIS 3 CC.LACROIX
4 GAGE DAVY 3 ACVO
5 LORIDAN PIERRE 3 VC MERU
6 LAURENT YANN 3 TSFONTENAY.NET
7 MATHE BRUNO 3 VC NEUILLY SUR SEINE
8 BLANCHARDON PATRICE 3 TSFONTENAY.NET
9 ROBLIQUE YOHAN 3 CC DU VALOIS
10 FAUQUET LAURENT 3 ACVO
11 PITON RONALD 3 US TROPIKANA
12 DUPRE AUDREY 3 VC MERU
13 DURET LAURENT 3 VC BEAUVAIS UFOLEP
14 GRANCHER BERNARD 3 ACVO
15 BARBÉ FRANCK 3 PAC 96
16 RICROS JEAN YVES 3 CCO
17 WURTHLIN ALAIN 3 OCVO95
18 GROS STEPHANIE 3 VC VINCENNES
19 HUBERT RENÉ 3 VC BEAUCHAMPS
20 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN 3 SL GAUDECHART
21 SAVERIMOUTOU CLEMENT 3 US TROPIKANA
22 FENET GARDE THOMAS 3 COMPIEGNE SC
23 SEGRETAIN BENOIT 3 ACVO
24 RIGAUX PIERRE 3 VC PONT
25 LEMONNIER BRUNO 3 AC CEMPUIS
26 ZAPPELLA BERNARD 3 VC MERU
27 MALVAUX CHRISTIAN 3 UC LIANCOURT RANTIGNY
28 BLANCHARDON PATRICE 3 TSFONTENAY.NET
29 LETOMBE JEAN-MARC 3 VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE
30 FLAHAUT LIONEL 3 ES PERSAN
31 CAPRON LAURENT 3 ES PERSAN
32 CAFFIN JEAN-NOEL 3 ES PERSAN
33 MOLINA GERMINAL 3 AC CATENOY
34 CORRE WILFRID 3 CC BAILLET en FRANCE
35 FERRE JEAN-CHARLES 3 VC MERU
36 ESTRELA VIEGAS IDELBERTO 3 LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
37 CHARPIGNON PHILIPPE 3 AC PONT
38 FOREST FREDERIC 3 OCVO95
39 SORIANO ERIC 3 VC MERU
40 BRIGHTON QUENTIN 3 AC PONT
CLASSEMENT 4ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom  Prénom C Club
1 SABON PATRICK GS VC PONTOIS
2 CARRARA MICHEL GSB AC MARINES
3 GALMARD CLAUDE GS US MAGNY EN VEXIN
4 FREMONT YVES GS UC VILLERS ST PAUL
5 BAUSSART THIERRY GS VC MERU
6 DELPLACE DOMINIQUE GS CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
7 LENGLET PHILIPPE GS AC PONT
8 GAU THIERRY GS PAC 95
9 CARON DENIS GS SL GAUDECHART
10 BEAUMIER JEAN-CLAUDE GS CCM BELLOY
11 LOOF PHILIPPE GS AC PONT
12 VASSEUR PHILIPPE GS ECOP
13 DUSART ELODIE GS EC FTR
14 DARNAC ALAIN GS EC ROUVILLERS
15 APPOLINE GABRIEL GS UC FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
16 PENZA MICHEL GS CCM BELLOY
17 LOZACH YVES GS TSFONTENAY.NET
18 DUGROSPREZ PASCAL GS AC PONT
19 CAVILLON PATRICE GS AC PONT
20 SAOUDI  PATRICE GS EC ROUVILLERS
21 PERNAR BRUNO GS ECOP
22 DE ST FUSCIEN ARNAUD GS CEMPUIS AC
23 CRUCIFIX JEAN-PIERRE GSB LC CREVECOEUR
24 FOIREST PASCAL GS CC SALOUEL
25 GOUCHET GERARD GSB LC CREVECOEUR
26 POTTIER PATRICK GS ASAM  MONTATAIRE
27 ROUAULT JEFF GS CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
28 HOLDSWORTH TREVOR GS CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
29 SMITH CHRISTIAN GS AC CATENOY
30 SIMEON MARCEL GS UC FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
31 TOMOWIAK PATRICK GS VC PONTOIS
32 HAIMART JEAN-PIERRE GSB AC MARINES
33 TERNOIS PIERRE GS EZANVILLE
34 CHANTEUR MAX GS UC FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
35 COCUEL JEAN-JACQUES GS LC CREVECOEUR
36 RENAULT PASCAL GS AC MARINES
37 VALOISE FRANTZ GS TSFONTENAY.NET
38 BOUCAULT PATRICK GS TSFONTENAY.NET
39 SAILLARD BERNARD GSB AC.MARINES
40 LHOTELLIER JEAN LUC GS VC BEAUVAIS UFO
41 DEBOES KEVIN GS AC MARINES
42 ALBERT ELIE GSB VELO CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
43 LEBOURGEOIS JEAN MICHEL GS VC BEAUVAIS UFO
44 VALOIS DIDIER GS VC MERU
45 THEVENET VALERY GS PAC 95
46 RANNOU JEAN-CLAUDE GSB ES PERSAN
CLASSEMENT Féminines
Place Nom    Prénom C Club
1 TORIO SYLVIA F AC PONT
2 VASSENT FREDERIQUE F ACVO
3 LEJEUNE MARION F AC DU CLERMONTOIS
CLASSEMENT CADETS
Place Nom    Prénom C Club
1 MORICE NATHAN C VC MERU
2 LETTIER GAETAN C AS THOUROTTE
3 DEHOVE ELIOTT C CS COMPIEGNE
4 BUQUET GAETAN C VC ANVIN
5 FALIEX FLORIAN C VC MERU
6 DURET BENJAMIN C VC BEAUVAIS UFO
CLASSEMENT MINIMES
Place Nom    Prénom C Club
1 BERQUEZ THEO M COMPIEGNE SC
2 DHENIN PIERRE M US CREPYNOISE DE CYCLISME
3 PEZON KYLE M VC MERU
4 PRUNIER SIMON M AC PONT
5 LINDAUER CASSANDRA M AC PONT
6 AUGUET THIBAULT M AC PONT