LARDIERES 17 Mai 2015
CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
1 115 DE SAINT FUSCIEN OLIVIER 1 LC CREVECOEUR
2 103 DELOURME JEAN-MARIE 1 VC MERU
3 107 PARIS NICOLAS 1 VC MERU
4 105 FRUIT STEPHANE 1 VC MERU
5 128 TRANEL CEDRIC 1 VC PONTOIS
6 101 DAMAY LUDOVIC 1 VC MERU
7 126 HORME CHRISTOPHER 1 VC PONT
8 110 FOURNIER REMI 1 AS THOUROTTE
9 106 PARIS MATHIEU 1 VC MERU
10 116 JOLY CYRIL 1 SE PAVILLONNAIS
11 112 DAUCHELLE CEDRIC 1 CC LACROIX SAINT OUEN
12 124 LINDAUER FLORIAN 1 PONT ST MAXENCE
13 120 KALIA MATHIEU 1 VC NEUILLY
14 127 FERNANDEZ GABRIEL 1 VC NEUILLY
15 111 GAUDENECHE CEDRIC 1 BMC 78
16 121 TOMOWIAK ADRIEN 1 VC PONT
17 118 LECLERC THOMAS 1 UC MARGNY
18 102 DELANDE FABIEN 1 VC MERU
19 113 GOSSELIN GUILLAUME 1 CEMPUIS AC
20 123 MARIAGE HUBERT 1 LC CREVECOEUR
21 119 BEE LAURENT 1 US Ezanville Ecouen
22 109 DUQUESNOY FABRICE 1 ARCELOR  MONTATAIRE
23 122 ZANOLINO FABRICE 1 vcu halluin
24 125 VALLET MARC 1 ASSO FORGES
25 104 ESCOUBET GREGOIRE 1 VC MERU
CLASSEMENT 2ème CATEGORIE
1 245 CLOITRE  GUILLAUME 2 VERSAILLE SPORTIF
2 231 ELOY FERNAND 2 SC VAL D'ARRE
3 215 DUPONT YVAN 2 AS THOUROTTE
4 204 VALOIS GREGORY 2 VC MERU
5 233 SERGENT JEAN YVES 2 UC CAPELLOISE
6 213 LEBRUN LAURENT 2 ARCELOR MONTATAIRE
7 203 PEDUSSEL PASCAL 2 VC MERU
8 240 LAMBERT VINCENT 2 BMC 78  (Buchelay)
9 223 LEMONIER THIERRY 2 CCO HOUILLES
10 206 FROMAGE JEAN  PHILIPPE 2 AC CATENOY
11 241 ROY JEAN-PHILIPPE 2 BMC 78  (Buchelay)
12 244 BERNARD  FLORANT 2 CYCLO VERNON
13 201 ARDOUIN VINCENT 2 VC MERU
14 225 DUMAINE THIERRY 2 CSM LE PECQ
15 208 WATELIN BRICE 2 AC ESTREES
16 243 BERNARD  DIDIER 2 ESTRE SAINT DENIS
17 230 MICHAUX ALAIN 2 PCCT COMPIEGNE
18 248 LEJEUNE DIDIER 2 AC CLERMONT
19 218 GUILHERME SERGE 2 CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
20 217 BORNET CHRISTOPHE 2 CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
21 236 PENNEQUIN  LAURENT  2 UMOBEAUMONT 
22 205 TASSEL PASCAL 2 VC MERU
23 202 KAUFMANN JEROME 2 VC MERU
24 246 LEGENDRE  RAPHAEL 2 AC CATENOY
25 210 CHIROLET THIERRY 2 AC ESTREES
26 249 BENNOIN LUC 2 EZANVILLE
27 234 FERRY CHRISTOPHE 2 UC MARGNY
28 222 TOPIN SYLVAIN 2 CC BERTEAUCOURT
29 207 PISEDDU MARCEL 2 AC CATENOY
CLASSEMENT 3ème CATEGORIE
1 334 MEUNIER  SEBASTIEN  3 UMOBEAUMONT 
2 324 HERRERO ANTHONY 3 OCVO 96
3 336 PITON RONALD 3 US TROPIKANA
4 333 MEUNIER  FABRICE  3 UMOBEAUMONT
5 307 CHAMVOUX OLIVIER 3 A.C.V.O
6 330 LERUSTE JEAN LUC 3 UC CAPELLOISE
7 343 BOURGOIS YOHAN 3 TIGE DE SELLE FONTENAY
8 338 LEFEVRE NATHAN 3 AC MARGNY
9 305 SORIANO ERIC 3 VC MERU
10 313 LOOF SEBASTIEN 3 AC PONT
11 316 TROHAI STEPHANE 3 CCO HOUILLES
12 327 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN 3 SL GAUDECHART
13 306 ZAPPELLA ROMAIN 3 VC MERU
14 311 DERRADJI PAUL 3 AC ESTREES
15 317 CHOYER CHRISTOPHE 3 COMPIEGNE SC
16 332 VARRU JEAN PAUL 3 UCFONTENAY SOUS BOIS
17 312 DESMOULINS PATRICK 3 AC PONT
18 339 MAGNAN ERIC 3 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
19 337 COLLEN FABRICE 3 USC MAGNY EN VEXIN
20 304 MAHE-POUGETOUX JEROME 3 VC MERU
21 326 CARON FLORENT 3 SL GAUDECHART
22 315 REY FABRICE 3 CCO HOUILLES
23 322 ESTRELA VIEGAS IDELBERTO 3 LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
24 309 RAMPAL CLAUDE 3 AC CATENOY
25 303 DURAND KEVIN 3 VC MERU
26 320 ROUSSELLE PHILIPPE 3 ECVA
27 340 DUMONCHEL PASCAL 3 VC RENAULT FLIN
28 319 LE SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE 3 CSM LE PECQ
CLASSEMENT 4ème CATEGORIE
1 430 DUMARQUEZ JACQUES GS TSFONTENAY.NET
2 434 GRAVES BERNARD GS CS COMPIEGNE
3 418 ARNI FRANCESCO GS CCO HOUILLES
4 439 BERTINI GIUSEPPE GS US HAM
5 425 KUSNIK NOEL GS LC CREVECOEUR
6 412 DAREAU PHILIPPE GS ARCELOR  MONTATAIRE
7 427 CARON DENIS GS SL GAUDECHART
8 409 LOOF PHILIPPE GS AC PONT
9 428 LEFEVRE JEAN PIERRE GS SL GAUDECHART
10 420 CAUCHOIS MARTIAL GS CEMPUIS AC
11 416 BEAUMIER JEAN-CLAUDE GS CCM BELLOY
12 408 CARRARA MICHEL GS AC MARINES
13 432 SABON PATRICK GS VC PONT
14 404 SMITH CHRISTIAN GS AC CATENOY
15 435 DE SAINT FUSCIEN ARNAUD GS AC CEMPUIS
16 426 THEVENET VALERY GS Parisis AC 95
17 405 BUQUET DIDIER GS AC CLERMONT
18 436 GRANATA LAURENT GS VC PONT
19 413 POTTIER PATRICK GS ASAM MONTATAIRE
20 438 LECORNU REMI GS AC BAILLET
21 414 HEIMBOURGER PATRICK GS CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
22 424 SIGNORE PASCAL GS CYCLORRYGEOIS
23 419 BELLIN LAURENT GS CCO HOUILLES
24 442 LOUVEL GILLES GS CC BAILLET
25 401 BAUSSART THIERRY GS VC MERU
26 403 VALOIS  DIDIER GS VC MERU
27 402 MONNERVILLE EMMANUEL GS VC MERU
28 429 DEBAQUE JEAN GS SL GAUDECHART
29 433 TOMOWIAK PATRICK GS VC PONT
30 410 CAVILLON PATRICE GS AC PONT