LARDIERES 13/04/2013

CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DUYNSLAGER  Franck 1 VCB UFO
2 GRIMMELPONT  Geoffrey 1 ESC Méricourt
3 DE SAINT FUSCIEN  Olivier 1 LC Crevecoeur
4 LEMOINE  Sullivan 1 VC Méru
5 DEVISME  Sébastien 1 VC Méru
6 DESMAREST  Christophe 1 LC Crevecoeur
7 POISSON Eric 1 VC Vincenne
8 ZANOLINO  Fabrice 1 ESC Méricourt
9 PAUMIER  Fabrice 1 VC Méru
10 BEE Laurent 1 ACCTB Sevran
11 PERRET David 1 ACCTB Sevran
12 KAWALKO Christophe 1 VC Vincenne
13 MARIAGE  Hubert 1 LC Crevecoeur
14 PION Sebastien 1 ACCTB Sevran
15 PEZON  Boris 1 VC Méru
16 DELANDE  Fabien 1 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
1 JOLY  Thomas 2 CC Formerie
2 BOURSON  Julien 2 VC Méru
3 MATHIEU  Laurent 2 ACVO
4 TASSEL  Pascal 2 VC Méru
5 NEUTS Eric 2 COMPIEGNE Cyclos
6 LAFARGUE  Frédéric 2 TS Fontenay
7 TROUART  Florian 2 AC Catenoy
8 LESUEUR Christopher 2 CC Formerie
9 HOLICHON  Christophe 2 ACVO
10 LENGLET  Yannick 2 VC Méru
11 DAMAY  Ludovic 2 VC Méru
12 BUREL Franck 2 VC Méru
13 FERTONANI  René 2 TS Fontenay
14 RUELLE  Gérard 2 Roue d'Or Conflanaise
15 RECOLET  François 2 AC Estrées St Denis
16 BARBIER  Thierry 2 Team Chartres Cyclo
17 TOURTE  Bruno 2 VC Méru
18 COURTIN  Denis 2 VC Beauchamp
19 DOMALAIN  François 2 RAC  (Rueil Athlétic Club)
20 LEGROS  Eric 2 ACBB 92
21 BIGOT  Thierry 2 Cyclorrygeois
22 PATOUX  Christophe 2 VCB UFO
23 DE MOOR  Maxime 2 AC Cempuis
24 MAITRE Gabriel 2 Les Crocos du Marais
25 ROUDEAU David 2 VC Méru
26 PIFFERER  Nicolas 2 VC Méru
27 TILOTTA  Fabrice 2 CCBF  Baillet
28 BENNOIN Luc 2 US Ezanville
29 MULLER  Sébastien 2 Buchelay MC 78
30 CAFFIN  Jean-Noel 2 ES Persan
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
1 HORME  Christopher 3 VC Pontois
2 LETOMBE  Benoit 3 AC Estrées St Denis
3 COENE  David 3 VC Pontois
4 DIETENBECK  Frédéric 3 CVC  Méry
5 HERVE  Patrick 3 CC du Valois
6 PLASSART  Yannick 3 ACVO
7 HUBERT  René 3 VC Beauchamp
8 PIRREDA  Stéphane 3 CC Lacroix St Ouen
9 LEBRUN  Laurent 3 Arcélor Mittal Montataire
10 MEUNIER  Sébastien 3 UMO  Beaumont
11 TROUVAIN  Laurent 3 CC Lacroix St Ouen
12 STEFAN Cyrille 3 TSF
13 VALOIS  Grégory 3 VC Méru
14 DAREAU  Philippe 3 Arcélor Mittal Montataire
15 DUPUIS  Alain 3 Herblay
16 DESMOULINS  Patrick 3 AC Pont
17 DAUCHELE  Jérome 3 CC Lacroix St Ouen
18 DELALU  Romain 3 VC Méru
19 MEUNIER  Fabrice 3 UMO  Beaumont
20 VERRIER Gilles 3 Velos Club Senart
21 CAFFIN  Jean-Jacques 3 ES Persan
22 CORROY  Jacques 3 VC Méru
23 MORIN  Bruno 3 VC Méru
24 ROUX  Philippe 3 CC Lacroix St Ouen
25 GRZEGORZEK Henri  3 CC Baillet en France
26 THIBAULT  Jérome 3 ACBB
27 POSTROS  Rosan 3 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT GS
1 LE QUERE  Marcel GS Courbevoie Sports Cyclisme
2 GALMARD  Claude GS USC  Magny en Vexin
3 SABON  Patrick GS PCCT
4 VATIER  Dominique GS VC Pontois
5 RAMPAL  Claude GS LC Crevecoeur
6 BAUSSART  Thierry GS VC Méru
7 FOURNIER  Philippe GS SL Gaudechart
8 KUSNIK  Noel GS LC Crevecoeur
9 LENGLET  Philippe GS AC Pont
10 LESOING  Olivier GS CCBF
11 LOOF  Philippe GS AC Pont
12 TORIO  Eric GS AC Pont
13 CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC Méru
14 HEIMBOURGER  Patrick GS CCBF  Baillet
15 FRAZIER  Jean-Marie GS AC Marines
16 ZWOLINSKI Patrice GS VC Trilpert
17 SCHOLLER J-Christophe GS Bessancourt
18 LEVEL  Patrick GS AC Marines
19 SIGNORE  Pascal GS Cyclorrygeois
20 MONNERVILLE  Emmanuel GS VC Beauchamp
21 LONGUET  Guy GS ACVO
22 PENZA  Michel GS CCM Belloy
23 DELPLACE  Dominique GS ES Persan