CLASSEMENT COMPLET
CYCLO-CROSS Méru le 20 Nov 2011
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 LEMOINE Paul 1 UC Margny
2 DURIN Didier 1 Reims
3 LEMOINE Thimotée 1 SC VA
4 LANETTE Denis 1 TEAM OISE Cyclocross
5 DEMARE Josué 1 CC Formerie
6 BAJARD David 1 ECVA
7 FOULON  Baptiste 1 VC Beauchamp
8 RIGAUX Sebastien 2 TS Fontenay
9 LINDAUER Florian 2 UC Margny
10 FARAON Walter 2 EC Osny Pontoise
11 CENSIER Xavier 2 SCVA
12 RECOLLET Jérémy 2 SV Senlis
13 HOSSAINE Frédéric 2 SV Senlis
14 PESLIN Gaetan 2 TEAM OISE Cyclocross
15 KORBA Gregoire 2 Sanglier du Vexin
16 LELANDAIS Fabien 2 L Sprinter Club
17 RUSSO Laurent 2 CCM Belloy
18 CUSANT Florent 2 UC Margny
19 CHORON Eddy 2 CS Compiègne
20 LAINE Jean Christophe 3 TEAM GIR'S Val D'oise
21 EVRARD Nicolas 3 AC Clermont
22 MOREL Antoine 3 Le Guidon Brelois
23 AECK Bruno 3 VC Beauvais UFO
24 TROSZCZIYNSKI Patrice 3 SV Senlis
25 CORDIER Pascal 3 SV Senlis
26 LABBE Guillaume 3 SCVA
27 FAURE Jerome 3 TS Fontenay
28 DURAND Jacky 3 CC Formerie
29 CENSIER Nicolas 3 SCVA
30 DURAND Guillaume 3 CC Formerie
31 NEYRAUD Jérémy 3 AC Pont
32 DROUAUX Francis 3 VTT Mesnillois
33 LEMOINE Ludovic  3 CC Formerie
34 DUHAMEL Alexandre 3 VC Beauvais Oise
35 TOUSSAINT David 3 Country VC MERY/OISE
36 LAINE Fréderic 3 TEAM GIR'S Val D'oise
37 CATRIX Tommy 3 Sanglier du Vexin
38 SIKORSKI Nicolas 3 SC VA
39 SCOTH Patrick 3 OCVA
40 CENSIER Richard 3 SCVA
41 LACOTE Yann 3 AS ESTREES
42 DINI Giancarlo 3 VC Beauchamp
43 LOYER Franck 3 SC VA
44 FREMONT Yves 3 UC Villers St Paul
45 PREVOT Thierry 3 SC VA
46 VIMONT Hervé 3 SC VA
47 QUADPEERDS Michel 3 UC Villers St Paul
48 BIZET Johan 3 VC Beauvais UFO
49 LEREBOURS Willam 3 VC Méru
50 HUON Daniel 3 EC Creil
51 VOYER Laurent 3 CCM Belloy
52 TASSEL Pascal 3 VC Méru
53 VIROLLE Frederic 3 Menilois
54 BLANCHE Fernand 3 VTT Mesnillois
FEMININES
1 MACHU Mélanie F VC Provin
2 ZAMBONINI Déborah F SCVA
CADETS
1 BADOSA Grégory C UC Margny
MINIMES
1 CHORON Geoffrey M CS Compiègne
CLASSEMENT VTT  Adulte
1 LAMBIN Jérémy   OCVO
2 BONBARDIERI Hervé   PAC
3 ROTGERS Frédéric   PAC
4 LEBOURHIS Fabien   Argenteuil
5 ROPARS Philippe   PAC
6 THIERRY Sebastien   VTT COMPIEGNE
7 DUBOS Cédric   SCVA
8 LARENAUDIE Sylvain   UC Montataire
9 PARIS Nicolas   VC Méru
10 KAMINSKY Frederic   LC Crevecoeur
11 DORISON Pierre   Team Oise Organisation
12 FLOREK J-Sébastien   VC Méru
13 POTELLE Benoit   VC A ST QUENTIN
14 ESNEE Eric   VC Méru
15 MEUNIER Nicolas   CM Aubervilliers
16 BOURSON Julien   VC Méru
17 BOURSON Alain    
18 ROUDEAU David   VC Méru
19 DELSART Cédric   USC Magny
20 FRUIT Stéphane   VC Méru
21 ROUSSEL Arnault   nl
22 RICHARD J-Luc   CCVSA
23 BETTIOL Pierre   AC Clermontois
24 HOSSAINE Frederic   SV SENLIS
25 PEZON Boris   VC Méru
26 BRACQ Dominique   VC Beauvais UFO
27 BAUSSART Thierry   VC Méru
28 ESTRELA Viegas   LE  GUIDON BRELOIS
29 GRISEL Eddy   VC Beauvais UFO
30 RENAULT Pascal   AC Marines
31 BRAS Ludovic   SC VAL D'ARRE
32 DUHAMEL Gérard   AC Cempuis
33 DUHAMEL Siegfried   AC Cempuis
34 DELSART Bernard   USC Magny
35 MASSON Eric   NL
JEUNES
1 BORIE Bastien   AC Marines
2 LORIDAN Pierre   AC Clermontois
3 LECREURER Benjamin   AC Marines
4 TIRON Benjamin   VTT Menillois
FEMININES
1 VILLAR Aurelie   VTT COMPIEGNE
2 DUBOS Edwige   VC Méru
3 ANDRE Alexandra   NL
4 BAILLARD Laurie   VC Méru
CLASSEMENT VTT 97 98
1 LEONARD Guillaume 97 COMPIEGNE SC
2 FLANDRIN Alexandre 97 SCVA
3 BOGNY Thomas 97 AC Marines
4 PARDO Mickael 98 AC Marines
5 BACHELIN Alexandre 97 Marines
6 FLANDRIN Amelie 97 SCVA
7 ZAPPELLA  Romain 98 VC Méru
8 GUTIERREZ-GIMENO 97 AC Marines
9 DELSART  Anais 98 VC Méru
10 SENECHAL  Nicolas 97 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT VTT  99 / 2000
1 HENAULT Océane (F) 99 VC Beauvais Oise
2 FALIEX  Florian 2000 VC Méru
3 IMBAULT Thomas 2000 NL Andeville
4 MORICE  Nathan 99 VC Méru
5 FUNERY Clement 2000 AC Marine
6 GOUACIDE Celia  (F) 2000 SCVA
7 MASSON  Erwan 99 VC Méru
8 CURRIER  Quentin 99 VC Méru
9 SIGONNEAU 99 AC Marine
CLASSEMENT  VTT 2001 2002
1 LABBE Benjamin 2001 SCVA
2 LINDAUER Cassandra 2001 AC Clermont
3 MILLION Nicolas 2002 AC Marines
4 ROUDEAU  Théo 2002 VC Méru
5 OGEREAU Tristan 2001 AC Marines
6 MACHU Axel 2002 VC Provin
7 FARAON Quentin 2001 ECOP
8 THOMAS Valentin 2002 ECOP
9 TOURNOIS  Sébastien 2001 AC Marines
10 PEZON  Kyle 2001 VC Méru
11 PARDO Mélissa 2001 AC Marines
12 LEFEBVRE  Thomas 2001 VC Méru
13 FLOREK Tom  2001 VC Méru
14 GUILLEMONT Alan 2001 ECOP
15 OULDAHMED 2002 ECOP
16 COLEAU Rémi 2002 AC Marines
17 MAHE  Caroline 2002 VC Méru
18 LAUNAY Valentin 2001 VC Méru
19 DELSART Camille 2002 VC Pacy
20 ANDRE   Thomas 2002 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT  VTT 2003 / 2004
1 DELALU  Loris 2003 VC Méru
2 OGEREAU Erwan 2003 Marine
3 DELSART  Alexis 2003 VC Méru
4 DELLILE Mathis 2003 SCVA
5 FARAON Enzo 2004 ECOP
6 PEZON  Eryan 2004 VC Méru
7 FALIEX  Lylian 2003 VC Méru
8 FARAON Ugo 2004 ECOP
9 JUNCA Brenda 2003 CCNO
10 CHAVANAT  Julien 2004 VC Méru
11 CRAMETTE Noé 2003 ECOP
12 CARDON  Léo 2004 VC Méru
13 LANDRY Antoine 2003 AC Marines
14 DOUCHET Flavie 2004 SC VA
15 THIMONIER Alexandre 2003 SC VA
16 GOUAGIDE Clyve 2003 SC VA
17 JEANNAU Lina 2004 ECOP
18 ORDON Yanis 2003 SC VA
19 VIMONT Yael 2003 SC VA
20 ROUSSELLE  Mathis 2004 VC Méru
21 FRUIT Elodie 2003 VC Méru
22 PARIS Meline 2003 VC Méru
23 DELSART Gabrielle 2003 VC Pacy
24 STURARO Matheo 2003 SC VA
CLASSEMENT  VTT 2005 / 2006
1 THIERRY VILLAR Aubin 2006 VTT Compiegne
2 ANDRE  Moréa 2006 VC Méru
3 JALLANT Hugdin 2005 Osny
4 GRISEL Mathis 2005 NL
5 TASSEL  Alexis 2005 VC Méru
6 MASSON  Corentin 2005 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT  VTT 2007
1 LABBE Pierrick 2007 SC VA
2 TASSEL Noémie 2007 NL
3 VIMONT Ysaline 2007 SC VA