CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Scratch Place Nom   Prénom C Club
2 1 JALMAIN David 1 SV Senlis
3 2 DELSARD Eddy 1 Magny en Vexin
5 3 LEMOINE Thimothée 1 SC Val d' Arré
8 4 FERRE Nicolas 1 Team Flixecourt
CLASSEMENT 2ème CATEGORIE
Scratch Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 1 JALMAIN Jérome 2 SV Senlis
4 2 POUILLET Stephane 2 Team Flixecourt
6 3 CENSIER Xavier 2 SC Val d' Arré
11 4 HOUPIN Mickael 2 AC Amienois
12 5 DEPOILLY Bernard  2 Team Flixecourt
13 6 DEPOILLY Grégory 2 Team Flixecourt
21 7 LAURENT Yann 2 TS Fontenay
35 8 DINI Giancarlo 2 VC Beauchamp
CLASSEMENT 3ème CATEGORIE
Scratch Place Nom   Prénom C Club
7 1 HOSSAINE Frédéric 3 SV Senlis
9 2 DURAND Jacky 3 CC Formerie
10 3 BLONDEL Nicolas 3 UC Villers St Paul
14 4 MERCIER Dany 3 HUCHENNEVILLE
15 5 RECOLLET Jérémy 3 SC Val d' Arré
16 6 PREVOST Maxime 3 SC Val d' Arré
17 7 GERMAIN Nicolas 3 VC Méru
18 8 DRUET Fabrice 3 AC Bouffemont
19 9 LUX Laurent 3 HUCHENNEVILLE
20 10 DHELF Benoit 3 AC Nesles
22 11 DROUAUX Francis 3 VTT Mesnillois
23 12 DELALU Romain 3 VC Méru
24 13 TASSEL Pascal 3 VC Méru
25 14 PROUST Philippe 3 VC Chambly
26 15 CORDIER Pascal 3 SV Senlis
27 16 CENSIER Richard 3 SC Val d' Arré
28 17 PRIGENT Jérémy 3 RO Conflans
29 18 BABOUIN Paul 3 RAC
30 19 AUGER Jerome 3 OCVO
31 20 LOYER Franck 3 SC Val d' Arré
32 21 GRATTENOIS Johnny 3 EC ROYEN
33 22 VANDENHOVE Daniel 3 AC Clermont
34 23 LEREBOURS William 3 VC Méru
36 24 HUON Daniel 3 EC Creil
37 25 QUADPEERDS Michel 3 UC Villers St Paul
38 26 VIMONT Hervé 3 SC Val d' Arré
39 27 AUFFRET Christophe 3 VC Méru
40 28 DELENCLOS Thierry 3 Team Flixecourt
41 29 WATTIN Franck 3 SC Val d' Arré
42 30 QUINT Eric 3 AC Nesles
CLASSEMENT Féminines
Place   Nom   Prénom   Club
1   DAMAY Aurore F LC Crevecoeur
2   ZAMBONINI Deborah F LC Crevecoeur
CLASSEMENT Cadets
Place   Nom   Prénom   Club
1   CENSIER Nicolas C SC Val d' Arré
2   DURAND Guillaume C CC Formerie
3   LOUVEAU Noémie C SC Val d' Arré
CLASSEMENT Féminines
Place   Nom   Prénom   Club
1   MOUSSET Valentin M SC Val d' Arré
2   FOVIAUX Corantin M SC Val d' Arré