RESULTATS COMPLETS COURSE DE LARDIERES

6 MAI 2007

CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DOURLENS Eric 1 U.C. MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
2 HOCQUET Franck 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
3 VISSE Jean-Michel 1 U.C. MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
4 RIGAUX  Sébastien 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
5 DUBOIS  Ludovic 1 ECCN
6 LARENAUDE  Sylvain 1 V.C. MONTATAIRE
7 FRUIT  Stéphane 1 V.C.  MERU
8 VAUCHELLES Nicolas 1 A.C. MARINES
9 TRANCHANT Jean-Baptiste 1 U.C. MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
10 POMBOURCQ Didier 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
11 BESSON Frédéric 1 V.C. NEUILLY
12 LEMOINE Ludovic 1 C.C. FORMERIE
13 MOUREIX Benoit 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
14 LAVERRIERE  Didier 1 C.S.M.  PUTEAUX
15 CASSANDRO Adriano 1 C.C. FORMERIE
16 COQUART Rafael 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
17 LEJEUNE  Didier 1 A.C. CLERMONT
18 MOREL Gérald 1 S.C.V.A.
19 CHIROLET  Thierry 1 AC  ESTREE 
20 VANGEEL René 1 A.C. ESTREES
21 LEBON Morgan 1 A.C. AMIENOISE
22 TOMOWIACK Adrien 1 E.C. ROUVILLIERS
23 CHIVE Francis 1 V.C. PONTOIS
24 HANNEQUIN Patrice 1 U.C. MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
25 DELBERGUE DAMIEN 1 CREVECOEUR
26 BIWER Jean-Jacques 1 C.C.B. F. BAILLET
27 BONAMI Marc 1 R.A.C.
28 LEMOINE  Ludovic 1 CC  FORMERIE
29 LEBEL Teddy 1 CEMPUIS A.C.
30 DESMAREST Christophe 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
31 JEZEQUEL Bernard 1 E.C.O.P.
32 BLANCHONG Régis 1 V.C. NEUILLY
33 TROCME Thierry 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
34 BOURSON Alain 1 U.C. MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
35 ZANETTI  Christophe 1 V.C.  MERU
36 DELSART Eddy 1 U.S.C. MAGNY EN VEXIN
37 FERRY Christophe 1 U.C. MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
38 ZAPPELLA  Bernard 1 V.C.  MERU
39 JEZEQUEL Alain 1 U.C. MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
40 LAMETTE  DENIS 1 VTT  MESNIL
41 TESSIER Alain 1 E.C.OP
42 CORRE Wilfried 1 C.C.B. F. BAILLET
43 BRILLAULT  David 1 V.C.  MUREAUX
44 CATON PHILIPPE 1 ROMAINVILLE
45 COET  Antony 1 CEMPUIS A.C.
46 GERMAIN Nicolas 1 A.C. CATENOY
47 MAQUAIRE Frédéric 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
48 NORDEST SEBASTIEN 1 TEAM SOMME
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 PRADON Didier 2 VC NEUILLY
2 LEBRUN Frédéric 2 A.C. CATENOY
3 NARIZANO Pascal 2 AS HERBLAY
4 LESUEUR Bruno 2 TEAM NOYON
5 CHORON  Eddy 2 T.C.  COMPIEGNE
6 LONGE Sébastien 2 SCVA
7 SAINTE MARTHE  Jacques 2 V.C. MERU
8 CATHERINE Michel 2 U.S. METRO 75
9 LAMETTE Pierre 2 MESNIL en THELLE
10 DELILLE Hervé 2 A.C. ESTREES
11 BOISSART Stéphane 2 T.C. NOYON
12 HORUCKOWA Sylvain 2 A.C.V.O.
13 MATHIEU Laurent 2 CC BAILLET
14 THOMAS Thierry 2 A.S.C.
15 ARDOUIN  Vincent 2 V.C. MERU
16 DUHAYON Marc 2 C.C. COUDUN
17 DUPRE Jean-Marc 2 T.S. FONTENAY
18 BLANCHONG Georges 2 TEAM LE GREVES
19 TILOTTA Fabrice 2 C.C. B. F. BAILLET
20 LERUSTE Jean-Luc 2 S.C.V.A.
21 FEYTONS Patrick 2 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
22 HURIEZ FREDERIC 2 A.C.V.O.
23 RIGAUT  Hervé 2 V.C. CHAMBLY
24 STURM  Emmanuel 2 V.C. MERU
25 NIARD Frédéric 2 ERMONT EAUBONNE
26 DUBOSQ Thierry 2 TEAM LE GREVES
27 POUPEL Patrick 2 A.C. MARINES
28 LENGLET Yannick 2 A.C. PONT
29 PETIT Jean-Luc 2 R.O. BRIGNOLLES
30 BUGYN OLIVIER 2 VCB OISE
31 BLANCHARDON Jean-Patrice 2 T.S. FONTENAY
32 NEGRE Christophe 2 T.S. FONTENAY
33 GUFFROY JEAN PHILIPPE 2 AC PONT
34 VATTIER Wilfried 2 V.C. PONTOIS
35 DESCHAMPS Dimitri 2 A.C. CATENOY
36 BENITO Jean-Sébastien 2 CYCLORRYGEOIS
37 DRUESNE Florian 2 A.C. PONT
38 PERROUX Louison 2 V.C. PONTOIS
39 CAPRON Laurent 2 A.C. CATENOY
40 CADEI Jean-Pierre 2 E.C. OSNY PONTOISE
41 NOYELLE Romuald 2 T.C. .NOYON
42 GENETIN  Marc 2 C.S. PIERRELAYE
43 SASSIGNEUX  Stéphane 2 V.C.B. UFO
44 THEVENIN Olivier 2 A.C.V.O.
45 GRANCHER Bernard 2 A.C. V.O.
46 MARTINNETO ERIC 2 FERTE GAUCHER
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom 3 Club
1 LETENDART  Sylvain 3 V.C. CHAMBLY
2 DUPONT  Yvan 3 V.C.  MERU
3 CARRERE  Jérome 3 V.C. CHAMBLY
4 PEDUSSEL  Pascal 3 V.C.  MERU
5 VALENTIN BRUNO 3 CC  ROMAINVILLE
6 GERARDIN Benjamin 3 ERMONT
7 GAUDELET Francis 3 A.C. ESTREES
8 LEMAUX  Julien 3 V.C.MUREAUX.
9 MATHIAS Sylvain 3 PIERRELAYE
10 IMBAULT  Anthony 3 V.C.  MERU
11 HIVET  Stéphane 3 T.C.  COMPIEGNE
12 PROUST Philippe 3 V.C. CHAMBLY
13 GENIN  Cyril 3 V.C.  MERU
14 VASSEUR  Yohann 3 CEMPUIS A.C.
15 SANCIAUT XAVIER 3 CS NOISY
16 HEIMBOURGER Patrick 3 C.C.B.F. BAILLET
17 DESSEAUX  Régis 3 S.V. SENLIS
18 RUFFIN Bruno 3 A.C. CATENOY
19 ALLIROL  Cédric 3 VC BEAUCHAMPS
20 CLARY Fabrice 3 V.C.B. OISE
21 BASTARD STEPHANE 3 TS FONTENAY
22 MEULEMAN Thierry 3 V.C.B. OISE
23 LOUVEL Gilles 3 C.C.B.F. BAILLET
24 LEOURIER  Yvan 3 V.C. CHAMBLY
25 LORIDAN Hervé 3 A.C. ESTREES
26 COEST ALAIN 3 AC BESSANCOURT
27 CARON Olivier 3 S.L. GAUDECHART
28 BOUYSSOU  Jean-Luc 3 V.C. CHAMBLY
29 ROLION  Rémi 3 V.C. CHAMBLY
30 RACOILLET Serge 3 U.S.C. MAGNY EN VEXIN
31 DEMESSANT JEAN PIERRE 3 COURBEVOIE SC 92
32 MARIAGE  Hubert 3 L.C. CREVECOEUR
33 BOBO  Sébastien 3 V.C.  MERU
34 AUFFRET  Christophe 3 V.C.  MERU
35 LENGLET PHILIPPE 3 AC PONT
36 BOURRIGAULT YANNICK 3 TSF
37 CARON  Florent 3 S.L. GAUDECHART
38 BRUNEL  Vincent 3 V.C.M.
39 AZE FREDERIC 3 VC MUREAUX
40 GUENIN Alexandre 3 VC BEAUCHAMPS
41 BUREL Franck 3 U.C. NORFOND
42 LEROY GERARD 3 RAC
43 LE QUERE Marcel  3 COURBEVOIE SC 92
44 PENZA Christophe 3 C.C.M. BELLOY
45 PITTIONI  François 3 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
46 VEDIS  Laurent 3 V.C.  MERU
47 KONASEWSKI OLIVIER 3 VC MUREAUX
48 CARPIER Stéphane 3 C.C.M. BELLOY
49 MOWNIOT NICOLAS 3 ACCTB
50 CARON Denis 3 S.L. GAUDECHART
51 SMITH Christian 3 V.C.B. OISE
52 PESLIN GAETAU 3 VTT MESNILOIS
53 PESTY  Joël 3 V.C.  MERU
CLASSEMENT 4 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 KUSNIK Noël 4 L.C. CREVECOEUR
2 DELILLE Ludovic 4 A.C. ESTREES
3 VANSEVENANT Jacques 4 L.C. CREVECOEUR
4 DEBAQUE Bernard 4 V.C.B. OISE
5 FOUESNANT FREDERIC 4 CC ROMAINVILLE
6 BALLENGHIEN Eric 4 V.C.B. OISE
7 PIERQUET  Bernard 4 V.C.  MERU
8 SABON Patrick 4 P.C.C.T.
9 CHASSAN  Pierre 4 V.C.  MERU
10 GRINCOURT  Pascal 4 V.C.  MERU
11 DUPUY Louis 4 A.S. MONSURES
12 FOUQUES  Jean-Loup 4 V.C.  MERU
13 GOUREAU Fabrice 4 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
14 CATHERINE Aurélie F U.S. METRO 75
15 DESCOUTURES LAURENT 4 AC BESSANCOURT
16 CESAIRE  Didier 4 CC  BAILLET
17 DIMEO Marcel 4 U.S. ECOUEN EZANVILLE
18 GOUCHET Gérard 4 L.C. CREVECOEUR
19 PHILIPP Patrick 4 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
20 ESPINOUZE Chrsitian 4 C.C.M. BELLOY
21 LONGUET Guy 4 E.C.O.P.
22 BIAVA Patrick 4 T.C. COMPIEGNE
23 SEYNARD Henry 4 C.C.M. BELLOY
24 BAUSSART  Thierry 4 V.C.  MERU
25 DUMAS JEAN PIERRE 4 ES ST PATHUS
26 TOMOWIAK Patrick 4 A.C. PONT
27 EVRARD Christian 4 ORRY LA VILLE
28 FRANCOIS Didier 4 TC COMPIEGNE
29 PENZA Michel 4 C.C.M. BELLOY
30 ROUAULT Jean-françois 4 C.C.B. .F. BAILLET
31 JOUADE  Michel 4 V.C. CHAMBLY
32 MEIGNANT Yves 4 ESP PERSAN
33 SCHOLLER J.CHRISTOPHE 4 AC BESSANCOURT
34 BRACQ  Jean-Pierre 4 V.C.B. UFO
35 DUPRE  Christine F V.C.  MERU
36 CAILLEUX Jean-claude 4 C.C.B. .F. BAILLET
37 DELSART Bernard 4 U.S.C. MAGNY EN VEXIN
38 FABRE Christian 4 U.S.C.A.
39 MAILLARD  Michel 4 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
40 DELAPLACE Patrice 4 TC  COMPIEGNE
41 DIBANDI  Madeleine F AC BB
42 TOURNIER  Philippe 4 C.C.M.  BELLOY
43 DESCOUTURES André 4 AC  BESSANCOURT
44 GUERET DIDIER 4 VC MUREAUX
45 GARNIER JACQUES 4 PAC 95
46 PESTY  Sabine F V.C.  MERU
                                                          CLASSEMENT DES CADETS      
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DA COSTA CHRISTOPHE C ROMAINVILLE
2 DENIS Kevin C A.C. MARINES
3 SVELKA  Adrien C V.C.  MERU
4 NAILLARD Kevin C A.C.V.O.
5 HADJY BILAL C ROMAINVILLE
6 LEREBOURS  William C V.C.  MERU
7 DUPUY Thomas C A.S. MONSURES
8 RICHARD FRANCOIS C AC BESSANCOURT
9 TROUART Florian C A.C. CATENOY
10 DENIS STEVE C A.C.MARINES
11 BOUFFARD  Thibaut C TC COMPIEGNE
12 GODEFROY Vivien C A.C.V.O.
                                                                     CLASSEMENT DES MINIMES         
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 VALENTI Julien M CC  ROMAINVILLE
2 LOUIS  Melvin M V.C.  MERU
3 DELBERGUE Guillaume M LC  CREVECOEUR
4 PAPA  Anthony M V.C.  MERU
5 LEMIRE  Mickael M EC  CREIL
6 DURET Jordan M V.C.B. OISE
7 DELCROIX  Guillaume M CC  ROMAINVILLE
8 RANDON  Nicolas M V.C.  MERU
9 DEFER  Clément M V.C.  MERU
10 VIEIRA Nicolas M E.C.O.P.
11 MANCA  Alexis   M V.C.  MERU