RUN  and  BIKE  de BERTHECOURT
Le  18 Novembre 2007

Classement  Scratch

 
Place Temps Dossards  équipe cat Lic club depart arrivée
1 01:11:17 25 DEBOCK Nicolas / LOYER Lucien H Lic Triathlon Beauvais 09:32:00 10:43:17
2 01:12:22 19 NICOL Yves /  PETIT Didier H Lic Rev 7 09:32:00 10:44:22
3 01:14:17 7 PATTE Nicolas / MILLIANCOURT Stéphane H Lic Triathlon Beauvais 09:32:00 10:46:17
4 01:14:55 1 MACHADO Paulo / MACHADO Luis H NL Compiegne 09:32:00 10:46:55
5 01:16:19 23 MEUNIER Frédéric / MEUNIER Bruno H Lic US Ivry 09:32:00 10:48:19
6 01:16:40 11 DUPRE Jérémy / ZAPPELLA Bernard H Lic VC Méru 09:32:00 10:48:40
7 01:17:47 21 TEDESCHI Pierre / HOUZET Bruno H Lic Triathlon Beauvais 09:32:00 10:49:47
8 01:19:25 13 DIZENGREMEL Olivier / PORTEMER Grégory H NL   09:32:00 10:51:25
9 01:20:20 10 PERDRIEL Didier / MASSART Philippe H Lic Courrir en picardie 09:32:00 10:52:20
10 01:21:38 27 LENGLET Philippe / LENGLET Yannick H  Lic AC Pont 09:32:00 10:53:38
11 01:22:26 15 RAHOUI Brahim / PLATEEL Sébastien H Lic Beaumont Triathlon 09:32:00 10:54:26
12 01:23:56 17 ANSQUER Hervé / EMERY Christophe H Lic Beaumont Triathlon 09:32:00 10:55:56
13 01:24:05 18 DUBOS Marcel / JORELLE Jacky H Lic ami val de somme 09:32:00 10:56:05
14 01:24:23 26 HOC David / TASSEL Pascal H Lic VC Méru 09:32:00 10:56:23
15 01:26:58 5 DUBOIS Alain / BOUTAL J-Pierre H Lic Belloy 09:32:00 10:58:58
16 01:27:30 6 BEAURAIN Léonard / HOUGUENADE Noel H Lic ACA Beauvais 09:32:00 10:59:30
17 01:29:02 8 THOMAS Philippe / PASI Christian H Lic US Méry s /oise 09:32:00 11:01:02
18 01:29:37 28 BIDOT Fabien / PIERRE Lionel H NL   09:32:00 11:01:37
19 01:29:39 12 MASSON J-Pierre / JULIEN Beanjamin H ?? Berthecourt 09:32:00 11:01:39
20 01:30:10 20 PEDUSSEL Pascal / VEDIES Laurent H  Lic VC Meru 09:32:00 11:02:10
21 01:32:10 3 IMBAULT Anthony / TERRIER J-Jacques H Lic VC Méru / St Crépin 09:32:00 11:04:10
22 01:34:00 16 CSATHO David / GUILLEMIN Philippe H Lic Beaumont Triathlon 09:32:00 11:06:00
23 01:34:59 14 ROBERT Rénata / BOLEA Catherine F Lic Beaumont Triathlon 09:32:00 11:06:59
24 01:37:40 9 VENDEWOORRE Alain / DEFRANCE Philippe H Lic ACA Beauvais 09:32:00 11:09:40
25 01:40:56 4 ROUDEAU David / DUCROCQ J-Philippe H Lic VC Méru 09:32:00 11:12:56
26 01:42:00 24 SPIGUELAIRE Monique / PLOTTU Yannick M Lic ind / Rugby 09:32:00 11:14:00
27 01:42:12 2 LEREBOURS William / GERMAIN Nicolas H Lic VC Méru 09:32:00 11:14:12
28 01:44:33 22 RANDON Bruno / MASSAGLIA Bruno H Lic VC Méru 09:32:00 11:16:33