CLASSEMENT Cyclo-Cross Adultes
CYCLO-CROSS Méru le 7 Nov 2010
Place Dossard Nom   Prénom C Club
1 4 LEMOINE PAUL 1 Margny Les Compiègne
2 3 FOULON Baptiste 1  VC Beauchamp
3 15 BLONDEL Nicolas 2 SV Senlis
4 1 CAZUGEL Didier 1 VTT Mesnillois
5 20 LEMOINE Thimothée 2 SCVA
6 21 LAURENT Yann 2 TS Fontenay
7 2 DELSART Eddy 1 UC Magny en vexin
8 52 CENSIER Xavier 3 SCVA
9 22 BRIDET Jean 2 harde Survillier
10 56 TAS Ludovic 3 LC Crevecoeur
11 48 FAURE Jérome 3 TS Fontenay
12 16 HOSSAINE Frédéric 2 SV Senlis
13 61 PALLOIS Patrick 3 VC Chambly
14 66 FLOREK J-sebastien 3 VC MERU
15 58 PREVOST Maxime 3 SCVA
16 59 RECOLET Jérémy 3 SCVA
17 17 LELANDAIS Fabien 2 Rochy condé
18 43 DROUAUX Francis 3 VTT Mesnillois
19 18 BLANCHARD Cyril 2 VC Chambly
20 53 CENSIER Nicolas 3 SCVA
21 54 GALLE Grégory 3 AC Estree 
22 64 TOUSSAINT David 3 MERY SUR OISE
23 19 LAINE Frédéric 2 VC Chambly
24 41 LEREBOURS William 3 VC MERU
25 51 CENSIER Richard 3 SCVA
26 55 BOUCHER Guillaume 3 LC Crevecoeur
27 46 GOURGUECHON David 3 Gaudechard
28 60 DANNEEL J-Marc 3 VC Chambly
29 49 LACOTE Yann  3 AC Estree 
30 62 GABRIELLI Vincent 3 VC Chambly
31 57 PREVOST Thierry 3 SCVA
32 44 QUADPEERDS Michel 3 UC Villers st paul
33 50 LOYER Franck 3 SC VA
CLASSEMENT Cyclo-Cross Cadets
1 LINDAUER Florian C Margny les compiègne
2 DALL AGNOL Thibault C AC BESSANCOURT
3 LORIDAN Pierre C AC Clermont
4 LOUVEAU Noémoie C/F SCVA
CLASSEMENT Cyclo-Cross Féminines
1 ZAMBONINI Déborah F SCVA
CLASSEMENT VTT  ADULTES
Place Dossard Nom   Prénom C Club
1 27 ROTGER Frederic   PAC 95
2 20 BOURSON Julien   CS Compiègne
3 15 ESNEE Eric   VC Méru
4 26 ROPARS Phillipe   PAC 95
5 16 JOURDAIN Olivier   VC Méru
6 17 MIZZI J-Sébastien   UC Montataire
7 14 LARENAUDIE Sylvain   UC Montataire
8 1 LEFEVRE Cédric   VC Beauvais Oise
9 9 TASSEL Pascal   VC Méru
10 6 CORROY Jacques   VC Méru
11 3 FREMONT Yves   Villers st paul
12 8 GRINCOURT Pascal   VC Méru
13 5 DELALU Romain   VC Méru
14 24 ESTRELA-VIEGAS Idelberto   Guidon Breslois
15 4 RENAULT Pascal   AC Marines
16 25 BAUSSARD Thierry   VC MERU
17 23 LEREBOURS Gilles   VC MERU
18 18 BOETS Denys   VC Pontois 
    Feminines    
1 10 ZAPPELA Amelie F VC MERU
2 19 BALLARD Lorie F VC MERU
         
    Cadet    
1   PARDO Bryan 95 AC MARINE
CLASSEMENT JEUNES VTT 96 97
Place Dossard Nom   Prénom cat Club
1 39 NIGUES Killian 96 AC MARINES
2 3 LEFEVRE Franck 96 VC Beauvais Oise
3 40 LARENAUDIE Axel 97 AC CLERMONT
4 7 LE CREURER Benjamin 96 AC MARINES
5 5 LEONARD Guillaume 97 Compiegne Sport Cyclisme
6 6 BORIE BASTIEN 96 ECOP
7 2 DISCONTIGNY Léa 97 CC Nogent
8 1 LOUVEAU Nathan 97 SCVA
9 8 SENECHAL Nicolas 97 NL
10 4 VIOLLAT Alexandre 97 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT JEUNES VTT 98 99
Place Dossard Nom   Prénom C Club
1 15 PARDO Mickael 1998 AC MARINES
2 9 DISCONTIGNY Maxime 1999 CC Nogent
3 13 GUERIN Maxime 1998 PERSAN
4 11 ZAPPELLA Romain  1998 VC Méru
5 10 DELSART Anais 1998 VC Méru
6 14 CHARLIER Ludwig 1999 Compiegne
7 12 CURRIER Quentin 1999 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT VTT JEUNES 2000 2001
Place Dossard Nom   Prénom C Club
1 22 DISCONTIGNY Florian 2001 CC Nogent
2 23 PEZON Kyle 2001 VC Méru
3 27 PARDO melissa 2001 AC MARINES
4 35 FALIEX Florian 2000 NL
5 21 FLOREK Tom 2001 VC Méru
6 25 LEVESQUE Anthony 2000 VC Méru
7 24 DELSART Maeva 2000 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT VTT JEUNES 2002 / 2005
Place Dossard Nom   Prénom C Club
1 52 PEZON Eryan 2004 VC Méru
2 51 DOUCHET Flavie 2004 NL
1 41 THOMAS Valentin 2002 ECO Pontoise
2 36 DELSART Alexis 2003 VC Méru
3 31 DELILLE Mathis 2003 SCVA
4 33 DELALU Loris 2003 VC Méru
5 40 ROUDEAU Théo 2002 VC Méru
6 34 FALIEX Lilian 2003 NL
7 48 CHARLIER Killian 2002 NL
8 32 DHOOGE Alexandre 2003 CC Nogent
9 44 LARENAUDIE Marina 2002 AC Clermont
10 47 PAQUOTTE JONATAN 2003 VILLERS SAINT PAUL
11 37 MAHE Caroline 2002 VC Méru
12 39 LEFRANC Robin 2002 NL
13 38 ANDRE Thomas 2002 NL
14 43 DELSART Gabrielle 2003 Pacy sur eure
15 42 DELSART Camille 2002 Pacy sur eure