CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Méru ZAC le 25 Juin 2010
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 PARIS  Nicolas 1 VC MERU
2 FERRE Nicolas 1 Team Flixecourt
3 GODEBERT Florian 1 SV Senlis
4 LACAINE Franck 1 US Metro
5 POUILLET Stéphane 1 Team Flixecourt
6 HANNEQUIN Patrice 1 UC Margny
7 SAGER Guillaume 1 Sanglier du Vexin
8 DUPONT  Yvan 1 VC MERU
9 DELANDE  Fabien 1 VC MERU
10 PEZON  Boris 1 VC MERU
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 BUREL Franck 2 VC MERU
2 LASNE  Wesley 2 VC MERU
3 ARDOUIN  Vincent 2 VC MERU
4 MATHE Bruno 2 VC Neuilly
5 LAINE J-Christophe 2 ES Persan
6 LEJEUNE Didier 2 A.C Clermont
7 PETIT J-Luc 2 ACVO
8 MORANCAIS Mathieu 2 VC MERU
9 TASSEL Pascal 2 V.C Méru
10 LENOIR  Ludovic 2 VC MERU
11 PERROUX Louison 2 V.C Pont
12 SAINTE MARTHE Jacques 2 ACVO
13 TOURTE  Bruno 2 VC MERU
14 RICHARD J-Luc 2 CC Villeneuve 
15 VOYER Laurent 2 Belloy
16 THOMAS Thierry 2 ECOP
17 LENGLET Yannick 2 A.C Pont
18 MEULEMANN Thierry   2 VC Beauvais UFO
19 JALMAIN David 2 SV Senlis
20 LAINE Frédéric 2 ES Persan
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom cat Club
1 CORNIQUET Philippe 3 VC Beauvais UFO
2 LENGLET Philippe  3 A.C Pont
3 RECOLLET Eddy 3 ES Persan
4 LEREBOURS William 3 VC MERU
5 DURAND Jacky 3 CC Formerie
6 VAN PRAET Claude 3 Le Guidon Brelois
7 POSTROS  Rosan 3 VC MERU
8 LEMAIRE Fabrice 3 AS Thourotte
9 FRANCOIS Pierre 3 LC Crevecoeur
10 CRUCIFIX Eric 3 L.C.C
11 TILLIER Joel 3 AC Estrée St denis
12 LEDRU Philippe 3 AC Estrée St denis
13 CHARLEY J-Francois 3 VC Beauvais UFO
14 CARON Olivier 3 GAUDECHART
15 CARON Florent 3 SL Gaudechart
16 GRANCHER Bernard 3 ACVO
17 ALBERT Elie 3 VC Beauchamps
18 PICCAND Richard 3 Orry la ville
19 DACOSTA Manuel 3 UC Villers st paul
20 WATIN Dominique 3 S.C.VAL D'ARRE ST JUST
21 LELANDAIS Fabien 3 CC Formerie
22 LEDOUR René 3 V.C Beauvaisien oise
23 DELALU Romain 3 V.C Meru
24 GILLES  Laurent 3 VC MERU
CLASSEMENT 4 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 CAVILLON Patrice GS AC Pont
2 MONNERVILLE Emmanuel GS VC Beauchamp
3 PESTY Joel GS VC MERU
4 FOUQUES J-Loup GS VC MERU
5  CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC MERU
6 CAILLEUX J-Claude GS CCBF Baillet
7 CAIGNET René GS USCA
8 JEANNEAU Sebastien GS ECOP
9 CARON Denis GS SL Gaudechart
10 CAUDRON Yves GS VTT Mesnillois
11 TORIO Eric GS AC Pont
12 PERARD Constant  GS USCA
13 FAUCONNIER Gérard GS AC Pont
14 KUSNICK Noel GS LC Crevecoeur
15 HERVET René GS St Pierre les Elbeuf
16 BAUSSARD  Thierry GS VC MERU
17 ROUAULT Jeff GS CCBF Baillet
18 MULLOT Marcel GS VC Beauvais UFO
19 PHILIPP  Patrick GS VC MERU
20 GONDARD Christophe GS AC Pont
21 LELANDAIS Pascal GS CC Formerie
22 FOURNIER Philippe GS SL Gaudechart
23 LHOTELLIER J-Luc GS Guidon Breslois
24 SUARD Bernard GS ECOP
25 CHEVAU Serge GS CCM Belloy
CLASSEMENT Féminines
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 TORIO  Sylvia F AC Pont
2 DUPRE  Christine F VC Meru