CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Méru ZAC Le 26 Juin 2009
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DELANDE   Fabien 1 VC Méru
2 PARIS   Nicolas 1 VC Méru
3 ZAPPELLA Bernard 1 VC Méru
4 GERMAIN  Nicolas 1 VC Méru
5 JALMAIN David 1 SV Senlis
6 FARAON Walter 1 VC Méru
7 FERRE Nicolas 1 TEAM SOMME
8 SAGER Guillaume 1 Sangliers du Vexin
9 DUPRE  Jean-paul 1 VC Méru
10 SEREMES James 1 VS LES MUREAUX
11 JOLY Cyril 1 AC Marines
12 VATTIER Wilfried 1 UC Margny
13 FRUIT   Stéphane 1 VC Méru
14 BARROVECHIO Eric 1 ES Persan
15 GRANDSIR Cedric 1 FORGES VELOS 76
16 SCOTH Sylvain 1 AS HERBLAY
17 DUYNSLAGER Franck 1 FORGES VELOS 76
18 BOUTIGNY David 1 BMC BUCHELAY
19 SAADOUNE Mehdi 1 EC OSNY PONTOISE
20 MAES Benoit 1 SV Senlis
21 ZANETTI Christophe 1 VC Méru
22 ARDOUIN   Vincent 1 VC Méru
23 MARIE Yannick 1 BMC BUCHELAY
24 MATHé Bruno 1 VELO CLUB NEUILLY
25 AUFFRET   Christophe 1 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 LEBEL Teddy 2 AC Cempuis
2 NIARD Frederic 2 EES ST PRIX
3 BENNOIN Luc 2 US EZANVILLE
4 TROUART Florian 2 AC CATENOY
5 DENIS Cedric 2 AC MARINES
6 LAFARGUE Frédéric 2 TS Fontenay
7 LEJEUNE Didier 2 AC Clermont
8 VASSEUR Yohan 2 CEMPUIS
9 BASTIN Fabrice 2 VC Biache 62
10 RICHARD J-Luc 2 La Cherizienne
11 BOUTIGNY Cyril 2 BUCHELAY MILLENIUM
12 DELSART Eddy 2 USC MAGNY
13 THOMAS Thierry 2 ECO Pontoise
14 JALMAIN Anthony 2 SV Senlis
15 VATTIER Dominique 2 VC Pont
16 SICARD Daniel 2 CSC Compiègne
17 TASSEL Pascal 2 VC Méru
18 HORCHOLLE Patrick 2 Forges vélo 76
19 BLANCHARDON J Patrice 2 TS Fontenay
20 STURM   Emmanuel 2 VC Méru
21 DIETTE Damien 2 CEMPUIS
22 DEBREUIL Vincent 2 SV Senlis
23 LACOUA Damien 2 CC OVILLOIS
24 DAREAU Philippe 2 LC Crevecoeur
25 LENGLET Philippe 2 AC PONT
26 SCOTH Patrick  2 AC HERBLAY
27 JALMAIN Jérome 2 SV Senlis
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom cat Club
1 LEMOINE   Sullivan 3 VC Méru
2 TOURTE Bruno 3 VC Méru
3 BUREL  Franck 3 VC Méru
4 MARCHAND Yannick 3 VC Meru
5 ALBERT Elie 3 VC Beauchamp
6 LE FOLL Didier 3 ACVO
7 ROUDEAU David 3 VC Méru
8

TILLIER Joël

3

AC ESTREES

9

LEDRU Philippe

3

AC ESTREES

10 BONDOT Bernard   SCVA
11 LEMAIRE Fabrice 3 TC Noyon
12 CARON Florent 3 SL Gaudechart
13 PESTY    Joel 3 VC Méru
14 BOBO  Sébastien 3 VC Méru
15 PEDUSSEL  Pascal  3 VC Méru
16 MATHIEU Martial 3 VC PONT
17 CAPRON Laurent  3 ES Persan
18 GRINCOURT Pascal 3 VC Méru
19 CAFFIN J-JACQUES 3 ES Persan
20 GILLES Laurent 3 VC Méru
21 PHILIPP  Patrick 3 VC Méru
22 CARON Olivier 3 SL Gaudechart
23 GENIN  Cyril 3 VC Méru
24 CORROY  Jacques 3 VC Méru
25 DETREE Yannick 3 TC Noyon
26 DESSON Romain 3 AS Herblay Cyclisme
27 RANDON Nicolas 3 VC Méru
28 CANONIER Phillipe 3 SCVA
29 CORNIQUET Philippe 3 VC Beauvais UFO
30 DUBOS Edwige 3 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT 4 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 COPIN Gilles GS VC Les Mureaux
2 FAUCONIER Gérard GS AC Pont
3 WANEQUE Patrick GS CCM Belloy
4 TROUART J-Marie GS VC Chambly
5 FOUQUES J-Loup GS VC Méru
6 DAGMEY Bernard GS LC Crevecoeur
7 CAILLEUX J-Claude GS CCBF Baillet
8 AUGUET J PIERRE GS AC PONT ST MAXENCE
9 SAOUDI Patrice GS VC Beauvais Oise
10 CHARLEY J-Francois GS VC Beauvais UFO
11 BEAUMIER J-Claude GS CCM Belloy
12 CHASSAN     Pierre GS VC Méru
13 CREPIN Bruno GS VC Beauvais UFO
14 CAUDRON Yves GS VTT Mesnillois
15 CARON Denis GS SL Gaudechart
16 CROISILLE DENIS GS AC PONT ST MAXENCE
17 CHEVAU SERGE GS ACBB
18 LEREBOURS  Gilles GS VC Méru
19 FOURNIER Philippe GS SL Gaudechart
20 PAILLIER René GS ORRY LA VILLE
21 LEPRONE GUY GS AC PONT ST MAXENCE
22 CROISILLE DENIS GS AC PONT ST MAXENCE
23 DEBAQUE Jean GS SL Gaudechart
24 HERVET René GS VC St Pierre les Elbeuf
25 CARON Denis GS SL Gaudechart