Chpt Oise VTT à Méru Le  28 Février 2016
Classement TANDEM
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 4 1 ROUDEAU David / FLOREK J-Sébastien VC MERU 13:00:01 14:41:42 01:41:41 Oise
2 4 2 GUERIN Richard / GUERIN Catherine VTT Compiègnois 13:00:01 14:44:54 01:44:53 Oise
3 4 3 GAUTHIER Gerald/ GEENEN David US Domont 13:00:01 15:06:46 02:06:45 HC
Classement M60+
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 4 25 GRANGE Jean-Claude VC Fontainebleau Avon 13:00:01 14:29:20 01:29:19 HC
2 4 20 CUSAN Florent AC Catenoy 13:00:01 14:31:21 01:31:20 Oise
3 4 19 DEFOSSE Philippe Team Oise Organisation 13:00:01 14:33:10 01:33:09 Oise
4 4 27 CHOISY Jean-Michel La Harde Survilliers 13:00:01 14:35:22 01:35:21 HC
5 4 24 RUBE Patrick AS Arcelor Mittal 13:00:01 14:42:14 01:42:13 Oise
6 4 26 CHEDHOMME Joel VC Renault 13:00:01 14:42:19 01:42:18 HC
7 4 22 DUHAMEL Gérard Cempuis AC 13:00:01 14:45:24 01:45:23 Oise
8 4 21 FREMONT Yves AC Catenoy 13:00:01 14:55:28 01:55:27 Oise
9 4 23 DANNEEL J-Marc CC du Valois 13:00:01 14:55:30 01:55:29 Oise
10 2 18 HAUET Patrick VC Pontois 13:00:01 14:18:46 01:18:45 Oise
Classement  M50-59
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 4 51 BONBARDIER Herve OC val D'oise 13:00:01 14:22:00 01:21:59 HC
2 4 44 FERRE Nicolas Team Flixecourt 13:00:01 14:22:28 01:22:27 HC
3 4 45 VAUDRAN Richard CVC Méry 13:00:01 14:25:41 01:25:40 HC
4 4 50 EVRARD Stéphane AC Marines 13:00:01 14:27:56 01:27:55 HC
5 4 35 DORISON Pierre Team Oise Organisation 13:00:01 14:28:31 01:28:30 Oise
6 4 38 BENARD Didier AC Estrée St Denis 13:00:01 14:30:25 01:30:24 Oise
7 4 33 ESNEE Eric VC Méru 13:00:01 14:33:43 01:33:42 Oise
8 4 42 CAZUGUEL Didier Team Oise CC 13:00:01 14:34:08 01:34:07 Oise
9 4 32 PITRE Patrick VC Méru 13:00:01 14:35:24 01:35:23 Oise
10 4 47 BOURHIS Rémi CVC Méry 13:00:01 14:37:08 01:37:07 HC
11 4 46 FERTONANI René CVC Méry 13:00:01 14:38:17 01:38:16 HC
12 4 49 PUECHBERTY Philippe VC Beauchamp 13:00:01 14:38:26 01:38:25 HC
13 4 41 BENSMAIL Patrick CC du Valois 13:00:01 14:39:49 01:39:48 0
14 4 31 ANDRIEUX Eric VC Méru 13:00:01 14:40:16 01:40:15 Oise
15 4 39 FERRETTI Eric AC Estrée St Denis 13:00:01 14:40:36 01:40:35 Oise
16 4 48 WILK Bernard CVC Méry 13:00:01 14:40:55 01:40:54 HC
17 4 34 BOUTILLIER Laurent Team Oise Organisation 13:00:01 14:42:12 01:42:11 Oise
18 4 36 GOMILA Eric Team Oise Organisation 13:00:01 14:47:01 01:47:00 Oise
19 4 40 BARNIER Alain CC du Valois 13:00:01 14:50:31 01:50:30 Oise
20 3 37 LOBGEOIS J-Christophe VTT Compiègnois 13:00:01 14:43:20 01:43:19 Oise
Classement  F+40
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 4 5 VILLAR Aurélie VTT Compiègnois 13:00:01 14:41:31 01:41:30 Oise
2 4 6 BUTEZ Mélanie VTT Lagny 13:00:01 14:53:43 01:53:42 Oise
Classement  M-F30-39
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 4 9 OSTER Ghislaine VTT Compiègnois 13:00:01 14:48:03 01:48:02 Oise
2 4 10 LEFEVRE Marion Compiegne tri 13:00:01 15:06:14 02:06:13 HC
Classement F17-29
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 4 15 GARCONNET Annabelle Usac Clayes / Bois 13:00:01 14:41:03 01:41:02 HC
2 4 13 FLANDRIN Amélie SCVA 13:00:01 15:03:51 02:03:50 Oise
3 4 12 VIGOGNE Justine VTT Compiègnois 13:00:01 15:10:38 02:10:37 Oise
Classement  M17-19
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 4 65 ROY Florian US Domont 13:00:01 14:24:22 01:24:21 HC
2 4 68 DUGENY Nicolas US Domont 13:00:01 14:25:45 01:25:44 HC
3 4 67 JOSS Marfoutine  US Domont 13:00:01 14:26:35 01:26:34 HC
4 4 64 SCHLACHTER Martin USC Crépy en Valois 13:00:01 14:28:47 01:28:46 Oise
5 4 70 CONVERT Yohann AC Marines 13:00:01 14:31:19 01:31:18 HC
6 4 60 MORICE Nathan VC Méru 13:00:01 14:41:49 01:41:48 HC
7 3 69 CONVERT Loic AC Marines 13:00:01 14:09:20 01:09:19 HC
8 3 63 SCHLACHTER Léo USC Crépy en Valois 13:00:01 14:14:11 01:14:10 Oise
9 3 61 CARRE Jérémy AC Clermontois 13:00:01 14:24:30 01:24:29 Oise
10 2 71 FAUCHER Nicodeme CLOCLA 13:00:01 13:50:39 00:50:38 HC
Classement  15-16
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 2 80 HUCK Martin Sangliers du vexin 13:00:01 13:27:34 00:27:33 HC
2 2 82 LUCAS Hippolyte Sangliers du vexin 13:00:01 13:49:16 00:49:15 HC
3 2 81 THIRIOT Thomas Harde de Survilliers 13:00:01 13:49:18 00:49:17 HC
4 2 77 LEFAUCHEUX Valentin USC Crépy en Valois 13:00:01 13:50:12 00:50:11 Oise
5 2 78 FOURNIER Matias USC Crépy en Valois 13:00:01 13:55:14 00:55:13 Oise
6 2 76 PEZON Kyle VC Méru 13:00:01 13:55:32 00:55:31 Oise
7 2 75 BRUNETEAUX Vincent VC Méru 13:00:01 14:02:06 01:02:05 Oise
8 1 79 ELYAKOUTI Mathis CVC Méry 13:00:01 13:26:48 00:26:47 HC
Classement  13-14
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 1 85 ROUDEAU Théo VC Méru 13:00:01 13:29:55 00:29:54 Oise
2 1 88 DELILLE Matthis SC Val d'arré 13:00:01 13:30:47 00:30:46 Oise
3 1 92 EVRARD Jeremie Harde de Survilliers 13:00:01 13:31:02 00:31:01 HC
4 1 89 LANDRY Antoine AC Marines 13:00:01 13:31:17 00:31:16 HC
5 1 94 CHECKMOUGAMMADOU Al-Jalil Asso Avenir Survillier 13:00:01 13:31:41 00:31:40 HC
6 1 86 DELALU Loris VC Méru 13:00:01 13:31:52 00:31:51 Oise
7 1 90 COUVELARD Jules USC Crépy en Valois 13:00:01 13:32:12 00:32:11 HC
8 1 91 COUVELARD Loris USC Crépy en Valois 13:00:01 13:32:27 00:32:26 HC
9 1 87 LALEU Alexandre VC Méru 13:00:01 13:32:40 00:32:39 Oise
Classement  M40-49
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 5 30 JAFFRAIN Youeenn Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 16:34:40 01:37:20 HC
2 5 23 SAGER Guillaume Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 16:36:29 01:39:09 HC
3 5 32 MADEC Stephane PAC 95 14:57:20 16:38:16 01:40:56 HC
4 5 29 MARCHAND Yannick Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 16:39:41 01:42:21 HC
5 5 2 JOURDAIN Olivier VC Méru 14:57:20 16:40:22 01:43:02 Oise
6 5 19 POUILLET Stéphane Team Flixecourt 14:57:20 16:40:37 01:43:17 HC
7 5 12 THIERY Sébastien VTT Compiègnois 14:57:20 16:42:15 01:44:55 Oise
8 5 20 SUEUR Alain Team Flixecourt 14:57:20 16:42:53 01:45:33 HC
9 5 15 JALMAIN David SV Senlis 14:57:20 16:43:49 01:46:29 Oise
10 5 6 BOCQUET Dominique BEAUVAIS BIKE 14:57:20 16:44:11 01:46:51 Oise
11 5 14 BLONDEL Nicolas SV Senlis 14:57:20 16:44:33 01:47:13 Oise
12 5 11 MADOU Eric VTT Compiègnois 14:57:20 16:46:55 01:49:35 Oise
13 5 9 SENECHAL Didier Tean Oise Organisation 14:57:20 16:48:06 01:50:46 Oise
14 5 4 BUREL Franck VC Méru 14:57:20 16:48:14 01:50:54 HC
15 5 26 GESLIN Cyril CVC Méry 14:57:20 16:48:47 01:51:27 HC
16 5 24 ESTRELA VIEGAS Idelberto Tean Oise Organisation 14:57:20 16:53:46 01:56:26 Oise
17 5 5 MOUSSEL Arnaud UC MARGNY 14:57:20 16:53:52 01:56:32 Oise
18 4 31 CHARTIER Nicolas ES Persan 14:57:20 16:27:07 01:29:47 HC
19 4 18 COUVELARD Romain USC Crépy en Valois 14:57:20 16:30:20 01:33:00 HC
20 4 27 HIPPOLYTE Didier Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 16:30:48 01:33:28 HC
21 4 1 CHAINAIS Serge VC Méru 14:57:20 16:31:21 01:34:01 Oise
22 4 3 PORET Emmanuel VC Méru 14:57:20 16:34:18 01:36:58 Oise
23 4 13 BECQUET Nicolas VTT Compiègnois 14:57:20 16:39:21 01:42:01 HC
24 4 7 BONAL Richard BEAUVAIS BIKE 14:57:20 16:43:51 01:46:31 Oise
25 4 28 COUSIN Pascal La Chappelle en Serval 14:57:20 16:52:23 01:55:03 Oise
26 4 22 ROY Christophe Harde de Survilliers 14:57:20 16:52:35 01:55:15 HC
27 4 25 LALEU Olivier VC Meru 14:57:20 16:55:09 01:57:49 Oise
28 4 8 GUERRIER Christophe BEAUVAIS BIKE 14:57:20 16:55:32 01:58:12 Oise
29 2 17 MATURA Yannick VC Beauvais UFO 14:57:20 15:52:08 00:54:48 Oise
30 1 10 GOBINET Christophe VTT Compiègnois 14:57:20 15:21:49 00:24:29 Oise
Classement  M-F30-39
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 5 79 CLAVIER Sebastien Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 16:29:21 01:32:01 HC
2 5 50 RECOLET Ludovic VTT Comiègnois 14:57:20 16:29:54 01:32:34 Oise
3 5 36 LEMOINE Sullivan VC Méru 14:57:20 16:31:03 01:33:43 Oise
4 5 49 MILLIANCOURT Stéphane VTT Comiègnois 14:57:20 16:34:27 01:37:07 Oise
5 5 63 BOUSSEL Julien CVC Méry 14:57:20 16:37:10 01:39:50 HC
6 5 66 MAITRE Gabriel Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 16:37:53 01:40:33 HC
7 5 72 DEVAUX Sylvain AC Marines 14:57:20 16:39:03 01:41:43 HC
8 5 51 SOLIER Judicael  VTT Comiègnois 14:57:20 16:40:34 01:43:14 Oise
9 5 56 GARCIA Cédric VTT Lagny 14:57:20 16:41:11 01:43:51 Oise
10 5 45 DALAFOSSE Julien Crocos du Marais 14:57:20 16:41:28 01:44:08 Oise
11 5 60 DE SAINT FUSCIEN Olivier LC Crevecoeur 14:57:20 16:41:32 01:44:12 Oise
12 5 39 LEBEL Jeremy BEAUVAIS BIKE 14:57:20 16:41:34 01:44:14 Oise
13 5 65 SACCOMANDI John PAC 95 14:57:20 16:41:37 01:44:17 HC
14 5 54 SCHMITT Cyril VC Beauchamps 14:57:20 16:42:30 01:45:10 HC
15 5 67 TUQUET Cyril Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 16:43:21 01:46:01 HC
16 5 40 PICHOT Anthony BEAUVAIS BIKE 14:57:20 16:43:34 01:46:14 Oise
17 5 74 DIETENBECK Frederic CVC Méry 14:57:20 16:44:15 01:46:55 HC
18 5 62 GUYART Julien Team Flixecourt 14:57:20 16:44:52 01:47:32 HC
19 5 37 VALOIS Grégory VC Méru 14:57:20 16:44:55 01:47:35 HC
20 5 52 SOSNIAK Nicolas VTT Comiègnois 14:57:20 16:45:19 01:47:59 Oise
21 5 61 CAUDROY Christophe VTT Lagny 14:57:20 16:52:13 01:54:53 Oise
22 5 42 CLEMENT Alan Team Adrenaline 14:57:20 16:52:24 01:55:04 HC
23 5 55 AMBEZA Mathieu VTT Lagny 14:57:20 16:52:33 01:55:13 Oise
24 5 47 LEMOINE Timothée CC Formerie 14:57:20 16:52:37 01:55:17 Oise
25 5 43 PREVERT Stéphane Crocos du Marais 14:57:20 16:53:13 01:55:53 Oise
26 5 53 VARONE Sébastien VTT Comiègnois 14:57:20 16:53:15 01:55:55 Oise
27 5 73 LEJEUNE Benoit Team Oise Organisation 14:57:20 16:53:19 01:55:59 Oise
28 5 59 LEFEVRE Jérome USC Crépy en Valois 14:57:20 16:55:05 01:57:45 HC
29 4 77 FOURNIER Pierre Luc Bonniere VTT 14:57:20 16:20:05 01:22:45 HC
30 4 48 LEFEBVRE Julien VTT Comiègnois 14:57:20 16:24:46 01:27:26 Oise
31 4 78 DUFOUR Matthieu Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 16:30:01 01:32:41 HC
32 4 41 GODQUIN Julien Team Adrenaline 14:57:20 16:30:13 01:32:53 HC
33 4 70 LEPAPE Christophe Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 16:30:40 01:33:20 HC
34 4 44 JOUVIN David Crocos du Marais 14:57:20 16:31:58 01:34:38 Oise
35 4 35 MULLER Fréderic VC Méru 14:57:20 16:33:43 01:36:23 Oise
36 4 71 LEROY Thomas La Harde de Survilliers 14:57:20 16:34:07 01:36:47 HC
37 4 38 ANTCZAK Grégory BEAUVAIS BIKE 14:57:20 16:35:56 01:38:36 Oise
38 3 76 FINGAR Clement AC Amiens 14:57:20 15:59:13 01:01:53 HC
39 3 58 ROULET Antoine CS Compiègne 14:57:20 16:03:15 01:05:55 Oise
40 3 57 BALET David SV Senlis 14:57:20 16:03:22 01:06:02 Oise
41 2 75 CHEDHOMME Morgan VC Mureaux 14:57:20 15:32:06 00:34:46 HC
Classement  M20-29
Place Tours Dossards  équipe club / Ville depart arrivée Temps Dep
1 5 86 SCHNEIDER Maxime Team Adrenaline 14:57:20 16:29:18 01:31:58 HC
2 5 98 ANDREO Maximilien PAC 95 14:57:20 16:29:19 01:31:59 HC
3 5 94 TRAULET Emeric AC Amienoise 14:57:20 16:29:23 01:32:03 HC
4 5 87 DECAYEUX Simon Team Adrenaline 14:57:20 16:32:52 01:35:32 HC
5 5 99 GALI Nicolas Harde de Survilliers 14:57:20 16:33:24 01:36:04 HC
6 5 105 BARDE Romain Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 16:34:29 01:37:09 HC
7 5 93 WARIN Nicolas VTT Compiègnois 14:57:20 16:34:38 01:37:18 Oise
8 5 101 FERTONANI Adrien CVC Méry 14:57:20 16:35:05 01:37:45 HC
9 5 109 COULON Gabriel Contoire Hamel TO 14:57:20 16:35:53 01:38:33 HC
10 5 95 GANCE Mathieu AC Amienoise 14:57:20 16:37:31 01:40:11 HC
11 5 102 LE MOIGNE Francois CVC Méry 14:57:20 16:40:12 01:42:52 HC
12 5 107 OBERTI Julien Chaumontel 14:57:20 16:42:37 01:45:17 HC
13 5 91 LECLERE Romain VTT Compiègnois 14:57:20 16:44:57 01:47:37 Oise
14 5 108 PREVOST Mathieu CLOCA 14:57:20 16:53:11 01:55:51 HC
15 5 100 LEWEL Adrien Harde de Survilliers 14:57:20 16:56:01 01:58:41 HC
16 5 96 CENSIER Nicolas SC VA 14:57:20 16:56:03 01:58:43 Oise
17 4 88 DEMOOR Maxime VC Pontois 14:57:20 16:40:26 01:43:06 Oise
18 4 92 MUHMEL Florent VTT Compiègnois 14:57:20 16:45:59 01:48:39 Oise
19 4 89 DUMONT Florent Team Oise Organisation 14:57:20 16:48:04 01:50:44 Oise
20 3 103 NINET Logan VC Beauvais Bike 14:57:20 16:42:57 01:45:37 Oise
21 2 111 OBERTI Renaud CVTT Senlis 14:57:20 15:35:32 00:38:12 Oise
22 2 97 LORIDAN Pierre VC Meru 14:57:20 15:39:33 00:42:13 Oise
23 2 106 DUMONT Fabien Team Oise Organisation 14:57:20 16:07:55 01:10:35 HC
24 1 110 LE PEILLET Gaetan Sangliers du vexin 14:57:20 15:15:20 00:18:00 HC