02/03/2014 VTT LARDIERES  (Championnat de l'Oise)

 

JEUNES M ou F 13-14 ans
   Place  NOM PRENOM   CLUB  Chpt H Chpt
70 1  PEZON Kyle   VC MERU   *   
73 2  TOURNOIS Sebastien   Marines    *
74 3  PARDO Melissa   Marines    *
71 4  FLOREK Tom   SCVA   *   
72 5  BENOIT Aurélien  (FFC)   COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES     * 
JEUNES M ou F 15-16 ans
   Place  NOM PRENOM   CLUB  Chpt H Chpt
75 1  GOMES Philippe   UTR 95    *
85 2  CONVERT Loic   AC MARINES     * 
80 3  MORICE Nathan   VC MERU     * 
84 4  DELSART Anais   AC MARINES     * 
82 5  LEFEBVRE Grégory   La Harde de SURVILLIERS 95     * 
83 6  VIGOGNE Justine   VTT Compiègnois   *   
JEUNES Masculin 17-19 ans
   Place  NOM PRENOM   CLUB  Chpt H Chpt
91 1  LORIDAN Pierre   Avenir Cycliste du CLERMONTOIS   *   
97 2  PARDO BRYAN   Marines    *
96 3  BORNSIAK Clément    Licence     * 
94 4  CONVERT Yohan   AC MARINES     * 
93 5  LE CREURER Benjamin   AC MARINES     * 
98 6  LAMBERDIERE   Sanglier du vexin    *
92 7  DUMONT Fabien   TEAM OISE ORGANISATION    *   
95 8  DERRIEN Aymeric   AC MARINES     * 
ADULTES Masculins 20-29 ans
   Place  NOM PRENOM   CLUB  Chpt H Chpt
105 1  CHOISY Emeric   CMA 93 Big Mat     * 
99 2  LEMOINE Sullivan   VC MERU   *   
106 3  TUQUET Cyrille   Les Sangliers    *
101 4  MUHMEL Floent   AC BAZANCOURT  (ffc)     * 
104 5  LEJEUNE Benoiy   TEAM OISE ORGANISATION    *   
100 Ab  TROUVAIN Florian   VC MERU   *   
102 Ab  WARIN Nicolas   LE GUIDON BRESLOIS   *   
103 Ab  CARON Julien   LA ROUE COOL     * 
ADULTES Masculins/Féminines 30-39 ans
   Place  NOM PRENOM   CLUB  Chpt H Chpt
128 1  CLAVIER Sebastien   Sanglier du Vexin    *
122 2  ROTGER Fred   PAC 95     * 
130 3  FROMONT YANN   Parisis ac 95    *
113 4  MILLIANCOURT Stéphane   VTT Compiègnois   *   
116 5  RECOLET Ludovic   TEAM OISE ORGANISATION    *   
112 6  MAITRE Gabriel   Les sangliers du Vexin     * 
129 7  PEREZGOMES NUNO   ?    *
114 8  GARCIA Cédric   VTT LAGNY   *   
123 9  PLE Christophe   LC CREVECOEUR   *   
117 10  SOLIER Judicael   VTT Compiègnois   *   
118 11  LOISEAU Vincent   PCCT   *   
119 12  ROULET Antoine    AS COSACIENNE   *   
125 13  LE NAGARD Mathieu   FFC Ile de France    *
111 14  PATTE Nicolas   VCB UFO   *   
127 15  DELSOL Loic   FFC Ile de France    *
126 16  LEBEL Jeremy   VC Mouy  *  
115 17  THOLANCE Alexandre   TEAM OISE ORGANISATION    *   
124 1  OSTER Ghislaine   VTT Compiègnois   *   
110 Ab  BOURSON Julien   VC MERU   *   
121 Ab  HOSSAINE Frédéric   SV SENLIS   *   
ADULTES Masculins 40-49 ans
   Place  NOM PRENOM   CLUB  Chpt H Chpt
148 1  THIERY Sébastien   VTT Compiègnois   *   
141 2  JOURDAIN Olivier   VC MERU   *   
153 3  MARCHAND Yannick   Les Sangliers    *
140 4  FLOREK Jean-Sébastien   VC MERU   *   
144 5  HEURTIN Stéphane   LES CROCOS DU MARAIS   *   
152 6  BENOIT Jérome   COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES   *   
150 7  DELPLACE Jérome   VTT MESNILOIS   *   
147 8  VIGOGNE Olivier   VTT Compiègnois   *   
143 CR  MOUSSEL Arnaud   Union Cycliste de Margny les Compiègne   *   
142 Ab  ESNEE Eric   VC MERU   *   
146 Ab  SUCHET Olivier   SCVA   (ffc)     * 
ADULTES Masculins 50-59 ans
   Place  NOM PRENOM   CLUB  Chpt H Chpt
166 1  EGEE Alain   Margny les Compiègne   *   
162 2  LAMETTE Denis   TEAM OISE CYCLO CROSS   *   
167 3  DORISON Pierre   TEAM OISE ORGANISATION    *   
160 4  PITRE Patrick   VC MERU   *   
168 5  CHOISY Jean-Michel   La Harde de SURVILLIERS 95     * 
169 6  FERRETTI Eric   VC PONTOIS   *   
164 7  LEJEUNE Didier   Avenir Cycliste du CLERMONTOIS   *   
170 8  MAGNAN Eric   Team Plateau Picard   *   
163 9  CAZUGUEL Didier   TEAM OISE CYCLO CROSS   *   
165 10  DROUAUX Francis   VTT MESNILOIS   *   
ADULTES Masculins 60 ans et +
   Place  NOM PRENOM   CLUB  Chpt H Chpt
185 1  GRANGE Jean-Claude   J,S,Ferté Gaucher cyclosport    *
186 2  RUBE Patrick   Arcelor Mittal   *   
187 3  CARRARA Michel   Ass Marines    *
182 4  FREMONT Yves   UC VILLERS SAINT PAUL   *   
180 5  DUHAMEL Gérard   CEMPUIS AC   *   
183 6  BEUDIN Gérard   TEAM OISE ORGANISATION    *   
189 Ab  BLANCHE Fernand   VTT MESNILOIS   *   
184 Ab  CAVILLON Patrice   AC PONT   *   
Féminines 17-29 ans
    Place   NOM PRENOM   CLUB  Chpt H Chpt
192 1  LEJEUNE Marion   Avenir Cycliste du CLERMONTOIS   *   
191 2  FIRMIN Ludivine   VTT Compiègnois   *   
190 3  ZAMBONINI Déborah   SCVA   *   
Féminines +40 ans
 Place   NOM PRENOM   CLUB  Chpt H Chpt
199 1  ERNOULT Arlette    ENTENTE CYCLISTE CREILLOISE   *