ST CREPIN IBOUVILLERS 07/06/2013

CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 PARIS  Nicolas 1 VC  Méru
2 RIFFLET  Patrick 1 ECMVA
3 PHILIPPE  Thibaut 1 Thourotte
4 PARIS  Mathieu 1 VC  Méru
5 RUSSO  Laurent 1 ACVO
6 DEVISME  Sébastien 1 VC  Méru
7 DE SAINT FUSCIEN  Olivier 1 LCC  Crevecoeur
8 JOLY  Thomas 1 CC FORMERIE
9 GAUDENECHE Cédric 1 B M C 78
10 DELANDE  Fabien 1 VC  Méru
11 DESMAREST  Christophe 1 LCC  Crevecoeur
12 BOURSON  Julien 1 VC  Méru
13 PEZON  Boris 1 VC  Méru
14 TRANEL Cédric 1 VC Pont
15 GUYART  Julien 1 CC  Salouel
16 USSEGLIO  Christophe 1 SCVA
17 LINDAUER Florian 1 VC Margny
18 ZANOLINO  Fabrice 1 ESC  Méricourt
19 CARRIER Sebastien 1 VCP St Maxence
20 BOUTIGNY David 1 B M C
21 BOURSON  Alain 1 TS  Fontenay
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
1 DECAUSSIN  Christopher 2 CC Salouel
2 DUBOIS  Ludovic 2 VC Méru
3 CARRIER Thibaut 2 VC Pontois P St max
4 MARCHAND  Yannick 2 VCB UFO
5 DELSART  Eddy 2 USC  Magny en Vexin
6 RADADI Radad 2 LCC
7 GALBES  Jean-Marie 2 Thourotte
8 GUERIEL  Sylvain 2 HERBLAY
9 TOURTE  Bruno 2 VC Méru
10 TORRENT  Olivier 2 VCB UFO
11 POMBOURCQ  Didier 2 LCC  Crevecoeur
12 LEBEL  Teddy 2 AC  Cempuis
13 LAFARGUE  Frédéric 2 TS  Fontenay
14 CHEVALLIER  Mickael 2 LC  Crevecoeur
15 LEGROS  Eric 2 ACBB 92
16 HORME Christopher 2 VC Pont
17 LOISY  Cyril 2 Bellerive sports cyclistes
18 MARIAGE Hubert 2 LC Crevecoeur
19 MORANCAIS Mathieu 2 VC Méru
20 GOETZ  Didier 2 ACVO
21 ROY Jean-Philippe 2 Buchelay
22 GOUTTE Nicolas 2 VCB UFO
23 TASSEL  Pascal 2 VC Méru
24 MOREL  Gérald 2 Thourotte
25 GODEBERT  Florian 2 SV  SENLIS
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
1 MARQUES  Gaetan 3 ACVO
2 POUFFARY  Guillaume 3 RETZ  BIKE  Club
3 BARRIERE  Ludovic 3 LC  Crevecoeur
4 VALOIS  Grégory 3 VC Méru
5 FROMAGE  Jean-Philippe 3 AC  Clermontois
6 CARON  Denis 3 SL Gaudechart
7 POSTROS  Rosan 3 VC Méru
8 NEYRAUD Jeremy 3 AC Pont
9 DELALU  Romain 3 VC Méru
10 CRUSIFIX Eric 3 S C Rochy Condé
11 BERGEON Philippe 3 CCO 78
12 BRIMEUX  Franck 3 Compiègne SC
13 KAUFMANN  Jérome 3 VCB UFO
14 DAVAINE  Hugues 3 La Madeleine 59
15 CENSIER Xavier 3 SCVA
16 MIRAULT  Stéphane 3 CS  Compiègne
17 SIMOES Daniel  3 Les Croco du Marais
18 CAFFIN  Jean-Jacques 3 ES  Persan 
19 MALVAUX  Christian 3 AC Pont
20 BLANCHARDON Jean  3 Tige de Selle Fontenais
21 THIERRY  Fabrice 3 VC Méru
22 CORROY  Jacques 3 VC Méru
23 FERRE  Jean-Charles 3 EC Pontoise
24 PLASSART  Yannick 3 ACVO
25 MORIN  Bruno 3 VC Méru
26 GILLES  Laurent 3 VC Méru
27 FRUCHARD Anthony 3 LCC
28 THEBAULT  David 3 Les Croco du Marais
29 DION  Sébastien 3 AC Estrées St Denis
CLASSEMENT GS
1 VATTIER  Dominique GS VC Pontois
2 RUFFIN  Wilfrid GS Team Plateau Picard
3 THOMAS  Bernard GS ASC  Belle-Eglise
4 CREPIN  Bruno GS VCB UFO
5 VASSEUR  Philippe GS ECOP
6 VASSEUR  Guy GS Team  Flixecourt 80
7 DUGROSPREZ  Pascal GS AC  Pont
8 FREMONT  Yves GS UC Villers St Paul
9 LEGRIX  Jean-Paul GS EC  Pontoise
10 CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC  Méru
11 RAMPAL  Claude GS LC  Crevecoeur
12 GUFFROY  Benoit GS TS  Fontenay
13 BACHELART  Wilfrid GS VC Pontois
14 TILLIER  Joel GS AC Estrées St Denis
15 FABRO Marc GS CCBF  Baillet
16 LESOING  Olivier GS CCBF  Baillet
17 SAVARY  Joel GS VC PETIT  CAUX  76
18 COPIN Gilles GS VC Les Mureaux
19 DESCOUTURES  Laurent GS ECOP
20 LEDOUR  René GS SCVA
21 CAILLEUX  Jean -Claude GS CCBF  Baillet
22 MONNERVILLE  Emmanuel GS VC  Beauchamp
23 THEVET  Bernard GS VCB UFO
24 BAUSSARD  Thierry GS VC  Méru
25 DRIEU  Patrick GS AC Estrées St Denis
26 KUSNIK  Noel GS LC  Crevecoeur
27 LEFEVRE  Jean-Pierre GS SL Gaudechart
28 HEIMBOURGER  Patrick GS CCBF  Baillet
29 ROUAULT  Jean-François GS CCBF  Baillet
30 WATIN  Dominique GS SCVA
31 LACOTE Yann GS ACE St Denis
32 LAURY  Alain GS Bessancourt
33 VALOIS  Didier GS VC  Méru
34 GOUCHET  Gérard GS LC  Crevecoeur
35 DUHAMEL  Gérard GS AC  Cempuis
36 DESTREZ Yannick GS AS Thourotte
37 KAUFMANN  Michel GS AC  Marines
38 FORTIER  Jean-Paul GS CC  La Feuillie
39 MULLOT  Marcel GS VCB UFO
40 FOURNIER  Philippe GS SL Gaudechart
41 TORIO  Eric GS AC  Pont
42 ZWOLINSKI  Patrice GS US  Trilport
43 GUEZO  Gilbert GS VC Beauchamp
44 LEGER J-Francois GS S L G
45 LENGLET  Philippe GS AC  Pont
CLASSEMENT Féminines
1 DUPRE  Audrey F VC  Méru
2 TORIO  Sylvia F AC Pont St Maxence
3 OHLMANN  Delphine F AC Catenoy
4 DECAUSSIN  Rachelle F CC Salouel