CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Saint Crépin Ibouvillers
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 PARIS  Nicolas 1 VC Méru
2 DUYSLINGER Franck 1 VC Beauvais UFO
3 ZAPPELLA  Bernard 1 VC Méru
4 PERRONNET Jérémy  1 AS Thourotte
5 PARIS  Mathieu 1 VC Méru
6 DEVISME  Sébastien 1 VC Méru
7 GODEBERT  Florian 1 SENLIS
8 USSEGLIO Christophe  1 SCVA Val d'Arre
9 RIFFLET  Patrick 1 TEAM  FLIXECOURT (80)
10 HANART Norman 1 VC Pontois
11 PEZON  Boris 1 VC Méru
12 FRUIT  Stéphane 1 VC Méru
13 TASSEL  Pascal 1 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
1 ROUDEAU  David 2 VC Méru
2 DEMARE  Josue 2 Formerie
3 RIFFLET Jean Claude 2 VTT E Pont de Metz
4 FRANCOIS  Pierre 2 LC CREVECOEUR
5 GENIN  Cyril 2 VC Méru
6 ELOY  Fernand 2 VCB UFO
7 PIERRE  Patrick 2 VCB UFO
8 TOURTE  Bruno 2 VC Méru
9 MARCHAND  Yannick 2 VC Méru
10 BUREL  Franck 2 VC Méru
11 DURAND  Guillaume 2 FORMERIE
12 DURAND  Jacky 2 Formerie
13 LALOUE Nicolas 2 AC Amiens
14 BEAUVOIS  Davy 2 VC Pontois
15 SILLIER  Christophe 2 Sprinter Club Rochy Condé
16 DUBOIS  Ludovic 2 VC Méru
17 CHEVALIER  Jérome 2 CC PASLY
18 DUBOS  Edwige 2 VC Méru
19 NEUTS Eric 2 PCCT Compiegne
20 DUHAMEL  Alexandre 2 VCBO
21 BETTIOL Pierre  2 AC Clermont
22 NOYELLE  Romuald 2 AS Thourotte
23 ARDOUIN  Vincent 2 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
1 DELATTRE  Jean-François 3 LC CREVECOEUR
2 LOOF Sebastien 3 VC Pont
3 GASTAN  Eric 3 Forges Vélo 76
4 CHEVALIER  Mickael 3 LC CREVECOEUR
5 MAITRE Gabriel 3 Les Croco Du Marais
6 GOUTTE Nicolas 3 VCB UFO
7 SOLER  Alexandre 3 Formerie
8 BLANCHARD  Cyril 3 Beaumont
9 LEMAIRE  Fabrice 3 AS Thourotte
10 TILLIER  Joel 3 Estrées St Denis
11 GALLIOT  Julien 3 VC Méru
12 THEBAULT David 3 Les Croco Du Marais
13 DRIEUX Eric 3 Thourotte
14 DELALU  Romain 3 VC Méru
15 MIGNOT  Frédéric 3 VCB UFO
16 CRUCIFIX  Eric 3 LC CREVECOEUR
17 GRANCHER  Bernard 3 ACVO
18 GALBES Maxime 3 AS Thourotte
19 DERVILLE  Arnaud 3 Sprinter Club Rochy Condé
20 DRIUEX  Patrick 3 Estrées St Denis
21 CAFFIN  Jean-Jacques 3 ES PERSAN
22 DZIKOWSKI  Alexandre 3 VC Méru
23 DUHAMEL  Gérard 3 Cempuis AC
24 GRANCHER  Bernard 3 ACVO
25 BARRIERE  Ludovic 3 LC CREVECOEUR
26 BACHELART  Wilfrid 3 VC Pontois
27 CARON Denis 3 Gaudechart
28 KAUFMANN Jérome 3 VCB UFO
29 CRUCIFIX  Eric 3 LC CREVECOEUR
30 POSTROS  Rozan 3 VC Méru
31 BROUCKE Martial 3 VC Méru
32 SIMOES Daniel 3 Les Croco Du Marais
33 GILLES  Laurent 3 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT GS
1 LEGER  Jean-François GS SL Gaudechart
2 THOMAS  Bernard GS ASC  Belle-Eglise
3 RUFFIN  Wilfried GS Team Plateau Picard
4 MATHON  Jacky GS VCB UFO
5 ROUAULT  Jean-François GS CCBF  BAILLET
6 PENZA  Michel GS CCM BELLOY
7 CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC Méru
8 BAUSSART  Thierry GS VC Méru
9 CHARLEY  Jean-François GS VCB UFO
10 HAUET  Patrick GS Union Cycliste Montatairienne
11 LEFEVRE  Jean-Pierre GS SL Gaudechart
12 FOURNIER  Philippe GS SL Gaudechart
13 DAUSSE  Henry GS SV Péronne
14 VIDAL Lionel GS AC Ste Maxence
15 MULLOT  Marcel GS VCB UFO
16 KAUFMANN  Michel GS AC Marine
17 TROUART  Jean-Marie GS LC CREVECOEUR
18 HEIMBOURGER  Patrick GS CCBF  BAILLET
19 CAILLOUX  Philippe GS Sprinter Club Rochy Condé
20 CRUCIFIX  Jean-Pierre GS LC CREVECOEUR
21 TAVERNE Kevin GS CS Compiègne
CLASSEMENT Féminines
1 DUPRE Audrey F VC Méru
2 TORIO Sylvia F AC Pont
3 DUPRE Christine F VC Méru