RUN  and  BIKE  de BERTHECOURT
Le  5 Décembre 2010
Classement  Scratch 20 Kms  
Place Temps Dos Equipe cat Lic Km club depart arrivée
1 01:17:26 7 LE RICHE J-Jacques / MANDART J-Yves H O 20 Houilles 1 09:35:00 10:52:26
2 01:18:08 5 GENIN Cyril / DUPONT Nicolas H O 20 VC Méru / AC Pont 09:35:00 10:53:08
3 01:21:59 8 ZEPPARELLI Thierry / BUZEAU Bernard H O 20 Houilles 2 09:35:00 10:56:59
4 01:23:20 4 ZAPPELLA Michel / VAUZELLE Frédéric H O 20 Foulées du vexin 09:35:00 10:58:20
5 01:24:20 29 LENGLET  Yannick  NORMAND  Thomas H O 20 Rochy conde      Chantilly 09:35:00 10:59:20
6 01:26:45 15 ROUXEL Sébastien / SACHE Grégory H O 20 Foulées du vexin 09:35:00 11:01:45
7 01:27:37 31 CAZIER  Gael    WALLOIS  Arnold H O 20 Beauvais tri 09:35:00 11:02:37
8 01:28:53 27 SCHEIDLER Denis   FROISSART Olivier H O 20 Beauvais TRI      Berthecourt 09:35:00 11:03:53
9 01:29:13 26 USSEGLIO Christophe / RONDREUX Vincent H O 20 Aux marais 09:35:00 11:04:13
10 01:29:43 16 DEFORT Arnaud / DESTHOMAS Charlotte M O 20 Triathlon Compiegne 09:35:00 11:04:43
11 01:30:20 21 GORECKI Mickael    VERRY Fabrice H O 20 guidon breslois 09:35:00 11:05:20
12 01:30:39 32 LENGLET Philippe   WANEQUE Patrick H O 20 AC Pont 09:35:00 11:05:39
13 01:30:40 13 DUVAL Philippe / CLOUSSE Franck  H  O 20 Beauvais tri 09:35:00 11:05:40
14 01:30:44 23 HOUGUENADE Noel    VERDY Johann H N 20 Beauvais TRI 09:35:00 11:05:44
15 01:31:10 28 ANSQUER  Hervé    GARRINO Yann H O 20 Beaumont tri 09:35:00 11:06:10
16 01:31:27 33 BARBIER Audrey     ANFRIANI Antoine M O 20 Compiegne tri 09:35:00 11:06:27
17 01:32:19 22 BEAUVAIS Sandra    GREZ Ludo M 0 20 Beauvais TRI 09:35:00 11:07:19
18 01:33:22 20 VERVIN Thierry    EMORINE Pascal H O 20 Triathlon 09:35:00 11:08:22
19 01:34:57 18 DUHAMEL Laetitia    FOUCHET Sandrine F O 20 Beauvais TRI 09:35:00 11:09:57
20 01:35:07 24 LEGRAND Gervais  LEGRAND Jason H O 20 Beauvais TRI 09:35:00 11:10:07
21 01:35:44 2 GUYOMAR Patrick / QUESNEL Frédéric H O 20 Triathlon HOUILLES 09:35:00 11:10:44
22 01:35:47 1 ROUSSEAU Martine  / GAIGNEROT Dany M N 20 sartrouville 09:35:00 11:10:47
23 01:36:00 35 JULIEN  Benjamin    JACOB  Cédric H N 20 Berthecourt    Chaumont en vexin 09:35:00 11:11:00
24 01:37:54 14 REMAUX Matthieu / PRELONGUE David H O 20 Foulées du vexin 09:35:00 11:12:54
25 01:39:39 19 MOREAU Michael   TANCHE Arnaud H N 20   09:35:00 11:14:39
26 01:39:40 30 BOURGEOIS Gilles  ELKADIB  Mohamed H O 20 PMA 09:35:00 11:14:40
27 01:39:45 10 LOUVET Olivier / SERRUIS Emmanuel H N 20 X-TREME  RUN & BIKE 09:35:00 11:14:45
28 01:40:01 11 BESSON Céline / MIQUEL Sophie F O 20 Les Barboteuses 09:35:00 11:15:01
29 01:42:58 6 SERVOISIER Franck / SERVOISIER Gérald H N 20 Les Frangins 09:35:00 11:17:58
30 01:44:18 25 PLOTTU Yannick   LECADRE Samuel H N 20 Berthecourt 09:35:00 11:19:18
31 01:59:15 34 GRIZOU Pascal  GRIZOU  Jérémy  LEGRAND Denis H N 20 Heilles   Berthecourt 09:35:00 11:34:15
32 02:03:45 36 SERRUYS  Antonin  NKOM  Jordan H N 20 Berthecourt 09:35:00 11:38:45
Classement  Scratch 10 Kms  
Place Temps Dossards  Equipe cat Lic Km club depart arrivée
1 00:41:27 16 COUDRAY Yoan   BEGYN Julien H N 10 Noailles 09:35:00 10:16:27
2 00:41:57 5 ASSELINE Michel / SCARDONE Louis H N 10 Lafraye 09:35:00 10:16:57
3 00:41:58 7 RANDON Nicolas / LOUIS Melvin H O 10 CC Nogent / VC Beauvais Oise 09:35:00 10:16:58
4 00:42:39 13 ZAPPELLA Vincent / GALLAND Maxime H O 10 Foulées du vexin / Sangliers du vexin 09:35:00 10:17:39
5 00:43:04 8 HOC David   TASSEL Pasacl H O 10 Beauchamp / VC Méru 09:35:00 10:18:04
6 00:48:14 4 PESTY Vincent / PESTY Sabine M N 10 Le Déluge / VC Méru 09:35:00 10:23:14
7 00:48:18 9 ZAPPELLA Bernard    ZAPPELLA Amelie M O 10 VC Méru 09:35:00 10:23:18
8 00:49:32 12 ESTRELA VIEGAS  Idelberto   DURBIN  Olivier H O 10 Guidon breslois Villers 09:35:00 10:24:32
9 00:50:26 11 SAUTAREL  Christophe   BLIN Patrice H O 10 Berthecourt 09:35:00 10:25:26
10 00:50:43 15 LOPES Alexandre   GARRIDO Cedric H O 10 Guidon brelois 09:35:00 10:25:43
11 00:53:36 1 PESTY Joel / FOUQUES J-Loup H O 10 VC Méru 09:35:00 10:28:36
12 00:56:42 10 CAFFIAUX Laurent    BROWAEYS Hervé H O 10 Guidon breslois 09:35:00 10:31:42
13 01:07:46 14 RANDON Nathalie   RANDON  Bruno M N 10 Villers St Sépulcre 09:35:00 10:42:46
14 01:15:57 3 ZAPPELLA Patricia / VAUZELLE Martine F O 10 Foulées du vexin 09:35:00 10:50:57