Run And  Bike Ponchon 14/12/2014
20 Km
Classement  LICENCIES L
Place Temps Dossards  équipe club / Ville
1 01:16:18 111 BEGYN Julien / BEGYN Franck Noyon Puissance 3 / Gaudechart
2 01:20:52 110 ROUZIÈS Olivier / BOUZEBOUDJA Ali Astre Creillois Triathlon / Astre Creillois Triathlon
3 01:22:49 106 LASSALLE Jeremie / THOMAS David Soissons / Soissons
4 01:24:11 127 EVRARD Nicolas / OHLMANN Thierry AC Catenoy / AC Catenoy
5 01:24:44 134 ATTINAULT Remi / RAHMANI Hadje Astre Creillois Triathlon / Astre Creillois Triathlon
6 01:24:51 149 WALOIS Arnauld / DUBOIS Aurélien BEAUVAIS Triathlon
7 01:26:34 141 SUROY Thierry / GRAY René Crepy Tri / Non licencier
8 01:26:57 144 VERDY Johanne / HOUGUENADE Noel Beauvais Tri / CAVA Sports
9 01:28:04 137 HORCHOLLE Patrick / MATURA Yannick Forges Vélo'76 / Beauvais
10 01:31:02 101 VALOIS Grégory / VALOIS Bruno VC Méru / CSN les Baroudeurs
11 01:31:28 114 SIMONET Anthony / TUQUET Cyrille Chambly / Villeneuve les Sablons
12 01:31:41 118 PRIGENT William / ARANDA Manu Chambly / Méry sur Oise
13 01:31:48 146 ESTRELA VIEGAS Idel / MADOU Eric Guidon Brélois / VTT Compiegnois
14 01:33:01 109 VIDAL Sébastien / GOHIER Christophe Cauffry / Cauffry
15 01:33:49 104 TROCME Thierry / LESAGE Ludovic ROCHY condé / ROCHY condé
16 01:34:37 112 COUSIN Christophe / IAGORIDCOV Pierre Beauvais Triathlon / Beauvais Triathlon
17 01:34:48 129 GAUDOU Frédéric / LORENZO Christophe Crépy Triathlon / Crépy Triathlon
18 01:35:02 105 LOGGHE Logghe / DOMISSE Emmanuel CPBO Beauvais / CPBO Beauvais
19 01:35:17 115 GOMILA Eric / DROUIN Stephane Team Oise Organisation / Bachivillers
20 01:35:33 121 PRUVOT Anthony / BARON Jérôme Beauvais Triathlon / Beauvais
21 01:38:39 130 MOITY Olivier / DILASSEUR Matthieu Astre Creillois Triathlon / Astre Creillois Triathlon
22 01:39:28 102 KAUFMANN Jérôme / KAUFMANN Laurent VC Méru / Cormeille en Parisis
23 01:42:01 140 LEVARLET Guillaume / GASTAN Eric COFIDIS / VCB UFO
24 01:42:31 147 TAILLOU TAHR-Michel / MIARA Phillipe CPBO
25 01:43:27 138 LENGLET Philippe / WANECQUE Patrick Pont st Maxence / Belloy
26 01:56:54 126 SAVARY Pascal / CHABARDES Eric Beauvais / Beauvais
Classement  NON-LICENCIES NL
Place Temps Dossards  équipe club / Ville
1 01:29:02 128 VENTURA Alberto / LEROY Christophe Rochy condé / Beauvais
2 01:31:08 133 MIRON Eric / WATTIN Jean jacques Saint Paul / Aux Marais
3 01:35:54 116 SEGARD David / STREIT Guillaume Mouy / Gouvieux
4 01:36:37 148 VERRY Fabrice / VARIN Nicolas 0
5 01:36:41 145 FERREIRA Raul / DROUNI Phillipe 0
6 01:38:02 103 CHARMEUX Damien / PAUCHET Eddie Therdonne / Therdonne
7 01:40:16 139 CHARLERY Wilfried / VILLA Jean-marie Berthecourt / Hermes
8 01:42:34 142 LEVARLET Jerome / LEVARLET J-Claude 0
9 01:52:39 136 GUETTA Michel / GIRARDOT Philippe Beauvais / Beauvais
10 01:52:45 107 WALLET Laurent / THOMAS Franck Berneuil en Bray / Guehengnies
11 00:49:44 123 BRASSET Baptiste / LEROUX Gaetan Tartigny / Saint-Leu D'Esserent
Classement  MIXTE M
Place Temps Dossards  équipe club / Ville
1 01:31:24 143 BEAUVAIS Sandra / LEGRAND Gervais Beauvais Tri
2 01:41:25 135 VEZIER Frederic / BOURMONT Guylaine Astre Creillois Triathlon / Astre Creillois Triathlon
3 01:42:13 117 PAUCHET Jérémy / GROSSEL Stéphanie TAC Cyclisme / TAC Cyclisme
4 01:43:23 122 BONNIEC Isabelle / BONNIEC Olivier Beauvais Triathlon / Beauvais Triathlon
5 01:45:08 131 RIGAULT Isabelle / BACLET Ludovic Saint Omer en Chaussée / Saint Paul
Classement Féminines
Place Temps Dossards  équipe club / Ville
1 01:56:53 113 BOYELDIEU Bénédicte / SCARDONE Nadia Beauvais / Beauvais