CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Méru 6 Mai 2012
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DUYNSLAGER  Franck 1 VCB UFO
2 PARIS  Nicolas 1 VC Méru
3 DUYNSLAGER  Eric 1 ASS Marcel
4 LECHAUDEL  Stéphane 1 CC Baillet
5 DESSONS  Eric 1 Margny
6 MAQUAIRE  Frédéric 1 Rochy Condé
7 POLYCARPE  Christophe 1 Forges vélo's 76
8 LELEU  Jérome 1 TEAM JOP 76
9 ENGRAND  Gaetan 1 Les andelys
10 USSEGLIO Christophe 1 SC VAL D'Arrée
11 DUMESNIL Vincent 1 R D'or Conflans
12 DUPRE  Jérémy 1 VC Méru
13 FRUIT  Stéphane 1 VC Méru
14 ZANOLINO  Fabrice 1 Renault Flins
15 CARLIER  Alexandre 1 CCM Belloy
16 DURET  Jordan 1 VCBO
17 RIGAULT Anthony 1 VC Margny
18 DOUYERE  Philippe 1 TEAM JOP 76
19 RUFFIN  David 1 AC Catenoy
20 DELAMARRE  Jérome 1 Forges vélo's 76
21 TRANCHANT J-Baptiste 1 VC Jarnac
22 DUPONT Yvan 1 VC Beauvais
23 MACHEPY  Raphael 1 Forges vélo's 76
24 JOLY Cyril 1 VC Livry Gargan
25 ZAPPELLA  Bernard 1 VC Méru
26 MARIAGE  Hubert 1 LC Crevecoeur
27 DUMONT Marc 1 AC Cempuis
28 LELEU  Pascal 1 TEAM JOP 76
29 SAGER Guillaume 1 Sangliers du Vexin
30 PARIS  Mathieu 1 VC Méru
31 DEBAS  Laurent 1 Forges vélo's 76
32 PEZON  Boris 1 VC Méru
33 COET Antony 1 VC Beauvais
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
1 SAINTURAT Jimmy 2 RAC
2 MACHU  Pascal 2 VC Provin
3 DECHAMP Blaise 2 RAC
4 BRISSON Kevin  2 VC ME
5 CARLIER Cedric 2 Team CCV 91
6 BRACQ Dominique 2 VCB UFO
7 BOURSON  Julien 2 VC Méru
8 ELOY Fernand 2 VCB UFO
9 SAINTURAT John 2 ES Nanterre
10 BETTIOL  Pierre 2 AC du Clermontois
11 LEBRUN Frederic 2 AC Catenoy
12 MARCHAND  Yannick 2 VC Méru
13 BAL  Pierre-Aubert 2 VCB UFO
14 DESCHAMPS  Dimitri 2 AC Catenoy
15 MICHAUX Alain 2 PCCT
16 MEURISSE  Stéphane 2 VC Pontois
17 LEBERT Damien 2 Rueil Athltique Club
18 ROUDEAU  David 2 VC Méru
19 RICHARD  Jean-Luc 2 CCVSA
20 GENIN  Cyril 2 VC Méru
21 PREAU  Francis 2 PCCT
22 TRANEL Cedric 2 VC Pont
23 DUHAMEL  Siègfired 2 Cempuis AC
24 LEBEL  Teddy 2 Cempuis AC
25 CLATOT  Olivier 2 Team jop 76
26 FERRY  Christophe 2 UC Margny
27 JALMAIN  Anthony 2 SENLIS
28 LAINE  Jean-Christophe 2 Team Girs Val d'Oise
29 LETANDART  Sylvain 2 VCB UFO
30 DELSART  Eddy 2 USC Magny en Vexin
31 HENRIO  Stéphane 2 Rueil ACC
32 LACOTE Yann 2 Estrée St denis
33 MATHE Bruno  2 VC Neuilly sur Seine
34 LAINE  Franck 2 Team Girs Val d'Oise
35 LAVELOT  Bertrand 2 VC Neuilly sur Seine
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
1 HANNEQUIN Michel 3 CSC Coubevoie
2 PERROT Ronan 3 Rueil Athlétiques Club
3 FRUCHART Anthony 3 LC Crevecoeur
4 RUFFIN  Bruno 3 AC Catenoy
5 MANCUSO Michael 3 Rueil
6 MOREL Gerald 3 AS Thourotte
7 CARON  Denis 3 S.L GAUDECHART
8 MONSIEUR Stéphane 3 AS Thourotte
9 SEGRETAIN  Benoit 3 RAC  (Reuil Athletic Club) 92
10 DUJARDIN  David 3 Forges vélo's 76
11 FERRE  Jean-Charles 3 E C O P
12 FERRY  Eric 3 VC  PONTOIS
13 MIRAULT Stéphane 3 CS Compiègne
14 DUBOS Edwige 3 VC Méru
15 DIETTE Damien 3 AC Cempuis
16 LAINE  Frédéric 3 Team Girs Val d'Oise
17 BOURY Nicolas 3 CC Salouel
18 MANCA  Aléxis 3 VC Méru
19 MOREIRA Ivandro Moise 3 Rueil Athlétiques
20 BARBEY Antoine 3 Rueil Athletique
21 LEGENDRE Raphael 3 VCB UFO
22 GILLES  Laurent 3 VC Méru
23 ROMAIN Thierry 3 VC Mureaux
24 SORIANO  Eric 3 Vélo Club de Pont
25 DEFER  Clément 3 AC Marines
26 POSTROS  Rozan 3 VC Méru
27 DACUNHA Manuel 3 R Conflans
28 GALLIOT  Daniel 3 AC Vove
29 LESAGE Ludovic 3 Sprinter Club
30 EVERAERT  Julien 3 CS Compiègne
31 GALLIOT  Julien 3 VC Méru
32 DELALU  Romain 3 VC Méru
33 BIZET  Johann 3 VCB UFO
34 GOURGUECHON David  3 SP Gaudechart
35 LACOUA  Damien 3 BMC buchelet (78)
36 BOISSART Stéphane 3 VC Beauvais
37 KAUFMANN  Jérome 3 VCB UFO
38 GRAVES  Bernard 3 CS Compiègne
39 CRUCIFIX Eric 3 LC Crevecoeur
CLASSEMENT GS
1 DURET  Laurent GS VCBO
2 PICAND Richard GS AC Orry
3 CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC Méru
4 MONNERVILLE  Emmanuel GS VC Beauchamp
5 FRAZIER Jean Marie GS AC MARINES
6 FREMONT  Yves GS UC Villers St Paul
7 RANNOU  Jean-Claude GS Ermont Eaubonne
8 WANEQUE  Patrick GS CCM Belloy
9 GALMARD  Claude GS USC Magny en Vexin
10 TORIO  Eric GS AC Pont St Maxence
11 CHUQUET  Stéphane GS E C O P
12 BAILLARD  Laurent GS Magny en Vexin
13 MULLOT  Marcel GS VCB UFO
14 CAVILLON  Patrice GS AC Pont St Maxence
15 BAUSSART  Thierry GS VC Méru
16 HUON  Daniel GS EC Creil
17 CAUCHOIS  Jean Michel GS AC Pont St Maxence
18 GOUCHET  Gérard GS LC Crevecoeur
19 DARMON Gaston GS AC Pont St Maxence
20 BALLENGHIEN Eric GS LC Crevecoeur
21 CAUCHOIS  Martial GS Cempuis
22 FAUCONNIER Gérard GS AC Pont St Maxence
23 DAGMEY Bernard GS LC Crevecoeur
24 GODIVEAU  Michel GS EC Osny Pontoise
25 DEJANCOURT Didier GS LC Crevecoeur
26 GUEZO  Gilbert GS VC Beauchamp
27 EVRARD  Christian GS CCM Belloy
CLASSEMENT Féminines
1 MACHU  Mélanie F VC Provin
2 TORIO  Sylvia F AC Pont Ste Maxence
3 DUPRE  Christine F VC Meru
4 THEBAUT  Clémence F Compiègne CS
5 DUJARDIN  Corinne F Forges vélo's 76
6 DUPRE  Audrey F VC Meru
7 VANZETTI  Catherine F Reuil ACC
CLASSEMENT CADETS
1 GUILLOTTE  Maxime C Forges Vélo's 76
2 BADOSA  Grégory C UC Margny
3 PARISY  Vincent C Pole Cycliste du Val de Bresle
4 DAUDET  Maxence C VCB UFO
5 MAZIARZ Aurelien C PACEEN 27
6 PARDO Bryan   ASS Cycliste Marine
7 SENECHAL  Nicolas C VC Méru
8 HUGUET  Morgan C AC du Clermontois
9 ZAPPELLA  Amélie C VC Méru
10 BAILLARD  Laurie C VC Méru
11 FRAZIER  Pauline C AC Marines
CLASSEMENT MINIMES
1 PARMEGGIANI Enzo M Baillet
2 MACHEPY  Clément M Forges vélo's 76
3 ELOY  Johan M VCB UFO
4 ZAPPELLA  Romain M VC Méru
5 POLYCARPE  Noéline M Forges vélo's 76
6 DELSART  Anias M VC Méru
7 EPERNON  Léa M ES Cambligneul