CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Meru Hopital le 24 Avril 2011
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 FRUIT Stéphane 1 VC MERU
2 DUYNSLAGER   Franck 1 VCB UFO
3 GUINARD Emmanuel 1 BUCHELAY
4 DUYNSLAGER   Eric 1 AS SAINT MARCEL
5 PARIS Nicolas 1 VC MERU
6 DELANDE Fabien 1 VC MERU
7 SAGER Guillaume 1 SV Pontoise
8 PARIS Mathieu 1 VC MERU
9 DEVISME  Sébastien 1 VC MERU
10 GODEBERT Florian 1 SV SENLIS
11 SAADOUNE Mehdi 1 ECOP
12 VALLAYES Jocelyn 1 CCBF BAILLET
13 PRIGENT   Jérémy 1 Roue d'or Conflanaise
14 RUSSO   Laurent 1 CCM BELLOY
15 LECHAUDEL   Stéphane 1 ERMONT SPC
16 PORTE   Olivier 1 VC BEAUCHAMPS
17 SCOTT Sylvain 1 OCVO 95
18 DUMESNIL  Vincent 1 Roue d'or Conflanaise
19 GAUDENECHE Cedric 1 BMC 78
20 BOURSON   Alain 1 CS COMPIEGNE
21 LEMOINE Sullivan 1 VC MERU
22 DEBAS Laurent 1 FORGES VELO'S 76
23 ZANETTI Christophe 1 ECOP
24 SAVOURAY David 1 FORGES VELO'S 76
25 LOISY Cyril 1 Bellerive Sport Cyclisme
26 MAQUAIRE Frédéric 1 SC ROCHY CONDE
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 CHRISTIEN    Guillaume 2 Country vélo club
2 TARAGON Eric 2 AMIENS Sport Cycliste
3 LEHENRY Alain 2 CCBF BAILLET
4 MONTES    Eddie 2 VC PONTOIS
5 DUPUIS Stephane 2 SV SENLIS
6 QUETEL   Gaston 2 ACVO
7 JALMAIN  Eric 2 SV SENLIS
8 DUPRE    Jean-Marc 2 TS FONTENAY
9 RICHARD Francois 2 AC Bessancourt
10 ROCHA Christian 2 TS FONTENAY
11 LE FOLL Didier 2 ECOP
12 VANGEEL René 2 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
13 PERROS Yann 2 TS FONTENAY
14 PAUTRAT Laurent 2 BUCHELAY 
15 BRACQ   Dominique 2 VCB UFO
16 CARPIER   Stéphane 2 CCM BELLOY
17 SOHIER   Romuald 2 CCM BELLOY
18 DUPONT Yvan 2 VC MERU
19 MOYNIER Philippe 2 ECOP
20 LEBRUN Frédéric 2 AC CATENOY
21 TOURTE    Wilfrid 2 VC MERU
22 ARDOUIN Vincent 2 VC MERU
23 JAULIN Jérémi 2 UMO Beaumont
24 DEMEY Yannick 2 AS Fontenay aux roses
25 CAZUGUEL Didier 2 VTT Mesnilois
26 DUPONT Nicolas 2 AC PONT
27 GENIN Cyril 2 VC MERU
28 MATTIODA Bruno 2 TS FONTENAY
29 FLIGNY Patrice 2 VC de Neuilly
30 FLOREK Jean-Sébastien 2 VC MERU
31 PETIT Jean-Luc 2 ACVO
32 MORELLE Bruno 2 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
33 ZAPPELLA Bernard 2 VC MERU
34 FOULON    Baptiste 2 VC BEAUCHAMPS
35 ALCALOIDE Pascal 2 Avenir Cyclisme Val D'oise
36 CORROYER  Alexandre 2 SC COMPIEGNE
37 MIZZI   Jean-Sébastien 2 MONTATAIRE
38 LESUEUR Christopher 2 CC Formerie
39 BLANCHONG Georges 2 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB (92)
40 DESCHAMPS Dimitri 2 AC CATENOY
41 MATHE    Bruno 2 Team CRC VANVES
42 BLANCHARDON J-Patrice 2 TS FONTENAY
43 HONORE   Denis 2 AS HERBLAY
44 LAINE  Franck 2 Team GIR'S
45 LAINE Eric 2 VC CHAMBLY
46 CAFFIN Jean-Noel 2 ESP PERSAN
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom cat Club
1 LECLERQ Julien 3 Cambligneul Etoile de Cyclisme
2 DUMONT Roland 3 TS FONTENAY
3 BOYER Loîc 3 BAILLET
4 BEAUVOIS Davy 3 VC PONTOIS
5 WURTHLIN Alain 3 TS FONTENAY
6 BOURSON   Julien 3 CS COMPIEGNE
7 ZANOLINO  Fabrice 3 VC Renault Flins
8 TRANEL   Cédric 3 VC PONTOIS
9 DECOCK Nicolas 3 Ermont Eaubonne Cycliste
10 CONTAMINE Claude 3 TS FONTENAY
11 CENSIER Xavier 3 SCVA
12 DUMONT Roland 3 TS FONTENAY
13 BABIN  Patrick 3 AC BESSANCOURT
14 MALVAUX Christian 3 AC PONT
15 DUBOS Edwige 3 VC MERU
16 BETTIOL Pierre 3 AC CLERMONTOIS
17 DIETEMBECK Frederic 3 Mery/Oise Country Velos Club
18 PAVARD   Thierry 3 CCM BELLOY
19 SCOTT  Patrick 3 OCVO 95
20 VOYER  Laurent 3 CCM BELLOY
21 CHAMVOUX Olivier 3 ECOP
22 ORLANDINI   Robert 3 VC CHAMBLY
23 POSTROS  Rosan 3 VC MERU
24 CARON Denis 3 SL GAUDECHART
25 CARON Florent 3 SL GAUDECHART
26 CENSIER Nicolas 3 SCVA
27 CAFFIN Jean-Jacques 3 ES PERSAN
28 ROUDEAU  David 3 VC MERU
29 MAURICE  Michel 3 Roue d'or Conflanaise
30 LAPLAGNE Ludivic 3 Senlis
31 ALBERT   Elie 3 VC BEAUCHAMPS
32 VERIE Julien 3 ECOP
33 GERARDIN   Julien  3 ACVO
34 TOURBIER Mickael 3 CCBF BAILLET
35 BOUTAL Jean-Pierre  3 CCM BELLOY
36 MORELLE Alexandre 3 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
37 BOURGEOIS  J-Baptiste 3 ECOP
38 RODRIGUEZ Jacky 3 Assiociation Team Spartacus NORRY
39 PATOUX Christophe 3 St Just en Chaussée
40 PENZA Christophe 3 CCM Belloy
41 DA SILVA   Ramiro 3 ECOP
42 MOLINA Germinal 3 CCBF BAILLET
43 PIERRE   Patrick 3 VCB UFO
44 TOUSSAINT David 3 Mery/Oise Country Velos Club
45 FOULON    Julien 3 VC BEAUCHAMPS
46 POULIZAC   Yannick 3 VC BEAUCHAMPS
47 DEFER Clément 3 AC MARINES
48 COSTANZO Pierre 3 CCBF BAILLET
49 BETTIOL Sergio 3 AC ESTREES ST DENIS
50 LOUVEL Gilles 3 CCBF BAILLET
51 HOUANARD   Bertand 3 COURBEVOIE
52 LEGRAND   Patrice 3 ACVO
53 MIGNOT   Frédéric 3 VCB UFO
54 BLUCHET   Julien 3 CCM BELLOY
55 CARON Florent 3 SL GAUDECHART
56 DRUESNE    Jean-Marie 3 LC CREVECOEUR
57 MANARANCHE Alain 3 VC PONTOIS
58 MONTONNEAU Alexandre 3 SCVA
59 RAYMOND   Christian 3 USC Magny en vexin
60 BOURSON   Julien 3 CS COMPIEGNE
61 SENENTE David 3 SL GAUDECHART
62 GILLES  Laurent 3 VC MERU
CLASSEMENT 4 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 RUFFIN Bruno GS AC CATENOY
2 LESOING Olivier GS CCBF BAILLET
3  LEREBOURS  Gilles GS VC MERU
4 PESTY Joel GS VC MERU
5 VOVARD     Pascal GS VC BEAUCHAMPS
6 CENSIER Richard GS SCVA
7 BABOUIN Paul GS RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB (92)
8 BAUSSARD  Thierry GS VC MERU
9 SAOUDI  Patrice GS LC CREVECOEUR
10 THENIER J-Pierre GS ECOP
11 COET     Alain GS AC BESSANCOURT
12 VEDIS Laurent GS VC MERU
13 HEIMBOURGER Patrick GS CCBF BAILLET
14 KEHAYAN   Ara GS CCM BELLOY
15 ETTORI J-Luc GS  TS FONTENAY
16 TROUART   Jean-Marie GS LC CREVECOEUR
17 MAILLARD Michel GS ECOP
18 CAVILLON Patrice GS AC PONT
19 GALLE José GS AC ESTREES ST DENIS
20 HAIMART Jean-Pierre GS AC MARINES
21 CHOYER    Christophe GS SC COMPIEGNE
22 DESCOUTURES   Laurent GS ECOP
23 SABON Patrick GS PCCT
24 BACHELART    Wilfrid GS VC PONTOIS
25 MULLOT    Marcel GS VCB UFO
26 PITTIONI   Francois GS VC BEAUCHAMPS
27 BRIHAYE Michel GS Reveil Athletique Club
28 CAUCHOIS Jean-Michel GS AC PONT
29 BEAUMIER   Jean-claude GS CCM BELLOY
30 PENZA    Michel GS CCM BELLOY
31 FRAZIER Jean-Marie GS AC MARINES
32 GOUCHET   Gérard GS LC CREVECOEUR
33 KAUFMANN Claude GS AC MARINES
34 MARIAGE   Benoit GS  Team Oise
35 LANDETE Alain GS ACVO
36 PRIGENT   Olivier GS Roue d'or Conflanaise
37 SEGRETAIN     Benoit GS RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB (92)
38 GRANATA    Laurent GS VC PONTOIS
39 VALOIS Didier GS VC MERU
40 GODIVEAU Michel GS ECOP
41 VIDAL Lionel GS AC PONT
42 DELCROIX David GS Roue d'or Conflanaise
43 HEURCKMANS Francois GS CCBF BAILLET
44 LOZACH Yves GS TS FONTENAY
45 LECONTONI   Dominique GS VC BROU
46 WANEQUE   Patrick GS CCM BELLOY
47 ARSENE Jerome GS ECOP
48 RETORE Jean- Claude GS CCBF BAILLET
49 LANDETE Alain GS ACVO
50 BAILLARD      Laurent GS USC MAGNY EN VEXIN
51 FOUQUES J-Loup GS VC MERU
52 MERCHIE    Frédéric GS CCM BELLOY
53 COLEAU Alain GS AC MARINES
54 GERMAIN Robert GS AC CATENOY
55 THEVET    Bernard GS VCB UFO
CLASSEMENT Féminines
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 TORIO Sylvia F AC PONT
2 MACHU Melani F vc provin
3 VALLAYES Valérie F CCBF BAILLET
4 DUPRE Christine F VC MERU
5 VASSENT   Frédérique F Vélo Club de Neuilly
CLASSEMENT CADETS
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 LORIDAN Pierre C AC CLERMONT
2 ALEXANDRE DZIKOWSKY C VCMERU
3 ZAPPELLA Amélie C VC MERU
CLASSEMENT MINIMES
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 ZAPPELLA Romain M VC MERU
2 DAZAS Julien M CVC MERY
3 SENECHAL Nicolas M VC MERU
4 BLATIER Kevin M CVC MERY
5 BAILLARD Laurie M VC MERU