Méru Pâques 31 Mars 2013

CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 SAGER Guillaume 1 Sanglier du Vexin
2 RIFFLET  Jérome 1 LC Crevecoeur
3 DUYSNLAGER  Franck 1 VCB UFO
4 LEMOINE  Sullivan 1 VC Méru
5 RIGAULT  Anthony 1 AC Pont St Maxence
6 DEVISME  Sébastien 1 VC Méru
7 DE SAINT FUSCIEN  Olivier 1 LC Crevecoeur
8 BOURRINET  Romain 1 ACVO
9 DUPRE  Jérémy 1 VC Méru
10 MAQUAIRE  Frédéric 1 Sprinter  de Rochy Condé
11 PARIS  Nicolas 1 VC Méru
12 LECHAUDEL  Stéphane 1 CCBF
13 DUPONT  Yvan 1 VCB UFO
14 FOURNIER  Rémi 1 AS Thourotte
15 DESMAREST  Christophe 1 LC Crevecoeur
16 DELANDE Fabien 1 VC MERU
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
1 DELATTRE  Eric 2 Ulteamate Rider 95
2 VERIE  Julien 2 ACVO
3 MARCHAND  Yannick 2 VCB UFO
4 BOURSON  Julien 2 VC Méru
5 CREYCX  Joel 2 CS Compiègne
6 LAINE  J-Christophe 2 TEAM GIR'S
7 MARQUES  Christophe 2 Rueil Athlétique Club
8 MICHAUX  ALAIN 2 P C C Compiegne
9 BOUYER  Gilles 2 CCBF
10 PERTUISEL  Erick 2 CSM Puteaux Cyclisme
11 PSUJA  Remy 2 UC Margny
12 GODEBERT  Florian 2 SV Senlis
13 CADEI J-Pierre 2 E C O P
14 DESCHAMPS  Dimitri 2 AC Catenoy
15 VANGEEL  René 2 Estrées St Denis
16 CHEVALIER Mickael 2 LC Crevecoeur
17 THERASSE Benoit 2 TIM-GIRS
18 ELOY  Fernand 2 VCB UFO
19 MOYNIER  Philippe 2 CCBF
20 LEBRUN  Frédéric 2 AC Catenoy
21 BONAMI  Marc 2 Rueil Athlétique Club
22 MIRAULT   Stéphane 2 CS Compiègne
23 THOMAS Thierry 2 E C O P
24 FONTANET  Harold 2 ACVO
25 VUYGE PHILIPPE 2 SV Senlis
26 DAMAY  Ludovic 2 VC Méru
27 LE HENRI  Alain 2 CCBF
28 FERRY  Christophe 2 UC Margny
29 BAL  Pierre-Aubert 2 VCB UFO
30 GOFFIN  Serge 2 TS Fontenay
31 BEAUVOIS  Davy 2 VC Pontois
32 DEHAN  Emmanuel 2 VC Neuilly  92
33 TROUART  Florian 2 AC Catenoy
34 CAFFIN  Jean-Noel 2 ESP  Persan
35 LENGLET  Yannick 2 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
1 LETOMBE  Benoit 3 Estrées St Denis
2 RICQUE Francois 3 ACR Cleon
3 HORME  Christopher 3 VC  Pont
4 DANGLETERRE  Yannick 3 LC Crevecoeur
5 BOUGERIE  Christophe 3 VC Beauchamp
6 VALOIS  Grégory 3 VC Méru
7 DUJARDIN  David 3 Forges vélo's 76
8 LAMBERT  Jérome 3 AC Pont
9 BRIMEUX  Franck 3 CS Compiègne
10 FRANSIOLI  Laurent 3 CCBF
11 SANIEZ  Jean-Charles 3 SCVA
12 BORNET  Christophe 3 CCBF
13 PIERRE Cédric 3 ACVO
14 CORROY  Jacques 3 VC Méru
15 MEUNIER  Fabrice 3 UMO Beaumont
16 MALVAUX  Christian 3 AC Pont
17 DROUAUX  Françis 3 VTT  Mesnilois
18 CHAMVOUX  Olivier 3 ACVO
19 HUBERT  René 3 VC Beauchamp
20 MAMAN  Christophe 3 Vélo-Club Neuilly
21 LEGROUT  Pascal 3 VC Neuilly  92
22 MORIN  Bruno 3 VC Méru
23 PITRE  Patrick 3 VC Méru
24 BLANCHONG  Georges 3 Team le Grevès
25 MIZZI  Jean-Sébastien 3 EC Rouvillers
26 MOLINA  Germinal 3 CCBF
27 DUMONTEL PASCAL 3 VC Renault Flint
28 FROMAGE  Jean-Philippe 3 AC Clermont
29 DELALU  Romain 3 VC Méru
30 TROCME Laurent 3 Sprinter  de Rochy Condé
31 GERMAIN Xavier 3 AC Catenoy
32 EVRARD  Nicolas 3 AC Catenoy
33 POULIZAC  Yannick 3 VC Beauchamp
34 TROCME  Thierry 3 Sprinter  de Rochy Condé
CLASSEMENT GS
1 MATHIAS  Raphael GS Estrées St Denis
2 BAUSSART  Thierry GS VC Méru
3 LOUVEL  Gilles GS CCBF
4 BALES  Franck GS Team le Grèves
5 HEIMBOURGER  Patrick GS CCBF
6 GALLE  José GS Estrées St Denis
7 CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC Méru
8 CAVILLON  Patrice GS AC Pont
9 SAOUDI  Patrice GS LC Crevecoeur
10 BALLENGHIEN  Eric GS LC Crevecoeur
11 KAUFMANN  Michel GS AC Marines
12 WANEQUE  Patrick GS AC Pont
13 LATHUIN  Dominique GS EC Rouvillers
14 DE ST FUSCIEN  Arnaud GS AC  Cempuis
15 GODIVEAU  Michel GS ECOP
16 FOURNIER  Philippe GS SL  Gaudechart
17 TROUART  Jean-Marie GS LC Crevecoeur
CLASSEMENT Féminines
Classement Feminime
1
EVRARD  Sophie F AC Catenoy
2 MACHU  Mélanie F VC Provin
3 TORIO  Sylvia F AC Pont
4 SAVARY  Martine F Petit Caux  (76)
5 DUJARDIN  Corinne F Forges vélo's 76
CLASSEMENT CADETS
Classement Cadets
1
BADOSA  Grégory C UC Margny
2 VICEK  Guillaume C C C M Belloy
3 POLYCARPE  Noéline C Forges vélo's 76
4 VANGEEL  Jérémy C Estrées St Denis
5 HUGUET  Morgan C AC Clermont
CLASSEMENT MINIMES
Classement Minimes
1
PICARD Martin M Forge Velos 76
2 ZAPPELLA  Romain M VC Méru
3 MORICE  Nathan M VC Méru
4 GILLANT  Sarah M VCB UFO