RESULTATS COMPLETS COURSE HOPITAL DE MERU

23 MARS 2008

CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
MERU Pâques le 23 Mars 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 GERMAIN Nicolas 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
2 LEVARLET Jérôme 1 FORGES LES EAUX
3 PARIS Mathieu 1 A.C. CLERMONT
4 FRUIT Stéphane 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
5 PLE Christophe 1 VC BEAUVAIS
6 RIGAUX Sébastien 1 LC CREVECOEUR
7 CHIVE Francis 1 V.C. PONTOIS
8 DUYSLINGER Franck 1 U.C. MONTATAIRE
9 DESSONS Eric 1 V.C. B.O
10 DESSONS Julien 1 V.C.B. O
11 BARTHELEMI  Pascal 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
12 PARIS Nicolas 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
13 DUMAINE Thierry 1 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
14 HORUCKOWA Sylvain 1 A.C.V.O
15 DAUCHELLE Cédric 1 COMPIEGNE
16 MORANCAIS Mathieu 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
17 MICHEL gilles 1 VC NEUILLY
18 MERCIER Dany 1 AC POIX
19 ZAPPELLA Bernard 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
20 COURTIN Denis 1 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
21 PORTE Olivier 1 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
22 LEBEL Teddy 1 CEMPUIS AS
23 BRIGHEL Stéphane 1 V.C.B. O
24 CATON Philippe 1 CCR
25 MARTIN Stéphane 1 VC MERU
26 MATHIS Eric 1 ROC
27 GERMAIN Xavier 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
28 HUBERT René 1 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
29 BOITTIN Sébastien 1 V.C.B. UFO
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
MERU Pâques le 23 Mars 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 FARAON Walter 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
2 SAINTE MARTHE Jacques 2 ACVO
3 TOURTE Wilfried 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
4 TILLIER Florian 2 A.C. ESTREES ST DENIS
5 TASSEL Pascal 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
6 BAYLAC-JANTET Patrick 2 T.S. FONTENAY
7 DUPONT Yvan 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
8 GUERIEL Sylvain 2 E.C.O.P.
9 GOFFIN Serge 2 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
10 MACHU Pascal 2 V.C. PROVIN
11 SICARD Daniel 2 C.S. COMPIEGNE
12 RUSSO William 2 C.S. COMPIEGNE
13 ARDOUIN Vincent 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
14 LENGLET Yannick 2 A.C. PONT STE MAXENCE
15 MIRAULT Stéphane 2 C.S. COMPIEGNE
16 DAREAU Philippe 2 L.C. CREVECOEUR
17 RUSSO Jean-Paul 2 C.S. COMPIEGNE
18 LETENDART Sylvain 2 VC CHAMBLY
19 LARDIERE Fabrice 2 ERMONT ST PRIX CYCLISME
20 NOYELLE Romuald 2 T.C. NOYON
21 SERRAND Yannick 2 V.C. RENAULT FLINS
22 BALES Franck 2 C.O. GARGENVILLE
23 PEZON Boris 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
24 AUFFRET Christophe 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
25 ESTIENNE Mathieu 2 ESP PERSAN
26 PETIT J-Luc 2 RO BRIGNOLES
27 GUFFROY J-Phillippe 2 VC PONTOIS
28 TILLIER Joël 2 A.C. ESTREES ST DENIS
29 DUHAYON Marc 2 UV FOURMIES
30 STURM Emmanuel 2 VC MERU
31 BRACQ Dominique 2 V.C.B. UFO
32 CENSIER Xavier 2 S.C.V.A.
33 DESCHAMPS Dimitri 2 A.C. CATENOY
34 LABAT Bruneau 2 ERMONT ST PRIX CYCLISME
35 GUFFROY Frédéric 2 T.S. FONTENAY
36 LAVELOT Bertrand 2 R.A.C.
37 LENGLET Philippe 2 A.C.PONT  STE MAXENCE
38 BRIMEUX Franck 2 C.S. COMPIEGNE
39 GASSELIN Fabrice 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
40 HAULET Laurent 2 CO GARGENVILLE
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
MERU Pâques le 23 Mars 2008
Place Nom   Prénom cat Club
1 DUGUET J-Michel 3 VC BEAUVAIS OISE
2 VALENTI Bruno 3 C.C. ROMAINVILE
3 CHATELAIN Yannick 3 LA CHERIZIENNE
4 HADJI Bilal 3 C.C. ROMAINVILE
5 GODEBERT Florian 3 SV SENLIS
6 PHILIPP Patrick 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
7 BOUCHER Guillaume 3 L.C. CREVECOEUR
8 CARON Denis 3 S.L. GAUDECHART
9 CARON Olivier 3 S.L. GAUDECHART
10 BOULET Christophe 3 EC OSNY POINTOISE
11 CARRERE Jérôme 3 V.C.B.O.
12 BUREL Franck 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
13 FORRAT Guy 3 NEUILLY PLAISANCE
14 GUEZO Gilbert 3 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
15 CHARLEY Jean-François 3 V.C.B. UFO
16 ROUSSELLE Philippe 3 AC PONT
17 RUFFIN Bruno 3 A.C. CATENOY
18 GRANCHER Bernard 3 A.C.V.O.
19 THEVENIN Olivier 3 A.C.V.O.
20 POULIZAC Yannick 3 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
21 ALBERT Elie 3 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
22 GRINCOURT Pascal 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
23 PITTIONI François 3 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
24 IMBAULT Anthony 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
25 MEULEMAN Thierry 3 V.C.B.O.
26 VEDIS Laurent 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
27 BOUYSSOU Jean-Luc 3 V.C. CHAMBLY
28 BLAZUTTI Dominique 3 T.S. FONTENAY
29 DE COSTA Christophe 3 C.C. ROMAINVILE
30 TOURTE Bruno 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
31 COLIN Xavier 3 V.C. CHAMBLY
32 LASNE Wesley 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
33 SERRET Bruno 3 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
34 GRILLON Fabrice 3 A.S. SARTROUVILLE
CLASSEMENT 4 ème CATEGORIE
MERU Pâques le 23 Mars 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 BAUSSART Thierry 4 V.C. MERUVIEN
2 CRUCIFIX J-Pierre 4 VC Beauvais Oise
3 CHARVIN Claude 4 L.C. CREVECOEUR
4 OSSART Philippe 4 V.C. PROVIN
5 LANO Francis 4 CYCLORRIGEOIS
6 DUBOS Edwige F V.C. MERUVIEN
7 GUERIEL Marc 4 E.C.O.P.
8 DEJANCOURT Didier 4 L.C. CREVECOEUR
9 JOUADE Michel 4 V.C. CHAMBLY
10 KUSNIK Noël 4 L.C. CREVECOEUR
11 TROUART J-Marie 4 V.C. CHAMBLY
12 PESTY Joël 4 V.C. MERUVIEN
13 BRIHAYE Michel 4 TEAM LE GREVES
14 MONNERVILLE Emmanuel 4 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
15 BALLENGHEIN Eric 4 V.C.B.O.
16 BOITTIN Jacques 4 V.C. B UFO
17 FOUQUES Jean-Loup 4 V.C. MERUVIEN
18 CARPENTIER Patrick 4 C.C. ST GERMAIN SUR BRESLE
19 CHASSAN Pierre 4 V.C. MERUVIEN
20 VANSEVENANT Jacques 4 L.C. CREVECOEUR
21 DUPRE Christine F V.C. MERUVIEN
22 ROUAULT Jean-François 4 C.C.BAILLET EN FRANCE.
23 FRANCOIS Didier 4 COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
24 SAOUDI Patrice 4 V.C.B. UFO
25 THEVET Bernard 4 V.C.B. UFO
26 LANDETE Alain 4 A.S. HERBLAY
27 PESTY Sabine F V.C. MERUVIEN
28 GERMAIN Robert 4 A.C. CATENOY
29 KAUFMANN Michel 4 A.C. MARINES
30 LUCCANTONI Dominique 4 VC BROU
31 EVRARD Christian 4 CYCLORRIGEOIS
32 CHEVEAU Serge 4 A.C.B.B.
33 REBOIS Michel 4 V.C. BEAUCHAMP
34 WANEQUE Patrick 4 A.C. PONT STE MAXENCE
35 LEVEL Patrick 4 A.C. MARINES
36 DESPHELLIPON Michel 4 C.O. GARGENVILLE
37 COURTIER Jean rené 4 CO GARGENVILLE
CLASSEMENT Féminines
MERU Pâques le 23 Mars 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DUBOS Edwige F V.C. MERUVIEN
2 DUPRE Christine F V.C. MERUVIEN
3 PESTY Sabine F V.C. MERUVIEN
CLASSEMENT CADETS
MERU Pâques le 23 Mars 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 BOUFFARD Thibault C COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
2 RANDON Nicolas C V.C. MERUVIEN
3 PIPART Dorian C C.C. ROMAINVILLE
4 VALENTI Julien C C.C. ROMAINVILLE
5 REMY Stewart C C.C. ROMAINVILLE
6 TROUART Florian C A.C. CATENOY
7 DELCROIX Guillaume C C.C. ROMAINVILLE
8 LOUIS Melvin C V.C. MERUVIEN
9 DEFER Clément C V.C. MERUVIEN
10 GEOFFROY Tony C V.C. MERUVIEN
CLASSEMENT MINIMES
MERU Pâques le 23 Mars 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 GAINCHE Yohann M V.C. MERUVIEN
2 LAOUT Vincent M U.S. HAM
3 OSSART Corentin M V.C. PROVIN
4 CENSIER Nicolas M Val d'Arré
5 DZIKOWSKI Alexandre M V.C. MERUVIEN
6 ZAPPELLA Amélie F V.C. MERUVIEN
7 MACHU Mélanie F V.C. PROVIN
8 MARVILLE Camille F AC CLERMONT