CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Méru Pâques 08 Avril 2012
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 PARIS  Nicolas 1 VC Méru
2 DESMARET  Christophe 1 L.C. Crevecoeur 
3 DEVISME  Sébastien 1 VC Méru
4 FRUIT  Stéphane 1 VC Méru
5 DA CUNHA Paulo 1 ACVO
6 DE SAINT FUSCIEN  Olivier 1 L.C. Crevecoeur 
7 DAVAL Frédéric 1 TS FONTENAY
8 PHILIPPE  Thibaut 1 UC Margny
9 HOCQUET  Franck 1 L.C. Crevecoeur 
10 DELANDE  Fabien 1 VC Méru
11 LE MANACH  Guillaume 1 ACVO
12 LECHAUDEL  Stéphane 1 CCBF Baillet
13 GODEBERT  Florian 1 SV Senlis
14 DUPONT Yvan 1 VCB UFO
15 PORTE  Olivier 1 Vélo Club de Beauchamp
16 RUFFIN  David 1 AC Catenoy
17 MARIAGE  Hubert 1 L.C. Crevecoeur 
18 ZAPPELLA  Bernard 1 VC Méru
19 PEZON  Boris 1 VC Méru
20 TASSEL  Pascal 1 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 BONNAMI  Marc 2 Rueil Atlétique Club (92)
2 HENRIO  Stéphane 2 Rueil Atlétique Club (92)
3 GENIN  Cyril 2 VC Méru
4 ARDOUIN  Vincent 2 VC Méru
5 MARQUES  Christophe 2 Rueil Atlétique Club (92)
6 VUYGE Philippe 2 Forges Velos
7 MARCHAND  Yannick 2 VC Méru
8 MICHAUX Alain 2 Pedales Compiegne
9 VANGEEL  René 2 AC ESTREES
10 BUREL  Franck 2 VC Méru
11 DESCHAMPS Dimitri 2 AC Catenoy
12 RICHARD  Jean-Luc 2 SCVA
13 TOURTE  Bruno 2 VC Méru
14 MACHU  Pascal 2 VC PROVIN
15 BEAUVOIS  Davy 2 VC PONTOIS
16 ELOY  Fernand 2 VCB UFO
17 PERROS  Yann 2 TS FONTENAY
18 LEFOLL  Didier 2 EC Pontoise
19 AUFFRET  Christophe 2 EC Pontoise
20 LE HENRY Alain 2 CCBF Baillet
21 LEBEL  Teddy 2 Cempuis AC
22 SEGRETAIN  Benoit 2 Rueil Atlétique Club (92)
23 WATELIN  Laurent 2 AC ESTREES
24 JALMAIN  Eric 2 SV SENLIS
25 LAINE  Jean-Christophe 2 TEAM GIRS
26 TARLET J-Luc 2 VC les Mureaux
27 TROUART  Florian 2 AC Catenoy
28 LEJEUNE  Didier 2 AC Clermontois
29 GASSELIN  Fabrice 2 EC Pontoise
30 GOFFIN  Serge 2 TS FONTENAY
31 LAINE  Franck 2 TEAM GIRS
32 THERASSE  Benoit 2 TEAM GIRS
33 JAULIN  Jérémi 2 UMO Beaumont
34 RENOULT Christian 2 AC Clermontois
35 DUHAMEL  Alexandre 2 VCBO
36 HAUET  Jean-Pierre 2 Ezanville
37 FUCHET  Denis 2 ACVO
38 GOETZ  Didier 2 ACVO
39 DENIS Pascal 2 Villeparisis US
40 SELOSSE  Philippe 2 US Ezanville-Ecouen
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom cat Club
1 BETTIOL  Pierre 3 AC Clermontois
2 BOURSON  Julien 3 VC Méru
3 DELATTRE Jean-Francois 3 L.C. Crevecoeur 
4 CAMILLERI  Florent 3 AS Thourotte
5 MIRAULT  Stéphane 3 CS Compiègne
6 CHEVALIER  Mickael 3 L.C. Crevecoeur 
7 MOREL Gerald 3 Thourottoise cycliste
8 VERIE Julien 3 ACVO
9 MIGNOT  Frédéric 3 VCB UFO
10 BASTIEN  Michel 3 C.C du Valois
11 GRANCHER  Bernard 3 ACVO
12 GERMAIN  Jacky 3 SV SENLIS
13 FAUQUET Laurent 3 ACVO
14 FRUCHARD Antony 3 LCC
15 FRANSIOLI Laurent 3 CC Baillet
16 CARON  Denis 3 SL Gaudechart
17 BRIMEUX  Franck 3 CS Compiègne
18 DELALU  Romain 3 VC Méru
19 BARRIERE  Ludovic 3 L.C. Crevecoeur 
20 JALMAIN  Mickael 3 SV Senlis
21 NEYRAUD  Jérémy 3 AC Pont St Maxence
22 TORRENT Olivier 3 Beauvais
23 PESTY  Joel 3 VC Méru
24 DUBOS Edwige 3 VC Méru
25 DANIS  Adrien 3 Rour d'or Conflanaise
26 DZIKOWSKI  Alexandre 3 VC Méru
27 LEGENDARME  Pascal 3 C.C du Valois
28 RUFFIN  Bruno 3 AC Catenoy
29 EVEAERT  Julien 3 CS Compiègne
30 LAINE  Frédéric 3 Team Girs
31 BIGOT Thierry 3 Cyclo Rygeois Orry la Ville
32 CORROY  Jacques 3 VC Méru
33 CARON Florent 3 SL Gaudechart
34 FERRE Jean-Charles 3 EC Pontoise
35 DIETENBECK Fréderic 3 CVC Méry
CLASSEMENT GS
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 FAUCONNIER  Gérard GS AC Pont St Maxence
2 GALLE  José GS AC ESTREES
3 BUNODIERE  Claude GS Rour d'or Conflanaise
4 BRETILLE Jean-Pierre GS VCB UFO
5 FOUQUES  Jean-Loup GS VC Méru
6 RANNOU  J-Claude GS Ermont Eaubonne
7 CAVILLON  Patrice GS AC Pont St Maxence
8 CHARLEY  Jean-Francois GS VCB UFO
9 POULIZAC  Yannick GS Vélo Club de Beauchamp
10 LOZACH  Yves GS TS FONTENAY
11 KUSNIK  Noel GS L.C. Crevecoeur 
12 CRUCIFIX  Jean-Pierre GS L.C. Crevecoeur 
13 SAOUDI  Patrice GS L.C. Crevecoeur 
14 WANEQUE  Patrick GS CCM Belloy
15 CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC Méru
16 GUFFROY  Frédéric GS TS FONTENAY
17 LOOF  Philippe GS EC Rouvillers
18 TROUART  Jean-Pierre GS L.C. Crevecoeur 
19 SABON  Patrick GS PCCT
20 MARIAGE  Benoit GS Team-Oise
21 WATIN Dominique GS SCV ARREE
22 BALLENGHIEN  Eric GS L.C. Crevecoeur 
23 DAVID Philippe GS VC Beauvais
24 RUSSO Jean-Paul GS Belloy
25 BAUSSART  Thierry GS VC Méru
26 ROUAULT  Jean-Francois GS CCBF Baillet
27 LEBOURGEOIS  Jean-Michel GS VCB UFO
28 VALOIS  Didier GS VC Méru
29 ALBERT  Elie GS Vélo Club de Beauchamp
30 CAUCHOIS  Jean-Michel GS AC Pont St Maxence
CLASSEMENT Féminines
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DUPRE  Audrey F VC Meru
2 DUPRE  Christine F VC Meru
3 TORIO  Sylvia F AC Pont St Maxence
4 VANZETTI  Catherine F Rueil Atlétique Club (92)
5 LEJEUNE  Marion F AC Clermontois
6 DAMAY Aurore F Crevecoeur
CLASSEMENT CADETS
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DAUDET  Maxence C VCB UFO
2 BADOSA  Grégory C UC MARGNY
3 SENECHAL  Nicolas C VC Méru
4 HUGUET  Morgan C AC Clermontois
5 ZAPPELLA  Amélie C VC Méru
6 BAILLARD  Laurie C VC Méru
CLASSEMENT MINIMES
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 ELOY  Johan M VCB UFO
2 ZAPPELLA  Romain M VC Méru
3 MORICE  Nathan M VC Méru
4 TOMOWIAK  Simon M VC Pontois
5 GOUBIN  Clément M L.C. Crevecoeur 
6 MASSON  Erwan M VC Méru
7 CURIER  Quentin M VC Méru