CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Méru Pâques le 04 Avril 2010
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DUYSLINGER  Franck 1 Forges Vélo 76
2 PHILIPPE Thibaut 1 UC Margny
3 DESMAREST  Christophe 1 LC  Crevecoeur
4 MAQUAIRE  Frédéric 1 LC  Crevecoeur
5 FRUIT Stéphane 1 VC MERU
6 FERRE  Nicolas 1 Team Flixecourt
7 DOURLENS  Eric 1 UC Margny
8 POUILLET Stéphane 1 Team Flixecourt
9 CARON  Clément 1 Team Flixecourt
10 SAVOURAY David 1 Forges Vélo 76
11 SAGER  Guillaume 1 Sangliers du vexin
12 NIARD Frédéric 1 Ermont St prix Cycliste
13 MARIAGE  Hubert 1 LC  Crevecoeur
14 DUPONT  Yvan 1 VC MERU
15 PEZON  Boris 1 VC MERU
16 COQUART  Raphael 1 SC Val d'arré
17 DESSON Eric 1 St Leu
18 TRANCHANT J-Baptiste 1 UC Margny
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 PISSEDU  Marcel 2 AC  Catenoy
2 GOFFIN  Serge 2 VC  Beauchamp
3 FORTIN  J-Baptiste 2 CSC Compiègne
4 ARDOUIN  Vincent 2 VC MERU
5 MATHIEU  Laurent 2 ECO Pontoise
6 LASSEGUES  Yves 2 USE  Ezanville
7 LASNE  Wesley 2 VC MERU
8 LEMOINE  Thimothée 2 SC Val d'arré
9 JALMAIN  Mickael 2 SV  Senlis
10 LEBRUN  Frédéric 2 AC  Catenoy
11 CATHERINE Michel 2 Paris cycliste Olympique
12 JOURDAIN  Olivier 2 VC MERU
13 MORELLLE Bruno 2 AC Estrée St Denis
14 DION  Sébastien 2 Guidon Breslois
15 GEDEBERT  Florian 2 SV Senlis
16 MARCHAND  Yannick 2 VC MERU
17 FUCHET  Denis 2 PAC Sannois
18 CADEI  J-Pierre 2 ECO Pontoise
19 RENOULT  Christian 2 AC  Clermont
20 BRETEAU Emmanuel 2 US Ezanville
21 AUFFRET Christophe 2 VC MERU
22 GRANCHER  Bernard 2 OCVO
23 GENIN Cyril 2 VC MERU
24 TOURTE  Bruno 2 VC MERU
25 GENGOUL  Fred 2 ES Stains
26 GASSELIN  Fabrice 2 VC MERU
27 GOETZ  Didier 2 PAC Sannois
28 NEGRE  Christophe 2 TS  Fontenay
29 BABIN Patrick 2 AC  Bessancourt
30 VOISIN  David 2 VC  Beauchamp
31 VASSEUR Yohann 2 VC MERU
32 SELOSSE  Philippe 2 US Ezanville
33 HUBERT  René 2 VC  Beauchamp
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom cat Club
1 BURELLIER Philippe 3 AC  Clermont
2 DAREAU  Philippe 3 LC  Crevecoeur
3 MONTES  Eddy 3 VC  Pontois
4 BLANCHARD  Cyril 3 ES Persan
5 FAU  Bernard 3 CCM Belloy
6 LIORET  Alain 3 CCBF  Baillet
7 ROUSSEL  Frédéric 3 UC Margny
8 WATIN  Dominique 3 SC Val d'arré
9 ARAB  Arezki 3 Paris cycliste Olympique
10 CARON   Olivier 3 SL  Gaudechart
11 LOOF  Sébastien 3 VC  Pontois
12 MATHIEU  Martial 3 VC  Pontois
13 PAUCHARD Stephane 3 Ezanvilles
14 PHILIPP  Patrick 3 VC MERU
15 BOUTAL  J-Pierre 3 CCM Belloy
16 DUHAMEL Alexandre 3 VC Beauvais Oise
17 ALBERT  Elie 3 VC  Beauchamp
18 CRUCIFIX Eric 3 VC Crevecoeur
19 PROUST  Philippe 3 VC  Chambly
20 HOLICHON Christophe 3 ECO Pontoise
21 POULIZAC  Yannick 3 VC  Beauchamp
22 PAVARD  Thierry 3 CCM Belloy
23 LOUVEL  Gilles 3 CCBF  Baillet
24 BOUYSSOU  J-Luc 3 VC Chambly
25 ROUDEAU  David 3 VC MERU
CLASSEMENT 4 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 LEBOURGEOIS  J-Michel GS VC Beauvais UFO
2 BALLENGHIEN  Eric GS VC Beauvais Oise
3 FORTIN  Roger GS EC Rouvillers
4 TROUARD  J-Marie GS VC Chambly
5  CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC MERU
6 BEAUMIER  J-Claude GS CCM Belloy
7 SABON  Patrick GS PCCT
8 KUSNIK Noel GS LC  Crevecoeur
9  LEREBOURS  Gilles GS VC MERU
10 CARON  Denis GS SL GAUDECHART
11 FOURNIER   Philippe GS SL GAUDECHART
12 KAUFFMANN Michel GS AC Marines
13 DANNEEL  J-Marc GS VC Chambly
14  DUPRE  André GS VC MERU
15 CAILLEUX J-Claude GS Baillet
CLASSEMENT Féminines
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 CATHERINE  Aurélie F Paris Cycliste Olympique
2 TORIO  Sylvia F AC Pont
3 DUPRE  Christine F VC Meru
CLASSEMENT CADETS
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 LINDAUER Florian C AC Clermont
2 BAL  Pierre Aubert C AC Cempuis
3 LOOF   Dylan C VC Pontois
4 MORELLE Alexandre C AC Estrée St Denis
5 HUGET  Jovanny C AC Clermont
6 DZIKOWSKY  Alexandre C VC MERU
7 MARVILLE  Camille F AC Clermont