CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Méru Hopital 03 Avril 2016
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 135 CHORON EDDY 1 LC CREVECOEUR 
2 156 LUGAT PIERRE 1 TEAM FLIXECOURT 80
3 132 BASSO FRANCK 1 LA CHERIZIENNE
4 127 CHORON GEOFFREY 1 COMPIÈGNE SC
5 126 HIVET VALENTIN 1 COMPIEGNE SC
6 122 SOULET VINCENT 1 CC SALOUEL
7 119 FOURNIER  REMI 1 AS THOUROTTE 
8 120 BOUYER GILLES 1 CC BAILLET
9 103 FRUIT STEPHANE 1 VC MERU
10 104 LAMBIN JEREMY 1 VC MERU
11 124 DESMAREST CHRISTOPHE 1 CEMPUIS AC
12 121 DESSONS ERIC 1 CC FORMERIE
13 160 GLEIZE  JEAN-LOUP 1 ACVO
14 143 BLONDEL NICOLAS 1 SV SENLIS
15 106 PARIS NICOLAS 1 VC MERU
16 112 LINDAUER FLORIAN 1 AC PONT
17 157 HENRY SYLVAIN 1 TEAM FLIXECOURT 80
18 105 LEMOINE SULLIVAN 1 VC MERU
19 116 LEBRUN LAURENT 1 ARCELORMONTATAIRE
20 117 LECLERC THOMAS 1 AS THOUROTTE
21 134 DE SAINT FUSCIEN OLIVIER 1 LC CREVECOEUR
22 111 DOURLENS ERIC 1 AC ESTREES 
23 101 DAMAY LUDOVIC 1 VC MERU
24 144 LELEU JEROME 1 TEAM JOP 76
25 145 LELEU PASCAL 1 TEAM JOP 76
26 149 FOUYER CHARLES HENRI 1 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
27 155 ROZWADOWSKI ALEXANDRE 1 CCO
28 109 BLEVINAL  STEPHANE 1 UC FONTENAY SOUS BOIS 94
29 150 KEBDANI DAMIEN 1 US SAINT-ANDRE
30 130 DEMOLLIERE LUDOVIC 1 FORGES VELO'S 76
31 118 DUPONT YVAN 1 AS THOUROTTE
32 114 VERIE JULIEN 1 AC VAL D'OISE
33 113 NAUCHE ALEX 1 AC VAL D OISE
34 115 HOLICHON CHRISTOPHE 1 AC VAL D'OISE
35 108 ESCOUBET GREGOIRE 1 VC MERU
CLASSEMENT 2eme CATEGORIE
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 285 DOUYERE PHILIPPE  2 TEAM JOP 76
2 280 DEVAUX SYLVAIN 2 AC MARINES
3 207 ROUDEAU DAVID 2 VC MERU
4 254 LASNIER NICOLAS 2 FORGES VELO'S 76
5 238 GODEBERT FLORIAN 2 CCM BELLOY
6 239 DELATTRE ERIC 2 CCM BELLOY
7 281 DROUIN JEROME 2 STADE DE L'EST PAVILLONNAIS
8 226 LIGNEREUX FABRICE 2 AS THOUROTTE
9 247 LAMBERT JEROME 2 ECFTR
10 245 FARAON WALTER 2 EC OSNY PONTOISE 
11 218 HURIEZ FREDERIC 2 AC VAL D OISE
12 282 PITON RONALD 2 US TROPIKANA
13 227 BOUTIGNY DAVID 2 BUCHELAY 78
14 235 LEROUX RICHARD 2 CC BERTEAUCOURT
15 248 GIBERT VICTOR 2 ES PERSAN
16 264 SELOSSE PHILIPPE 2 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
17 243 DUMAINE THIERRY 2 CSM LE PECQ
18 262 PITON NICOLAS 2 UC MARGNY
19 213 LE BRUN FREDERIC 2 AC CATENOY
CLASSEMENT 3eme CATEGORIE
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 320 SAGET GUIBERT 3 CC BAILLET
2 307 DOURLENS THOMAS 3 AC ESTREES
3 334 CHATELAIN PASCAL 3 EC FACHES THUMESNIL RONCHIN
4 331 TEZE JULIEN 3 CSM LE PECQ
5 338 MEUNIER FABRICE 3 ES PERSAN
6 372 GOFFIN SERGE 3 US EZANVILLE
7 343 BLANCHARDON PATRICE 3 ES PERSAN
8 348 POYER LAURENT 3 LC CREVECOEUR
9 339 CAPRON LAURENT 3 ES PERSAN
10 347 GRANGE VALERIAN 3 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
11 326 PELLERAY FLORIAN 3 CC FORMERIE
12 306 RECOLET FRANCOIS 3 AC ESTREES
13 364 JALMAIN GUILLAUME 3 SV SENLIS
14 308 GALMARD CLAUDE 3 AC MARINES
15 323 BONNETON ALEXANDRE 3 CC DU VALOIS
16 328 DUVAL LILIAN 3 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORG
17 313 LETTIER GAETAN 3 AS THOUROTTE
18 342 LAURENT YANN 3 ES PERSAN
19 324 ROBLIQUE YOHAN 3 CC DU VALOIS
20 368 ESTRELA VIEGAS IDELBERTO 3 TEAM OISE ORGANISATION
CLASSEMENT 4eme CATEGORIE
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 459 VINOIS ALAIN GSA TCO PROVENCE
2 476 LE QUERE MARCEL GSB COURBEVOIE SC
3 433 FABRO MARC GSA CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
4 473 THOMAS BERNARD GSB ASC BELLE EGLISE
5 451 PIONNIER DANIEL GSA FORGES VELO'S 76
6 444 SAOUDI  PATRICE  GSA EC ROUVILLERS 
7 415 VILAIN DENIS GSA AC ESTREES
8 440 PAVARD THIERRY GSA CCM BELLOY
9 492 HEINRY LIONEL GS RUEIL MALMAISON
10 428 BROUARD RICHARD GSA CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
11 463 GUILLERAULT PASCAL GSA US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
12 479 KUSNIK NOEL GSB LC CREVECOEUR
13 441 CAUCHOIS MARTIAL GSA CEMPUIS AC
14 452 GAU THIERRY GSA PAC 95
15 434 DUMARQUEZ  JACQUES  GSA CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
16 455 LIORET ALAIN GSA SL GAUDECHART
17 477 RANNOU JEAN-CLAUDE GSB ES PERSAN
18 468 POULIZAC YANNICK GSA VC BEAUCHAMP
19 471 LAVAURY ROBBY GSA VC PONTOIS
20 406 SCHOLLER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE GSA AC BESSANCOURT - 95
21 462 EVRARD CHRISTIAN GSA US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
22 489 MOLINA GERMINAL GS AC CATENOY
23 458 VELLA THIERRY GSA STADE DE L'EST PAVILLONNAIS
24 485 BUQUET DIDIER GSA AC CLERMONT
25 439 SIGNORE PASCAL GSA CCM BELLOY
CLASSEMENT CADET
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 6 FOURNIER RENALD C LE COMPTOIR HAMEL (80)
2 3 BERQUEZ THEO C COMPIEGNE SC
3 7 LEBESGUE MUYLAN C SC ROCHY CONDE
4 8 DHENIN PIERRE C USC CYCLISME
5 4 FARAON QUENTIN C ECOP
6 11 TROMP THOMAS C FORGES VELO'S 76
7 10 PRUNIER SIMON C AC PONT
8 9 VANGEEL  ALEXIS C UC LIANCOURT
9 1 BRUNETEAUX VINCENT C VC MERU
CLASSEMENT MINIMES
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 5 DHENIN Baptiste M USC CYCLISME
2 4 OGEREAU ERWAN M EC OSNY PONTOISE
3 1 LALEU ALEXANDRE M VC MERU
4 2 DELALU LORIS M VC MERU