RESULTATS COMPLETS COURSE DE LARDIERES

27 AVRIL 2008

CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
LARDIERES Le 27 Avril 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 POTELLE Benoit 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
2 FRUIT Stéphane 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
3 DAUCHELLE Cédric 1 COMPIEGNE S.C. 
4 PARIS Nicolas 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
5 PARIS Mathieu 1 AC CLERMONT
6 DESMAREST Christophe 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
7 ZAPPELLA Bernard 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
8 HOCQUET Franck 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
9 HORUCKOWA Sylvain 1 A.C.V.O.
10 CHIVE Francis 1 V.C. PONT
11 MORANCAIS Mathieu 1 V.C. MERUVIEN
12 LEVARLET Jérôme 1 CLUB FORGES 76
13 BOITTIN Sébastien 1 V.C. B UFO
14 VERDURMEN Frédéric 1 CYCLORIGEOIS
15 DE ST FUSCIEN Olivier 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
16 DELBERGUE Damien 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
17 TROCME Thierry 1 L.C. CREVECOEUR
18 VATTIER Wilfried 1 V.C. PONT
19 MARTIN Stéphane 1 VC Méru
20 LEJEUNE Didier 1 AC CLERMONT
21 PERROUX Louison 1 V.C. PONT
22 LEGUEN Franck 1 C.C. MONTATAIRE
23 LEMOINE Thimothée 1 S.C.V.A.
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
LARDIERES Le 27 Avril 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 LESUEUR Bruno 2 T.C. NOYON
2 DUPONT Yvan 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
3 LETENDART Sylvain 2 V.C. CHAMBLY
4 LEBRUN Frédéric 2 A.C. CATENOY
5 LENGLET Yannick 2 A.C. PONT
6 RIGAULT Hervé 2 V.C. CHAMBLY
7 ARDOUIN Vincent 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
8 GASTAN Eric 2 CLUB FORGES 76
9 BRACQ Dominique 2 VC Beauvais UFO
10 DAREAU Philippe 2 L.C. CREVECOEUR
11 TASSEL Pascal 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
12 WATELIN Laurent 2 A.C. PONT
13 GUFFROY Jean-Philippe 2 V.C. PONT
14 GASSELIN Fabrice 2 V.C. MERUVIEN
15 HIVET Stéphane 2 COMPIEGNE S.C.
16 PAUTRAT Francis  2 CSM PUTEAUX
17 SASSIGNEUX Stéphane 2 V.C.B. UFO
18 MARIAGE Hubert 2 L.C. CREVECOEUR
19 FERRETTI Eric 2 V.C. PONT
20 VASSEUR Yohann 2 AC CEMPUIS
21 DUHAMEL Siegfried 2 AC POIX
22 VOISIN David 2 A.C.B.B.
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
LARDIERES Le 27 Avril 2008
Place Nom   Prénom cat Club
1 DEMOOR Maxime 3 L.C. CREVECOEUR
2 VALLEE Julien  3 EC Vallée de L'Aisne
3 MEUNIER Fabrice 3 C.C. COMPIEGNE
4 BLANQUET Dominique 3 EC Vallée de L'Aisne
5 LAGACHE Grégori 3 U.V. FOURMI
6 RUFFIN Bruno 3 A.C. CATENOY
7 CARON Denis 3 S.L. GAUDECHART
8 FOULON André 3 CAMBRAI
9 TOURTE Bruno 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
10 IMBAULT Anthony 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
11 BOBO Sébastien 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
12 MEULEMAN Thierry 3 V.C.B.O
13 CARON Olivier 3 S.L. GAUDECHART
14 COLIN Xavier 3 V.C. CHAMBLY
15 BOUYSSOU Jean-Luc 3 V.C. CHAMBLY
16 CARRERE Jérôme 3 V.C.B.O
17 LASNE Wesley 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
18 GODEBERT Florian 3 V.S. SENLIS
19 BUREL Franck 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
20 RODRIGUEZ Jacky 3 ACVO
21 NARRAS André 3 EC NEUILLY PLAISANCE
22 LEJEUNE Régis 3 C.S. ABBEVILLOIS
23 LEREBOURS Wiliam 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
24 BAUSSART Thierry 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
25 LE COZIC Patrick 3 RUEIL AC
26 VEDIS Laurent 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
27 GRINCOURT Pascal 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
28 GRILLON Fabrice 3 A.S. SARTROUVILLE
29 DUBOIS Benoît 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
30 COUSIN Pascal 3 VC CHAMBLY
31 DELALU Romain 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
32 TOURY Sylvain 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
33 PEDUSSEL Pascal 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
34 BRUNET Benoit 3 GUIDON BRESLOIS
35 CORROY Jacques 3 V.C. MERUVIEN
36 FOULON André 3 CAMBRAI
37 DEMETS Frédéric 3 CO BOIS D'ARCY
CLASSEMENT 4 ème CATEGORIE
LARDIERES Le 27 Avril 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 SABON Patrick 4 PCCT
2 CAUCHOIS Martial 4 AC CEMPUIS
3 PESTY Joël 4 V.C. MERUVIEN
4 BRIHAYE Michel 4 Team le Greves
5 CHASSAN Pierre 4 V.C. MERUVIEN
6 VANSEVENANT Jacques 4 LC CREVECOEUR
7 CAVILLON Patrice 4 A.C. PONT
8 TROUART Jean-Marie 4 V.C. CHAMBLY
9 AECK Bruno 4 LC CREVECOEUR
10 DE ST FUSCIEN  4 A.C. CEMPUIS
11 KUSNIK Joël 4 L.C. CREVECOEUR
12 DUBOS Edwige F V.C. MERUVIEN
13 TORIO Sylvia F A.C. PONT
14 JOUADE Michel 4 V.C. CHAMBLY
15 AUGUET Jean-Pierre 4 A.C. PONT
16 SAOUDI Patrice 4 V.C.B. UFO
17 DUPRE Christine F V.C. MERUVIEN
18 PESTY Sabine F V.C. MERUVIEN
19 DELOMMEL  Michel 4 V.C. B. UFO
20 GRANATA LAURENT 4 AC Catenoy
21 LEVEL Patrick 4 U.C.MARINES
22 FOUQUES Jean-Loup 4 V.C. MERUVIEN
23 BAUSSART Rudy 4 VC BEAUVAIS UFO
CLASSEMENT Féminines
LARDIERES Le 27 Avril 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DUBOS Edwige F V.C. MERUVIEN
2 TORIO Sylvia F A.C. PONT
3 DUPRE Christine F V.C. MERUVIEN
4 PESTY Sabine F V.C. MERUVIEN
CLASSEMENT CADETS
LARDIERES Le 27 Avril 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 RANDON Nicolas C V.C. MERUVIEN
2 TROUART Florian C A.C. CATENOY
3 DELBERGUE Guillaume   LC CREVECOEUR
4 COURBEY Martin C ORRY LA VILLE
5 GEOFFROY Tony C V.C. MERUVIEN
6 PAPA Anthony C V.C. MERUVIEN
7 DEFER Clément C V.C. MERUVIEN
CLASSEMENT MINIMES
LARDIERES Le 27 Avril 2008
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 GAINCHE Yohann M V.C. MERUVIEN
2 BAL Pierre Aubert M A.C. CEMPUIS
3 ZAPPELLA Amélie F V.C. MERUVIEN
4 DZIKOWSKI Alexandre M V.C. MERUVIEN