CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
LARDIERES le 09 Avril 2011
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 GAUDELET Romain 1 LC Crevecoeur
2 DEVISME  Sébastien 1 VC MERU
3 DUYNSLAGER Franck 1 VC Beauvais UFO
4 BASTIN Fabrice 1 ESC MERICOURT
5 PARIS  Mathieu 1 VC MERU
6 LEMOINE Paul 1 UC Margny les Compiègne
7 DELANDE Fabien 1 VC MERU
8 DELBERGUE Damien 1 LC Crevecoeur
9 BASTIN Cyril 1 ESC MERICOURT
10 COUSIN Jonathan 1 ESC MERICOURT
11 ARGENTINO Anthony 1 ESC MERICOURT
12 DAVAL Frédéric 1 TS FONTENAY
13 USSEGLIO Christophe 1 SC VAL D'ARRE
14 LEMOINE Sullivan 1 VC MERU
15 FOURNIER Rémy 1 UC Margny les Compiègne
16 ANGRAND Gaetan 1 CS ANDELYS
17 VALLAYES Jocelyn 1 CCBF BAILLET
18 LASNE Wesley 1 VC MERU
19 POUILLET Stéphane 1 Team-Flixecourt
20 PEREZ Jean-luc 1 Team-Flixecourt
21 POISSON Eric 1 VC Vincennes
22 FRUIT Stéphane 1 VC MERU
23 LANFLE Laurent 1 Team-Flixecourt
24 BUREL Franck 1 VC MERU
25 MACHEPY Raphael 1 Forges Vélo 76
26 PISEDU Marcel 1 AC CATENOY
27 PEZON  Boris 1 VC MERU
28 CHATELAS .Yannick 1 VC Vincennes
29 BIWER Jean-Jacques 1 TS FONTENAY
30 TRANCHANT J-Baptiste 1 UC Margny les Compiègne
31 PATTE Nicolas 1 VC Beauvais UFO
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 FRITSCHER Francois 2 VC Neuilly
2 PIVAIN Patrick 2 VC Neuilly
3 CUSAN Florent 2 UC MARGNY
4 DELCOURT Sébastien 2 VC VINCENNES
5 CARLIER Alexandre 2 CCM BELLOY
6 BECHLER Marc 2 ACCTB SEVRAN
7 ZAPPELLA Bernard 2 VC MERU
8 LAGACHE Grégory 2 UV Fourmies
9 DUPONT Yvan 2 VC MERU
10 FERRY Christpohe 2 UC MARGNY
11 BLANCHARDON Patrice 2 TS FONTENAY
12 TOURTE  Bruno 2 VC MERU
13 MORANCAIS Mattieu 2 VC MERU
14 ALLEMAN Alain 2 VC NEUILLY SUR SEINE
15 GUICHERON Emile 2 TEAM 94 Villeneuvoise
16 GENIN Cyril 2 VC MERU
17 LASSEGUE  Yves 2 US Ezanville Ecouen
18 GASSELIN Fabrice 2 VC MERU
19 LE FOLL Didier 2 ECOP
20 GUILHERME Serge 2 CCBF BAILLET
21 DUBREUIL Vincent 2 SV SENLIS
22 LEJEUNE Didier 2 AC CLERMONTOIS
23 VERDURMEN Frédéric 2 Cyclorrygeois
24 LAFARGUE Frédéric 2 TS FONTENAY
25 MANGIN Michel 2 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
26 AUFFRET Christophe 2 VC MERU
27 VALLEE Julien 2 ECVA
28 LAINE Franck 2 TEAM GIR'S
29 COFFRE Cyrille 2 ACCTB SEVRAN
30 TAILLEUR Marc 2 Buchelay MC
31 JAULIN Jérémy 2 UMO Beaumont
32 MARIE-JOSEPH Germain 2 TEAM 94 Villeneuvoise
33 GENETIN Marc 2 ECOP
34 DESMOULINS Patrick 2 AC PONT
35 MOREL Manuel 2 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
36 BOUGET Jean Marc 2 Buchelay MC
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom cat Club
1 GEERAERT Hervé 3 ESC MERICOURT
2 TOURTE Wilfred 3 VC MERU
3 DASILVA 3 ECOP
4 NEUTS Eric 3 PCCT Compiègne
5 ELOY Fernand 3 VCBUFO
6 MOLINA Germinal 3 CCBF BAILLET
7 DURAND Guillaume 3 CC FORMERIE
8 DURAND Jacky 3 CC FORMERIE
9 MEUNIER Sébastien 3 UMO Beaumont
10 WILMOT Frederic 3 PCCT
11 FARCY J-Pierre 3 C.C AIRAINES
12 BEAUVAIS Davy 3 VC PONTOIS
13 FEYTONS Patrick 3 VC BEAUCHAMPS
14 JASION Thierry 3 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
15 TRANEL Cédric 3 VC PONTOIS
16 CORROY Jacques 3 VC MERU
17 CAFFIN Jean-Jacques 3 ES PERSAN
18 LE QUERE Marcel 3 SC COURBEVOIE
19 MORAIS Allan 3 ESC MERICOURT
20 LACOUA Damien 3 BMC
21 DUMARQUEZ Jacques 3 TS FONTENAY
22 MOREL Gerald 3 Guidon Brestois
23 PICAND Richard 3 CYCLORRYGEOIS
24 CARON Olivier 3 SL GAUDECHART
25 COSTANZO 3 Baillet
26 ORLANDINI Robert 3 VC Chambly
27 CARON Denis 3 SL GAUDECHART
28 POSTROS  Rosan 3 VC MERU
29 TAVERNE Daniel 3 Rouvillier
30 BOISRENOULT David 3 CS ANDELYS
31 ROUDEAU  David 3 VC MERU
32 BLAZUTTI  Dominique 3 TSF
33 GILLES  Laurent 3 VC MERU
34 MANARANCHE Alain 3 VC PONTOIS
35 PAVARD Thierry 3 CCM BELLOY
36 BOUTAL Jean-Pierre 3 CCM BELLOY
CLASSEMENT 4 ème CATEGORIE
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 RUFFIN Bruno GS AC CATENOY
2 PESTY Joel GS VC MERU
3 BACHELART Wilfrid GS VC Pontois
4 SABON Patrick GS P.C.C.T
5  LEREBOURS  Gilles GS VC MERU
6 BRIHAYE Michel GS RAC
7 DURET Laurent GS VCB UFO
8 HEIMBOURGER Patrick GS CCBF BAILLET
9 BEAUMIER Jean Claude GS CCM BELLOY
10  CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC MERU
11 LOOF Philippe GS EC ROUVILLERS
12 FOUQUES J-Loup GS VC MERU
13 KEHAYAN Ara GS CCM BELLOY
14 ARENAS Martial GS Compiegne Sport Cycliste
15 EVRARD Christian GS CCM BELLOY
16 BAUSSARD  Thierry GS VC MERU
17 PENZA Michel GS CCM BELLOY
18 BRAILLY Alain GS ECVA
19 VEDIS Laurent GS VC MERU
20 MEIGNANT Yves GS ES PERSAN
21 HAIMART Jean-Pierre GS A.C.MARINES
22 HEURCKMANS Francois GS CCBF BAILLET
23 PODEVIN Lucien GS LC CREVECOEUR
24 BUSSCHOTS Pierre GS TS FONTENAY
25 LUCCANTONI Dominique GS VC BROU
26 FOURNIER Philippe GS SL GAUDECHART
27 DANEEL J-Marc GS VC Chambly
28 FOURDRINIER J-Louis GS VC Vétéran Paris
29 CAUCHOIS Jean- Michel GS AC PONT
30 DENOYELLE Roger GS CC AIRAINES
31 CAILLEUX Jean-Claude GS CCBF BAILLET
32 VALOIS Didier GS VC MERU
33 BUCAMP Luc GS SC DU VAL D'ARRE
34 BOUGET Patrick GS Buchelay MC
35 KEHAYAN Ara GS CCM BELLOY
CLASSEMENT Féminines
1 TORIO Sylvia F AC PONT
2 DUPRE Christine F VC MERU
3 VALLAYES Valérie  F CCBF BAILLET