CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
LARDIERES 21 Avril 2012
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 DUYNSLAGER Franck 1 VC Beauvais UFO
2 PARIS  Nicolas 1 VC Méru
3 DESMAREST  Christophe 1 LC Crevecoeur
4 ACHOUR Abdelkarim 1 Entente cycliste Neuilly
5 DE SAINT FUSCIEN  Olivier 1 LC Crevecoeur
6 DEVISME  Sébastien 1 VC Méru
7 DELBERGUE Damien 1 LC Crevecoeur
8 CUSAN  Florian 1 UC Margny
9 GRIMMELPONT  Geoffrey 1 VC Méru
10 MARIAGE  Hubert 1 LC Crevecoeur
11 GODEBERT  Florian 1 SENLIS
12 EGEE  Alain 1 OCVO 95
13 GROSSETETE Olivier 1 TAC 77
14 LEBIGRE Olivier 1 Pontierry 77
15 PORTE  Olivier 1 VC Beauchamp
16 LANGUEDOC  François 1 CSC Compiègne
17 DURET Jordan 1 Beauvais
18 LAMETTE Denis 1 Team Oise
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
1 BOUYER  Gilles 2 CCBF  Baillet
2 ZANOLINO Fabrice 2 VC Renault Flins
3 VALLEE Julien 2 ECVA
4 ARDOUIN  Vincent 2 VC Méru
5 NEUTS  Eric 2 PCCT
6 BLANQUET Dominique 2 SCVA
7 MICHAUX Alane 2 Pedale Compiegnoise
8 FAIRIER  Flavien 2 Ermont Eaubonne
9 DUPUIS  Stéphane 2 Sport Velo Senlis
10 MEURISSE Stéphane 2 VC Pontois
11 MAQUAIRE  Frédéric 2 SC Rochy Condé
12 VANNGEEL René 2 AC Estrées
13 DUMONT  Roland 2 TS Fontenay
14 PATOU Christophe 2 VC Beauvais UFO
15 JOLY  Thomas 2 CC Formerie
16 BUREL  Franck 2 VC Méru
17 FERRY  Christophe 2 UC Margny
18 FOULON  Baptiste 2 VC Beauchamp
19 BOUVARD Julien 2 VC Pontois
20 BETTIOL  Pierre 2 AC Clermontois
21 DESMARES  Jean Manuel 2 VC Neuilly 92
22 LETENDART Sylvain 2 VC Beauvais
23 ELOY Fernand 2 VC Beauvais UFO
24 TOURTE  Bruno 2 VC Méru
25 DELSART Eddy 2 Magny
26 LAGACHE  Stéphane 2 CC du Valois
27 LECOU Bernard 2 RO Conflans
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
1 FEYTONS  Patrick 3 VC Beauchamp
2 DERMIGNY Francis 3 VC Beauvais UFO
3 MAITRE GABRIEL 3 Les Crocos
4 HANNEQUIN Michel 3 Courbevoie
5 ROUDEAU David 3 VC Meru
6 PLASSARD Yannick 3 AC Val d'Oise
7 DELATTRE  Eric 3 Ulte Amate Rider 96
8 DEROUAL  Laurent 3 CC du Valois
9 TORRENT Olivier 3 VC B UFO
10 DANIS Adrien 3 RO Conflans
11 FOULON  Julien 3 VC Beauchamp
12 MOREL Gérald 3 AS Thourotte
13 PRAUD  Fabrice 3 EC Vallée de l'Aisne 02
14 GALLIOT  Julien 3 VC Méru
15 MALO  Romain 3 CS Compiègne
16 FRUCHARD Antony 3 LC Crevecoeur
17 RAMEL Eric 3 CCM Belloy
18 BLAZUTTI  Dominique 3 TS Fontenay
19 RECOLET Francois 3 AC estré St Denis
20 HUBERT  René 3 VC Beauchamp
21 FRANSIOLI  Laurent 3 CCBF  Baillet
22 DA SILVA Ramiro 3 ECOP
23 CAFFIN  Jean-François 3 ES Persan
24 FROISSART Olivier 3 LC Crevecoeur
25 DZIKOWSKI  Alexandre 3 VC Méru
26 DELALU  Romain 3 VC Méru
27 GERMAIN  Jacky 3 SV Senlis
28 MOUTIER Manuel 3 VC Neuilly 92
29 FRANCOIS  Pierre 3 LC Crevecoeur
30 LAVAURY Robby 3 VC Pontois
31 GONZALEZ  Maxime 3 Ulte Amate Rider 95
32 MATTIODA Wlalter 3 US Ezanvilles Ecouen
33 VERRIER Gilles 3 VC Senart
34 MOLINA  Germinal 3 CCBF  Baillet
35 GABRIELLI Vincent 3 UMO Beaumont
36 ENCHE Ludovic 3 AC Orry la Ville
37 DESMARESCAUX  Frédéric 3 EESPC
38 LAINE Frederic 3 TEAM GIRS
39 SIGNORE Pascal 3 AC Orry la Ville
40 HUDE Christophe 3 CCM Belloy
41 DUMONCHEL  Pascal 3 VCRF  (Vélo-Club-Renault Flins 78)
42 POSTROS  Rozan 3 VC Méru
43 PESTY  Joel 3 VC Méru
44 ROGULUS  Christophe 3 Cyclorrygeois (Orry la Ville)
45 VALOIS Gregory 3 CSN Les Baroudeurs
46 TETU  Florian 3 ES Persanaise
CLASSEMENT GS
1 VATTIER Dominique  GS VC Pontois
2 MONNERVILLE Emmanuel GS VC Beauchamp
3 POULIZAC  Yannick GS VC Beauchamp
4 BACHELARD Wilfrid GS VC Pontois
5 SABON  Patrick GS PCCT
6 TAVERNE  Daniel GS EC Rouvillers
7 LESOING  Marc GS CCBF  Baillet
8 CILIA  Bernard GS AC Pont Ste Maxence
9 CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC Méru
10 KUSNIK  Noel GS LC Crevecoeur
11 DURET Laurent GS VC Beauvais UFO
12 RANNOU  J-Claude GS Ermont Eaubonne
13 LATHUIN  Dominique GS EC Rouvillers
14 COLLERY Pierre GS LC Crevecoeur
15 DANIS Remi GS RO Conflans
16 PRIGENT Olivier GS RO Conflans
17 BUNODIERE Claude GS RO Conflans
18 ROUAULT  Jean-François GS CCBF  Baillet
19 EVRARD Christian GS CCM Belloy
20 BAUSSART  Thierry GS VC Méru
21 DURILLON Patrick GS UC Flins
22 HUON Daniel GS EC Creil
23 TORIO  Eric GS AC Pont Ste Maxence
24 WANEQUE Patrick GS CCM Belloy
25 LABBE  André GS EC Rouvillers
26 ALBERT  Elie GS VC Beauchamp
27 BRETILLE J-Pierre GS VC Beauvais UFO
28 RENAULT Pascal GS AC Marines
CLASSEMENT Féminines
1 DUPRE Audrey F VC Méru
2 DUPRE Christine F VC Méru
3 TORIO Sylvia F AC Pont Ste Maxence
4 DAMAY Aurore F LC Crevecoeur