CYCLO-CROSS De Méru
Le  23 Novembre 2008
Classement Cyclo-cross
Place Dossards  Equipe cat club
1 8 JALMAIN David / JALMAIN Jérome 2-3 SV Senlis
2 18 NORDEST Sébastien / PLE Christophe 1-2 VC Beauvais Oise
3 21 DELSART Eddy / FRAZIER Benjamin 1-2 USC Magny en vexin /AC Marines
4 27 RIEZ François / CERQUEINA David   CVC Mery
5 12 BRIGHEL Stépahane / CORDIER Thierry 2-2 VC Beauvais Oise
6 20 LEMOINE Timothé / DURAND Jacky 1-3 SC Val d'arré / Formerie
7 14 LAURENT Yann / FAURE Jérome 2-3 TS Fontenay
8 29 SAMCIAUT Xavier  / SOLEIRUL Maxime   Baillet
9 7 CORDIER Pascal / HOSSAINE Frédéric 2-3  SV Senlis
10 4 BOIDEL Stewen / DELALU Romain 3-3 VC Méru
11 30 BLONDEL Nicolas / BLANCHARDON J-P   Villers Saint Paul
12 1 ZAPPELLA Bernard / FRUIT Stéphane 3-3 VC Méru
13 15 RECOLET Jérémy / TILLIER Florian 3-3 AC Estrée St denis
14 9 CENSIER Xavier / CENSIER Richard 2-3 SC Val d'arré
15 2 GERMAIN Nicolas / TASSEL Pascal 2-3 VC Méru
16 17 PROUST Philippe / COUSIN Pascal 2-2 VC Chambly
17 16 DROUAUX Francis / MATHIS Eric 3-2 VTT Mesnillois / Sartrouville
18 13 SCOTH Patrick / AUGER Jérome 3-3 AS Herblay
19 5 RICHARD Francois / DESCOUTURES Laurent 3-3 AC Bessancourt
20 3 PHILIPP Patrick / ROUDEAU David 3-3 VC Méru
21 22 WATIN Franck / WATIN Dominique   VC Beauvais OISE
22 11 DESTREZ Yannick / THIBAULT Philippe 3-3 TC Noyon
23 23 HUON Daniel / COURQUECHON 3 / 3 EC Creil
24 26 DELATTRE Perrine / MOREAU Nicolas Mixte CVC Mery
25 28 HOUDAILLE Yann / SAINTORIN  Martin   CVC Mery
26 10 ZAMBONINI Débora / VIMONT Hervé Mixte LC Crevecoeur / SC Val d'arré
Classement VTT Jeunes 94 /95  
 
Place Dossards  Nom Année  club
1 112 MARTIN Simon 94/95 NOGENT
2 118 MAGNIENT Franck 94/95 marines
3 115 LARENAUDIE Nicolas 94/95 NOGENT
4 114 LORIDANPierre 94/95 CLERMONT
5 106 MOYET Arthur 94/95 AC Marines
6 101 DZIKOWSKI Alexandre 94/95 VC Méru
7 107 PARDO Bryan 94/95 AC Marines
8 110 CENSIEN Nicolas 94/95 SC VA
9 111 ABOUBA Fael 94/95  CVC Mery sur Oise
10 104 MARTIN Luc 94/95 AC Marines
11 109 DURAND Guillaume 94/95 Formerie
12 119 LEBAIL Mathieu 94/95  CVC Mery sur Oise
13 102 MOREL Antoine 94/95 Guidon Breslois
14 100 ZAPPELLA Amélie 94/95 VC Méru
15 103 GALLOPIN Jérémy 94/95 Guidon Breslois
16 105 FRAZIER Pauline 94/95 AC Marines
Classement VTT Jeunes 96 /97   
 
Place Dossards  Nom Année club
1 122 LARENAUDIE Axel 96/97 NOGENT
2 120 SERLIPPENS Roman 96/97 NOGENT
3 116 WAREE Thomas 96/97 VC Méru
4 117 LECREURER Benjamin 96/97 AC Marines
5 125 PUZINIAK Manon 96/97 CVC Méry sur oise
6 121 DISCONTIGNY Léa 96/97 NOGENT
7 126 BROUARD Candice 96/97 CVC Méry sur oise
8 124 RACINE Romain 96/97 Mery sur Oise
9 127 LEJEUNE Jonathan 96/97 Guidon Breslois
10 128 DERIEN Aymeric 96/97 CVC Méry sur oise
11 129 FOURNIER Anthony 96/97 LC Crevecoeur
Classement VTT Jeunes 98 /99   
 
Place Dossards  Nom Année club
1 136 DURAND Thibaut 98/99 CC Formerie
2 137 REBOT Corwin 98/99 CVC Méry sur oise
3 145 BROUARD Hugo 98/99 CVC Méry sur oise
4 134 PARDO Mickael 98/99 AC Marines
5 139 DISCONTIGNY Maxime 98/99 CC Nogent
6 138 TROCME Lorris 98/99 LC Crevecoeur
7 135 CROUTELLE Florian 98/99 AC Marines
8 132 WAREE Mathieu 98/99 VC Méru
9 144 CARMARANS Benjamin 98/99 CVC Méry sur oise
10 131 ZAPPELLA Romain 98/99 VC Méru
11 130 DELSART Anais 98/99 VC Méru
12 146 DELILLE Pauline 98/99 Estrées Saint Denis
13 155 PICHOT Clément 98/99 VC Méru
14 143 CURIER Quentin 98/99 VC Méru
Classement VTT Jeunes 2000 et plus
 
Place Dossards  Nom Année club
1 147 DUHAMEL Frantz 00/01 VC Beauvais Oise
2 150 BOBIO Samuel 00/01 VTT Mesnillois
3 148 DISCONTIGNY Florian 00/01 CC Nogent
4 152 DAYDE Lea 00/01 bresles
5 140 LEVESQUE Anthony 00/01 VC Méru
6 159 PEZON Kyle 00/01 VC Méru
7 151 FLOREK Tom 00/01 AC clermont
8 154 PARDO Mélissa 00/01 AC Marines
  153      
1 149 DELILLE Mathis 2002/03 Estrées Saint Denis
2 158 LARENAUDIE Marina 2002/03 NOGENT
3 160 MAQUAIRE Camille 2002/03 LC Crevecoeur
4 141 DELALU Loris 2002/03 VC Méru
5 142 DELSART Alexis 2002/03 VC Méru