CHAMPIONNAT DE L'OISE 05/06/2016

CLASSEMENTS 40/49 ans
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 14 JALMAIN David  40/49 SV SENLIS
2 1 FRUIT  Stéphane  40/49 VC MERU
3 11 MIZZI J-Sébastien 40/49 EC ROUVILLERS
4 4 DELOURME  Jean Marie  40/49 VC MERU
5 68 EVRARD Nicolas 40/49 AC CATENOY
6 52 CHORON Eddy 40/49 LC CREVECOEUR
7 37 USSEGLIO Christophe 40/49 SC VAL D'ARRE
8 45 LETOMBE Benoit 40/49 AC ESTREES St DENIS
9 2 ESCOUBET  Grégoire  40/49 VC MERU
10 30 BOISSART Stéphane  40/49 AS THOUROTTE
11 58 DUQUESNOY Fabrice 40/49 AS ARCELOR MITTAL
12 40 DESMAREST Christophe 40/49 CEMPUIS AC
13 55 POYER Laurent 40/49 LC CREVECOEUR
14 33 RUDNIK Laurent 40/49 VC PONTOIS
15 38 PARMAIN Christophe 40/49 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
16 62 MULLARD Emmanuel 40/49 SC ROCHY CONDE
17 27 LAGACHE Grégory 40/49 AS THOUROTTE
18 8 ARDOUIN  Vincent  40/49 VC MERU
19 54 MARIAGE Hubert 40/49 LC CREVECOEUR
20 26 LIGNEREUX Fabrice 40/49 AS THOUROTTE
21 24 LESUEUR  Bruno 40/49 AS THOUROTTE
22 5 DAMAY  Ludovic  40/49 VC MERU
23 64 FRIAND Jérome 40/49 COMPIEGNE SC
24 39 BURELIER Philippe 40/49 TEAM OISE
25 67 REYGAZA Kris 40/49 AC CATENOY
26 25 DEFOSSEZ Hubert 40/49 AS THOUROTTE
27 32 ALLET Christian 40/49 VC PONTOIS
28 20 BAU Lionel 40/49 CC LACROIX St OUEN
29 44 CREBOIS Frédéric 40/49 AC ESTREES St DENIS
30 16 VUYGE Philippe 40/49 SV SENLIS
31 17 MATURA Yannick 40/49 VC BEAUVAIS UFO
32 22 ROSE Laurent 40/49 CC LACROIX St OUEN
33 6 ROUDEAU  David  40/49 VC MERU
34 7 TASSEL Pascal 40/49 VC MERU
35 60 MAQUAIRE Frédéric 40/49 SC ROCHY CONDE
36 66 DEGOUTTE Stephane 40/49 AC CATENOY
CLASSEMENTS 50/59 ans
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 231 SEUWIN Hugues 50/59 PCCT COMPIEGNE
2 224 NEVEUX Jean-Claude 50/59 AS THOUROTTE
3 238 LEBRUN Laurent 50/59 AS ARCELOR MITTAL
4 241 LANQUEDOC J-Francois 50/59 COMPIEGNE SC
5 234 RECOLET Francois 50/59 AC ESTREES St DENIS
6 242 TASSART Christophe 50/59 COMPIEGNE SC
7 207 MARCHAND Yannick 50/59 VCBEAUVAIS UFO
8 206 BRACQ Dominique 50/59 VCBEAUVAIS UFO
9 218 CARON Denis 50/59 SL GAUDECHART
10 228 YDEMA Dominique 50/59 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
11 244 CATOIRE Alain 50/59 AC PONT
12 215 FERRY Didier 50/59 VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE
13 210 DARMON Gaston 50/59 AC PONT
14 236 LEFEVRE Thierry 50/59 AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
15 220 LAMETTE Denis 50/59 TEAM OISE CC
16 219 JAFFRE Didier 50/59 CC LACROIX St OUEN
17 213 WATELIN Laurent 50/59 AC PONT
18 223 LEGRAND Thierry 50/59 AS THOUROTTE
19 232 LEJEUNE Didier 50/59 AC CLERMONT
20 226 DAFLON Alain 50/59 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
21 203 MAHE-POUGETOUX  Jérôme  50/59 VC MERU
22 239 SOETENS Daniel 50/59 AS ARCELOR MITTAL
23 235 VILAIN Denis 50/59 AC ESTREES St DENIS
24 217 FOURNIER Philippe 50/59 SL GAUDECHART
25 201 DUPRE  Jean Paul  50/59 VC MERU
26 243 RUFFIN  Bruno 50/59 AC CATENOY
CLASSEMENTS 60 ans et plus
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 404 LOOF Philippe 60 et + AC PONT
2 427 RIFFLET J-Claude 60 et + LC CREVECOEUR
3 429 CUSAN Florent 60 et + AC CATENOY
4 430 MOLINA Germinal 60 et + AC CATENOY
5 417 RIZZO Gabriel 60 et + TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
6 411 RIGAUX Pierre 60 et + VC PONTOIS
7 424 KUSNIK Noel 60 et + LC CREVECOEUR
8 415 BACHELART Wilfrid 60 et + VC PONTOIS
9 420 VILLEMONT  Patrice 60 et + CEMPUIS AC
10 419 DUHAMEL Gérard 60 et + CEMPUIS AC
11 401 SAOUDI Patrice 60 et + EC ROUVILLERS
12 405 THOMAS  Bernard 60 et + ASC BELLE EGLISE
13 406 LEFEVRE J-Pierre 60 et + SL GAUDECHART
14 431 FREMONT Yves 60 et + AC CATENOY
15 418 CAUCHOIX Martial 60 et + CEMPUIS AC
16 430 MOLINA Germinal 60 et + AC CATENOY
17 412 DEBRAY Philippe 60 et + VC PONTOIS
18 414 LAVAURY Robby 60 et + VC PONTOIS
19 423 GOUCHET Gérard 60 et + LC CREVECOEUR
20 409 CONGY Gérard 60 et + TEAM OISE UFO
21 413 HAUET Patrick 60 et + VC PONTOIS
22 403 DARNAC Alain 60 et + AC PONT
23 425 LE TRAOU Michel 60 et + LC CREVECOEUR
24 416 VATTIER Dominique 60 et + VC PONTOIS
25 407 LEGER J-Francois 60 et + SL GAUDECHART
26 432 SMITH Christian 60 et + AC CATENOY
CLASSEMENTS Féminines
Place Dossard Nom    Prénom C Club
1 33 DUPONT Emmanuelle FB AC CATENOY
2 34 TORIO Sylvia FC AC CATENOY
3 32 EVRARD Sophie FB SC ROCHY CONDE
4 30 GILLANT Sarah FA VC BEAUVAIS UFO
CLASSEMENTS CADETS
Place Dossard Nom    Prénom C Club
1 6 DHENIN Pierre   USC CYCLISME
2 8 DAVENNE Nicolas   COMPIEGNE SC
3 2 LINDAUER  Cassandra   AC PONT
4 1 BRUNETEAUX Vincent   VC MERU
5 4 GALCZYNSKI Quentin   AC PONT
CLASSEMENTS MINIMES
Place Dossard Nom    Prénom C Club
1 3 DEFOSSEZ Antoine M AS THOUROTTE
2 4 DHENIN Baptiste M USC CYCLISME
3 5 BAUTRAIT Corentin M COMPIEGNE SC
4 6 ROZE Mathis M COMPIEGNE SC
5 1 DELALU Loris M VC MERU
6 2 LALEU Alexandre M VC MERU
7 7 JALMAIN Sacha M SV SENLIS
CLASSEMENTS 20/29 ans
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 106 FOURNIER Rémy 20/29 AS THOUROTTE
2 116 BETTIOL Pierre 20/29 LC CREVECOEUR
3 121 HIVET Valentin 20/29 COMPIEGNE SC
4 102 LINDAUEUR  Florian 20/29 AC PONT
5 119 FERRY Mathieu 20/29 CC FORMERIE
6 120 CORREIA Cédric 20/29 EC LAGNY PLESSIS
7 114 LEFEVRE Pierre 20/29 AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
8 107 TRANEL Cédric 20/29 AS THOUROTTE
9 115 LEFEVRE Nathan 20/29 AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
10 105 HORME Christopher 20/29 VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE
11 101 BAL Pierre 20/29 VC BEAUVAIS UFO
12 109 CORDIER Florent 20/29 VC PONTOIS
13 104 NEYRAUD  Jérémy 20/29 AC PONT
14 124 LOOF Rémi 20/29 AC CATENOY
15 110 CORDIER Frédéric 20/29 VC PONTOIS
16 125 BARRIEZ Ludovic 20/29 AC PONT
17 112 CORDIER ROMAIN 20/29 SC VAL DARRE
CLASSEMENTS 30/39 ans
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 231 COTTINO Alexandre 30/39 COMPIEGNE SC
2 216 LECLERC Thomas 30/39 AS THOUROTTE
3 202 PARIS  Nicolas  30/39 VC MERU
4 227 DE SAINT FUSCIEN Olivier 30/39 LC CREVECOEUR
5 230 DESSONS Eric 30/39 CC FORMERIE
6 201 PARIS  Mathieu  30/39 VC MERU
7 203 LEMOINE  Sullivan  30/39 VC MERU
8 217 FREDON Arnaud 30/39 AS THOUROTTE
9 218 RIGAUX  Sébastien 30/39 AS THOUROTTE
10 229 POULET David 30/39 CC FORMERIE
11 221 BATAILLE Anthony 30/39 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
12 233 FROMAGE J-Philippe 30/39 AC CATENOY
13 215 PERONNIN Matthieu 30/39 CC LACROIX St OUEN
14 235 PITON Nicolas  30/39 UC MARGNY
15 238 CARON Fabien 30/39 LC CREVECOEUR
16 236 MALLOT Romain 30/39 ACSC
17 222 PALANDRI Thomas 30/39 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD
18 206 GALLARD  Mickael 30/39 EC ROUVILLERS
19 213 CARON  Florent 30/39 SL GAUDECHART
20 211 LETENDART Sylvain 30/39 VC BEAUVAIS UFO
21 205 VALOIS  Grégory  30/39 VC MERU
22 232 DESCHAMPS DIMITRI 30/39 AC CATENOY
23 228 LANGLET christophe 30/39 LC CREVECOEUR
24 209 BRUN Emmanuel 30/39 VC BEAUVAIS UFO
25 219 BEAUVOIS Davy 30/39 VC PONTOIS
26 220 SANIEZ Jean-Charles 30/39 SC VAL D'ARRE
CLASSEMENTS 17/19 ans
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 310 CHORON Geoffrey 17/19 COMPIEGNE CS
2 303 BADOSA Grégory 17/19 AC PONT
3 304 HRMO Milan 17/19 VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE
4 307 THOMAS Alexis 17/19 AC CLERMONT
5 302 MORICE  Nathan  17/19 VC MERU
6 313 DUVAL Lilian 17/19 COMTOIRE HAMEL
7 305 LETTIER Gaetan 17/19 AS THOUROTTE
8 309 PELLERAY Florian 17/19 CC FORMERIE
9 301 ZAPPELLA  Romain  17/19 VC MERU
10 311 DEHOVE Eliott 17/19 COMPIEGNE CS