Contre La Montre Individuel

2014

SCRATCH
18,4
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 37 9:51:00 PEREZ J-Luc Team Flixecourt 40/49 80 10:15:15 0:24:15 45,53
2 70 10:24:00 KEBDANI Damien St André 20/29 59 10:48:50 0:24:50 44,46
3 78 10:32:00 DE SAINT FUSCIEN Olivier LC Crevecoeur 20/29 60 10:56:52 0:24:52 44,40
4 69 10:23:00 HILLION Thomas La Cherizienne 20/29 02 10:47:56 0:24:56 44,28
5 64 10:18:00 CHOQUENET Benjamin CC Pasly 20/29 02 10:43:02 0:25:02 44,10
6 53 10:07:00 SOULET Vincent CC Salouel 30/39 80 10:32:13 0:25:13 43,78
7 65 10:19:00 LEMOINE Sullivan VC Méru 20/29 60 10:44:14 0:25:14 43,75
8 45 9:59:00 FERRE Nicolas Team Flixecourt 40/49 80 10:24:15 0:25:15 43,72
9 74 10:28:00 LUGAT Pierre Team Flixecourt 20/29 80 10:53:24 0:25:24 43,46
10 51 10:05:00 PARIS Nicolas VC Méru 30/39 60 10:30:40 0:25:40 43,01
11 9 9:23:00 CUSAN Florent AC Catenoy 50/59 60 9:48:45 0:25:45 42,87
12 38 9:52:00 CHORON  Eddy CS Compiègne 40/49 60 10:17:55 0:25:55 42,60
13 25 9:39:00 EGEE  Alain UC Margny 50/59 60 10:04:56 0:25:56 42,57
14 44 9:58:00 BOULANGER Tony La Cherizienne 40/49 02 10:24:10 0:26:10 42,19
15 66 10:20:00 SALLEM Clément RC Doullens 20/29 80 10:46:12 0:26:12 42,14
16 68 10:22:00 VERET Jonathan Team Flixecourt 20/29 80 10:48:19 0:26:19 41,95
17 46 10:00:00 BRUHIER Samuel CC Salouel 40/49 80 10:26:22 0:26:22 41,87
18 20 9:34:00 CARRETTE Gérard St André 50/59 59 10:00:23 0:26:23 41,84
19 15 9:29:00 JUNG Philippe Team BE Six 50/59 59 9:55:25 0:26:25 41,79
20 67 10:21:00 LINDAUER Florian AC Pont 20/29 60 10:47:37 0:26:37 41,48
21 41 9:55:00 BEAUDELOT Olivier La Cherizienne 40/49 02 10:21:39 0:26:39 41,43
22 61 10:15:00 PORET Dimitri CC Salouel 30/39 80 10:41:52 0:26:52 41,09
23 29 9:43:00 GENIN Cyril VC Méru 40/49 60 10:09:56 0:26:56 40,99
24 71 10:25:00 LALISSE Francois RC Moy 20/29 02 10:51:57 0:26:57 40,96
25 58 10:12:00 PORQUET Alain Team Samara 30/39 80 10:38:57 0:26:57 40,96
26 63 10:17:00 GERMAIN Nicolas AC Catenoy 20/29 60 10:43:57 0:26:57 40,96
27 10 9:24:00 MOHRBACH Joel Team Flixecourt 60 et + 80 9:51:08 0:27:08 40,69
28 55 10:09:00 HOREMANS Betrand RC Moy 30/39 02 10:36:16 0:27:16 40,49
29 76 10:30:00 PEGARD Julien RC Doullens 20/29 80 10:57:18 0:27:18 40,44
30 2 9:16:00 EVRARD Sophie AC Catenoy F 30/39 60 9:43:22 0:27:22 40,34
31 82 10:36:00 LEGON Louis Pédale Madeleine 17/19 59 11:03:23 0:27:23 40,32
32 36 9:50:00 DEGOUTTE Stéphane AC Catenoy 40/49 60 10:17:25 0:27:25 40,27
33 85 10:39:00 PADE Mehdi CC Salouel 17/19 80 11:06:30 0:27:30 40,15
34 77 10:31:00 MALESIEUX Teddy CC Pasly 20/29 02 10:58:31 0:27:31 40,12
35 47 10:01:00 LACAINE Franck UC Margny 40/49 60 10:28:32 0:27:32 40,10
36 81 10:35:00 DALSKY Anthony EC OGNES 17/19 02 11:02:34 0:27:34 40,05
37 19 9:33:00 HOSSELET Pascal Team Flixecourt 50/59 80 10:00:37 0:27:37 39,98
38 57 10:11:00 RIATTO Tony UC Margny 30/39 60 10:38:38 0:27:38 39,95
39 60 10:14:00 LETENDART Sylvain VC Beauvais UFO 30/39 60 10:41:39 0:27:39 39,93
40 17 9:31:00 BOURSON Alain Buchelay 78 50/59 78 9:58:41 0:27:41 39,88
41 50 10:04:00 DESCHAMPS Dimitri AC Catenoy 30/39 60 10:31:41 0:27:41 39,88
42 72 10:26:00 CAUX J-Francois Team Samara 20/29 80 10:53:48 0:27:48 39,71
43 40 9:54:00 TASSEL Pascal VC Méru 40/49 60 10:21:49 0:27:49 39,69
44 35 9:49:00 BOULANGER Patrick AC Aménoise 40/49 80 10:16:50 0:27:50 39,66
45 43 9:57:00 BOULANGER Daniel Bermorain 40/49 59 10:24:50 0:27:50 39,66
46 62 10:16:00 GOUTTE Nicolas VC Beauvais UFO 30/39 60 10:43:51 0:27:51 39,64
47 31 9:45:00 FERRY Christophe UC Margny 40/49 60 10:13:13 0:28:13 39,13
48 32 9:46:00 MARTINSIC Sébastien AC Aménoise 40/49 80 10:14:13 0:28:13 39,13
49 54 10:08:00 MARCHAND Yannick VC Beauvais UFO 50/59 60 10:36:28 0:28:28 38,78
50 21 9:35:00 DURAND Didier Team Flixecourt 50/59 80 10:03:29 0:28:29 38,76
51 48 10:02:00 DUHAMEL Grégory AC Aménoise 40/49 80 10:30:31 0:28:31 38,71
52 3 9:17:00 VALIAVANOS Anais CC Pasly F 30/39 02 9:45:35 0:28:35 38,62
53 13 9:27:00 DUFLOS Marc Airaines 60 et + 80 9:55:35 0:28:35 38,62
54 11 9:25:00 KUSNIK Noel LC Crevecoeur 60 et + 60 9:53:36 0:28:36 38,60
55 52 10:06:00 MATON Vincent CC Pasly 30/39 02 10:34:36 0:28:36 38,60
56 27 9:41:00 BOULANGER Guy Team Flixecourt 50/59 80 10:09:37 0:28:37 38,58
57 84 10:38:00 FLAMENT Jérome ECFTR 17/19 59 11:06:44 0:28:44 38,42
58 49 10:03:00 PEDUSSEL Pascal VC Méru 40/49 60 10:31:45 0:28:45 38,40
59 73 10:27:00 DEMOOR Maxime VC Verneuil H 20/29 60 10:55:47 0:28:47 38,36
60 7 9:21:00 WOCHOL Pascaline EC Moreuil F 17/29 80 9:49:51 0:28:51 38,27
61 23 9:37:00 BRIXHE Alain St André 50/59 59 10:06:01 0:29:01 38,05
62 56 10:10:00 EVRARD Nicolas AC Catenoy 30/39 60 10:39:02 0:29:02 38,03
63 83 10:37:00 FELBACQ Victor RO Guise 17/19 02 11:06:18 0:29:18 37,68
64 75 10:29:00 LEDARD Tristan VC Méru 20/29 60 10:58:20 0:29:20 37,64
65 18 9:32:00 DENEUX Marc CS Abbeville 50/59 80 10:01:23 0:29:23 37,57
66 86 10:40:00 CHORON  Geoffrey CS Compiègne 17/19 60 11:09:23 0:29:23 37,57
67 24 9:38:00 COSSARD Gaetan Team Flixecourt 50/59 80 10:07:28 0:29:28 37,47
68 22 9:36:00 CAGNY Claude La Cherizienne 50/59 02 10:05:35 0:29:35 37,32
69 30 9:44:00 POUILLET Stéphane Team Flixecourt 40/49 80 10:13:43 0:29:43 37,15
70 79 10:33:00 LEJEUNE Ludovic CC Salouel 20/29 80 11:02:54 0:29:54 36,92
71 5 9:19:00 DEBRESSE Soralia Team Flixecourt F 17/29 80 9:48:55 0:29:55 36,90
72 14 9:28:00 SAISON J-Luc Bully les mines 60 et + 62 9:58:02 0:30:02 36,76
73 16 9:30:00 VASSEUR Guy Team Flixecourt 50/59 80 10:00:07 0:30:07 36,66
74 39 9:53:00 ESQUINA José EC OGNES 40/49 02 10:23:12 0:30:12 36,56
75 6 9:20:00 FLAMENT Aurore ECFTR F 17/29 59 9:50:20 0:30:20 36,40
76 4 9:18:00 DUPONT Emmanuelle AC Catenoy F 30/39 60 9:48:30 0:30:30 36,20
77 80 10:34:00 BADOSA Grégory AC Margny 17/19 60 11:04:38 0:30:38 36,04
78 33 9:47:00 BEGUE Mickael CC Pasly 40/49 02 10:17:42 0:30:42 35,96
79 89 10:43:00 SAVARY  Joel Petit Caux 50/59 76 11:14:21 0:31:21 35,22
80 34 9:48:00 FRANCHITTO Frédéric VC Méru 40/49 60 10:19:22 0:31:22 35,20
81 8 9:22:00 CHASSAN Pierre VC Méru 60 et + 60 9:53:32 0:31:32 35,01
82 26 9:40:00 CLICHET Yves Bermorain 50/59 59 10:12:02 0:32:02 34,46
83 88 10:42:00 LINDAUER Cassandra AC Pont Minime F 60 11:15:06 0:33:06 33,35
84 12 9:26:00 VICQUELIN Alain St André 60 et + 59 9:59:39 0:33:39 32,81
85 87 10:41:00 SAVARY Martine Petit Caux F 40 et + 76 11:14:42 0:33:42 32,76
86 1 9:15:00 BRIXHE Nathalie St André F 40 et + 59 9:48:51 0:33:51 32,61
Contre La Montre Individuel 2014 Chpt Oise
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 86 10:40:00 CHORON  Geoffrey CS Compiègne 17/19 60 11:09:23 0:29:23 37,57
2 80 10:34:00 BADOSA Grégory AC Margny 17/19 60 11:04:38 0:30:38 36,04
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 78 10:32:00 DE SAINT FUSCIEN Olivier LC Crevecoeur 20/29 60 10:56:52 0:24:52 44,40
2 65 10:19:00 LEMOINE Sullivan VC Méru 20/29 60 10:44:14 0:25:14 43,75
3 67 10:21:00 LINDAUER Florian AC Pont 20/29 60 10:47:37 0:26:37 41,48
4 63 10:17:00 GERMAIN Nicolas AC Catenoy 20/29 60 10:43:57 0:26:57 40,96
5 73 10:27:00 DEMOOR Maxime VC Verneuil H 20/29 60 10:55:47 0:28:47 38,36
6 75 10:29:00 LEDARD Tristan VC Méru 20/29 60 10:58:20 0:29:20 37,64
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 51 10:05:00 PARIS Nicolas VC Méru 30/39 60 10:30:40 0:25:40 43,01
2 57 10:11:00 RIATTO Tony UC Margny 30/39 60 10:38:38 0:27:38 39,95
3 60 10:14:00 LETENDART Sylvain VC Beauvais UFO 30/39 60 10:41:39 0:27:39 39,93
4 50 10:04:00 DESCHAMPS Dimitri AC Catenoy 30/39 60 10:31:41 0:27:41 39,88
5 62 10:16:00 GOUTTE Nicolas VC Beauvais UFO 30/39 60 10:43:51 0:27:51 39,64
6 56 10:10:00 EVRARD Nicolas AC Catenoy 30/39 60 10:39:02 0:29:02 38,03
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 38 9:52:00 CHORON  Eddy CS Compiègne 40/49 60 10:17:55 0:25:55 42,60
2 29 9:43:00 GENIN Cyril VC Méru 40/49 60 10:09:56 0:26:56 40,99
3 36 9:50:00 DEGOUTTE Stéphane AC Catenoy 40/49 60 10:17:25 0:27:25 40,27
4 47 10:01:00 LACAINE Franck UC Margny 40/49 60 10:28:32 0:27:32 40,10
5 40 9:54:00 TASSEL Pascal VC Méru 40/49 60 10:21:49 0:27:49 39,69
6 31 9:45:00 FERRY Christophe UC Margny 40/49 60 10:13:13 0:28:13 39,13
7 49 10:03:00 PEDUSSEL Pascal VC Méru 40/49 60 10:31:45 0:28:45 38,40
8 34 9:48:00 FRANCHITTO Frédéric VC Méru 40/49 60 10:19:22 0:31:22 35,20
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 9 9:23:00 CUSAN Florent AC Catenoy 50/59 60 9:48:45 0:25:45 42,87
2 25 9:39:00 EGEE  Alain UC Margny 50/59 60 10:04:56 0:25:56 42,57
3 54 10:08:00 MARCHAND Yannick VC Beauvais UFO 50/59 60 10:36:28 0:28:28 38,78
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 11 9:25:00 KUSNIK Noel LC Crevecoeur 60 et + 60 9:53:36 0:28:36 38,60
2 8 9:22:00 CHASSAN Pierre VC Méru 60 et + 60 9:53:32 0:31:32 35,01
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 2 9:16:00 EVRARD Sophie AC Catenoy F 30/39 60 9:43:22 0:27:22 40,34
2 4 9:18:00 DUPONT Emmanuelle AC Catenoy F 30/39 60 9:48:30 0:30:30 36,20
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 88 10:42:00 LINDAUER Cassandra AC Pont Minime F 60 11:15:06 0:33:06 33,35
Contre La Montre Individuel 2014 Picardie
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 85 10:39:00 PADE Mehdi CC Salouel 17/19 80 11:06:30 0:27:30 40,15
2 81 10:35:00 DALSKY Anthony EC OGNES 17/19 02 11:02:34 0:27:34 40,05
3 83 10:37:00 FELBACQ Victor RO Guise 17/19 02 11:06:18 0:29:18 37,68
4 86 10:40:00 CHORON  Geoffrey CS Compiègne 17/19 60 11:09:23 0:29:23 37,57
5 80 10:34:00 BADOSA Grégory AC Margny 17/19 60 11:04:38 0:30:38 36,04
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 78 10:32:00 DE SAINT FUSCIEN Olivier LC Crevecoeur 20/29 60 10:56:52 0:24:52 44,40
2 69 10:23:00 HILLION Thomas La Cherizienne 20/29 02 10:47:56 0:24:56 44,28
3 64 10:18:00 CHOQUENET Benjamin CC Pasly 20/29 02 10:43:02 0:25:02 44,10
4 65 10:19:00 LEMOINE Sullivan VC Méru 20/29 60 10:44:14 0:25:14 43,75
5 74 10:28:00 LUGAT Pierre Team Flixecourt 20/29 80 10:53:24 0:25:24 43,46
6 66 10:20:00 SALLEM Clément RC Doullens 20/29 80 10:46:12 0:26:12 42,14
7 68 10:22:00 VERET Jonathan Team Flixecourt 20/29 80 10:48:19 0:26:19 41,95
8 67 10:21:00 LINDAUER Florian AC Pont 20/29 60 10:47:37 0:26:37 41,48
9 71 10:25:00 LALISSE Francois RC Moy 20/29 02 10:51:57 0:26:57 40,96
10 63 10:17:00 GERMAIN Nicolas AC Catenoy 20/29 60 10:43:57 0:26:57 40,96
11 76 10:30:00 PEGARD Julien RC Doullens 20/29 80 10:57:18 0:27:18 40,44
12 77 10:31:00 MALESIEUX Teddy CC Pasly 20/29 02 10:58:31 0:27:31 40,12
13 72 10:26:00 CAUX J-Francois Team Samara 20/29 80 10:53:48 0:27:48 39,71
14 73 10:27:00 DEMOOR Maxime VC Verneuil H 20/29 60 10:55:47 0:28:47 38,36
15 75 10:29:00 LEDARD Tristan VC Méru 20/29 60 10:58:20 0:29:20 37,64
16 79 10:33:00 LEJEUNE Ludovic CC Salouel 20/29 80 11:02:54 0:29:54 36,92
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 53 10:07:00 SOULET Vincent CC Salouel 30/39 80 10:32:13 0:25:13 43,78
2 51 10:05:00 PARIS Nicolas VC Méru 30/39 60 10:30:40 0:25:40 43,01
3 61 10:15:00 PORET Dimitri CC Salouel 30/39 80 10:41:52 0:26:52 41,09
4 58 10:12:00 PORQUET Alain Team Samara 30/39 80 10:38:57 0:26:57 40,96
5 55 10:09:00 HOREMANS Betrand RC Moy 30/39 02 10:36:16 0:27:16 40,49
6 57 10:11:00 RIATTO Tony UC Margny 30/39 60 10:38:38 0:27:38 39,95
7 60 10:14:00 LETENDART Sylvain VC Beauvais UFO 30/39 60 10:41:39 0:27:39 39,93
8 50 10:04:00 DESCHAMPS Dimitri AC Catenoy 30/39 60 10:31:41 0:27:41 39,88
9 62 10:16:00 GOUTTE Nicolas VC Beauvais UFO 30/39 60 10:43:51 0:27:51 39,64
10 52 10:06:00 MATON Vincent CC Pasly 30/39 02 10:34:36 0:28:36 38,60
11 56 10:10:00 EVRARD Nicolas AC Catenoy 30/39 60 10:39:02 0:29:02 38,03
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 37 9:51:00 PEREZ J-Luc Team Flixecourt 40/49 80 10:15:15 0:24:15 45,53
2 45 9:59:00 FERRE Nicolas Team Flixecourt 40/49 80 10:24:15 0:25:15 43,72
3 38 9:52:00 CHORON  Eddy CS Compiègne 40/49 60 10:17:55 0:25:55 42,60
4 44 9:58:00 BOULANGER Tony La Cherizienne 40/49 02 10:24:10 0:26:10 42,19
5 46 10:00:00 BRUHIER Samuel CC Salouel 40/49 80 10:26:22 0:26:22 41,87
6 41 9:55:00 BEAUDELOT Olivier La Cherizienne 40/49 02 10:21:39 0:26:39 41,43
7 29 9:43:00 GENIN Cyril VC Méru 40/49 60 10:09:56 0:26:56 40,99
8 36 9:50:00 DEGOUTTE Stéphane AC Catenoy 40/49 60 10:17:25 0:27:25 40,27
9 47 10:01:00 LACAINE Franck UC Margny 40/49 60 10:28:32 0:27:32 40,10
10 40 9:54:00 TASSEL Pascal VC Méru 40/49 60 10:21:49 0:27:49 39,69
11 35 9:49:00 BOULANGER Patrick AC Aménoise 40/49 80 10:16:50 0:27:50 39,66
12 31 9:45:00 FERRY Christophe UC Margny 40/49 60 10:13:13 0:28:13 39,13
13 32 9:46:00 MARTINSIC Sébastien AC Aménoise 40/49 80 10:14:13 0:28:13 39,13
14 48 10:02:00 DUHAMEL Grégory AC Aménoise 40/49 80 10:30:31 0:28:31 38,71
15 49 10:03:00 PEDUSSEL Pascal VC Méru 40/49 60 10:31:45 0:28:45 38,40
16 30 9:44:00 POUILLET Stéphane Team Flixecourt 40/49 80 10:13:43 0:29:43 37,15
17 39 9:53:00 ESQUINA José EC OGNES 40/49 02 10:23:12 0:30:12 36,56
18 33 9:47:00 BEGUE Mickael CC Pasly 40/49 02 10:17:42 0:30:42 35,96
19 34 9:48:00 FRANCHITTO Frédéric VC Méru 40/49 60 10:19:22 0:31:22 35,20
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 9 9:23:00 CUSAN Florent AC Catenoy 50/59 60 9:48:45 0:25:45 42,87
2 25 9:39:00 EGEE  Alain UC Margny 50/59 60 10:04:56 0:25:56 42,57
3 19 9:33:00 HOSSELET Pascal Team Flixecourt 50/59 80 10:00:37 0:27:37 39,98
4 54 10:08:00 MARCHAND Yannick VC Beauvais UFO 50/59 60 10:36:28 0:28:28 38,78
5 21 9:35:00 DURAND Didier Team Flixecourt 50/59 80 10:03:29 0:28:29 38,76
6 27 9:41:00 BOULANGER Guy Team Flixecourt 50/59 80 10:09:37 0:28:37 38,58
7 18 9:32:00 DENEUX Marc CS Abbeville 50/59 80 10:01:23 0:29:23 37,57
8 24 9:38:00 COSSARD Gaetan Team Flixecourt 50/59 80 10:07:28 0:29:28 37,47
9 22 9:36:00 CAGNY Claude La Cherizienne 50/59 02 10:05:35 0:29:35 37,32
10 16 9:30:00 VASSEUR Guy Team Flixecourt 50/59 80 10:00:07 0:30:07 36,66
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 10 9:24:00 MOHRBACH Joel Team Flixecourt 60 et + 80 9:51:08 0:27:08 40,69
2 13 9:27:00 DUFLOS Marc Airaines 60 et + 80 9:55:35 0:28:35 38,62
3 11 9:25:00 KUSNIK Noel LC Crevecoeur 60 et + 60 9:53:36 0:28:36 38,60
4 8 9:22:00 CHASSAN Pierre VC Méru 60 et + 60 9:53:32 0:31:32 35,01
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 7 9:21:00 WOCHOL Pascaline EC Moreuil F 17/29 80 9:49:51 0:28:51 38,27
2 5 9:19:00 DERBRESSE Soralia Team Flixecourt F 17/29 80 9:48:55 0:29:55 36,90
Place H départ NOM  Prénom Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 2 9:16:00 EVRARD Sophie AC Catenoy F 30/39 60 9:43:22 0:27:22 40,34
2 3 9:17:00 VALIAVANOS Anais CC Pasly F 30/39 02 9:45:35 0:28:35 38,62
3 4 9:18:00 DUPONT Emmanuelle AC Catenoy F 30/39 60 9:48:30 0:30:30 36,20