"3 HEURES VTT"

07 Octobre 2018

Classement  SCRATCH

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club

1

03:04:52

11

5

GOUSSEAU Romain / MAILLARD Florent

L

Chantilly / Vtt Compiègnois

2

03:07:06

11

8

SACCOMANDI John / SACCOMANDI Steeve

L

PAC95 / RNB

3

03:08:31

11

111

WAREE Thomas

NLSOLO

Meru  (SOLO)

4

03:08:49

11

24

ROUDEAU Théo / BERTHELOT Maxime

MJ

VC Méru / AC Marines

5

03:09:06

11

25

DEVAUX Sylvain / LANDRY Antoine

MJ

Ac marines / Ac marines

6

03:10:20

11

13

LEMOINE Sullivan / ARDOUIN Vincent

L

Méru / Méru

7

03:14:51

11

9

VARONE Sebastien / LEFEVBRE Julien

L

VTT Compiègnois / VTT Compiègnois

8

03:02:40

10

12

BOURSON Alain / BOURSON Julien

L

OCVO / Argenteuil

9

03:06:26

10

103

RENARD Joffrey

L SOLO

AFO du PDB  (SOLO)

10

03:07:10

10

14

MAITRE Gabriel / SIMOES Daniel

L

Sangliers du vexin / Gisors

11

03:07:23

10

30

SOLIER Judicaël / FIRMIN Ludivine

M

VTT COMPIEGNOIS / VTT COMPIEGNOIS

12

03:08:09

10

11

DUBUS Olivier / LE BIHAN Thierry

L

Team Oise Organisation / Vc Meru

13

03:09:04

10

35

ARDOUIN Liam / DELALU Loris

J

VC MERU / VC MERU

14

03:11:14

10

1

POITTEVIN Christophe / DAMIANI Fabrice

L

Team oise / Non

15

03:12:28

10

106

MOUSSEL Arnaud

L SOLO

VTT COMPIEGNOIS  (SOLO)

16

03:12:29

10

112

CHERY Sebastien

NLSOLO

le thillay  (SOLO)

17

03:13:33

10

2

PITRE Patrick / SEVESTRE Frederic

L

Villeneuve-les-Sablons / --

18

03:15:33

10

36

PAULY Baptiste / QUINTANA Louka

J

sangliers du vexin / sangliers du vexin

19

03:18:00

10

29

MARQUISET Nathalie / LOPES Marcio

M

AFO du PDB / AFO du PDB

20

03:19:10

10

34

KLINGLER Jalis / PERDEREAU Thibault

J

Sangliers - Cergy / Sangliers - Cergy

21

03:19:25

10

10

CHOQUE Bruno / ROGAN Olivier

L

SERVAIR / SANGLIER DU VEXIN

22

03:00:10

9

124

CARLOT Pascal

L SOLO

VCROUEN 76 (SOLO)

23

03:03:52

9

6

MORICE Nathan / DURAND Donatien

L

V.C.Méru / V.C.Senlis

24

03:04:13

9

108

OLRY Christophe

L SOLO

UCV EZANVILLE  (SOLO)

25

03:05:35

9

113

JONOT Romain

NLSOLO

AUNEUIL  (SOLO)

26

03:05:41

9

3

BUREL Franck / BUREL Thomas

L

Vc meru / Sans

27

03:10:07

9

4

DEMAILLY Cyril / PORET Emmanuel

L

VC Méru / VC Méru

28

03:15:04

9

123

PRUD'HOMME Richard

L SOLO

Nogent (SOLO)

29

03:16:56

9

22

TASSEL Pascal / TASSEL Noèmie

MJ

vc meru / vc meru

30

03:19:54

9

15

KLINGLER Pascal / MENNAI Medhy

NL

Pierrelaye / Pierrelaye

31

03:24:26

9

16

MAZUEL Alexandre / GEOFFROY Tony

NL

MSCI Sport Experience / MSCI Sport Experience

32

03:00:34

8

19

LE CREURER Didier / LAROCHE Philippe

NL

LA RUE SAINT PIERRE / BEAUVAIS

33

03:04:39

8

23

BRISPOT Sebastien / BRISPOT Mathis

MJ

NOVILLERS / NOVILLERS

34

03:04:43

8

18

MARCHAND Maxime / LEVILLAIN Guillaume

NL

Ferrieres en Bray / Hodeng-Hodenger

35

03:04:44

8

20

LANGLER Bernard / GELLA Franck

NL

MERU / MORTEFONTAINE

36

03:09:36

8

119

VASSELLE Jerome

NLSOLO

Beauvais (pirates de la cuesta )  (SOLO)

37

03:15:13

8

122

KOPROWSKI Frederic

NLSOLO

Ercuis (SOLO)

38

03:23:13

8

38

RENAUD Matéo / DELAFOSSE Charles

J

Ucve Etrepagny / Ucve etrepagny

39

02:59:01

8

37

LECLERC Benjamin / TERRIER Quentin

J

saint crepin ibouvillers / saint crepin ibouvillers

40

02:45:18

8

7

CHAINAIS Serge / DELALU Romain

L

VC Meru / VC Meru

41

03:05:33

7

120

DELARGILIERE Eric

NLSOLO

Pirates (SOLO)

42

03:06:20

7

26

FAUVEAU David / FAUVEAU Noah

MJ

Abbecourt / ABBECOURT

43

03:06:23

7

121

COUPPE Xavier

NLSOLO

La Bosse les Pirates (SOLO)

44

03:06:44

7

28

LECLERC Julien / ALLOUCHE Lisa

M

st crépin ibouvillers / amblainville

45

03:08:12

7

40

DEVAUX Anthony / SALVADORI Esteban

J

AC MARINES / AC MARINES

46

03:09:11

7

42

VANDECAVEYE Romual /Rodrigue

NL

Villeneuve les Sablons

47

03:15:10

7

39

CARRÉ Jonathan / TASSEL Alexis

J

amblainville / st crépin ibouvillers

48

03:19:55

7

17

BATON Tom / PELISSIER Théo

NL

Villeneuve les sablon / Henonville

49

03:20:28

7

41

RAMEAUX Clara / Renault Lea

MJ

Gisors / UCVE ETREPAGNY

50

02:57:22

7

110

RENAUD Gregory

NLSOLO

Etrepagny  (SOLO)

51

03:08:07

6

31

TASSEL Céline / CARRE Christophe

M

St Crépin ibouvillers / Amblainville

52

02:30:03

6

114

DELAFOSSE Yoann

NLSOLO

gisors  (SOLO)

53

01:54:07

6

107

TUQUET Cyrille

L SOLO

Sangliers du Vexin  (SOLO)

54

02:50:17

4

102

LETICHE Mathieu

L SOLO

UCVE étrepagny  (SOLO)

Classement  LICENCIES L

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

1

03:04:52

11

5

GOUSSEAU Romain / MAILLARD Florent

L

Chantilly / Vtt Compiègnois

2

03:07:06

11

8

SACCOMANDI John / SACCOMANDI Steeve

L

PAC95 / RNB

3

03:10:20

11

13

LEMOINE Sullivan / ARDOUIN Vincent

L

Méru / Méru

4

03:14:51

11

9

VARONE Sebastien / LEFEVBRE Julien

L

VTT Compiègnois / VTT Compiègnois

5

03:02:40

10

12

BOURSON Alain / BOURSON Julien

L

OCVO / Argenteuil

6

03:07:10

10

14

MAITRE Gabriel / SIMOES Daniel

L

Sangliers du vexin / Gisors

7

03:08:09

10

11

DUBUS Olivier / LE BIHAN Thierry

L

Team Oise Organisation / Vc Meru

8

03:11:14

10

1

POITTEVIN Christophe / DAMIANI Fabrice

L

Team oise / Non

9

03:13:33

10

2

PITRE Patrick / SEVESTRE Frederic

L

Villeneuve-les-Sablons / --

10

03:19:25

10

10

CHOQUE Bruno / ROGAN Olivier

L

SERVAIR / SANGLIER DU VEXIN

11

03:03:52

9

6

MORICE Nathan / DURAND Donatien

L

V.C.Méru / V.C.Senlis

12

03:05:41

9

3

BUREL Franck / BUREL Thomas

L

Vc meru / Sans

13

03:10:07

9

4

DEMAILLY Cyril / PORET Emmanuel

L

VC Méru / VC Méru

14

02:45:18

8

7

CHAINAIS Serge / DELALU Romain

L

VC Meru / VC Meru

Classement  NON-LICENCIES NL

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

1

03:19:54

9

15

KLINGLER Pascal / MENNAI Medhy

NL

Pierrelaye / Pierrelaye

2

03:24:26

9

16

MAZUEL Alexandre / GEOFFROY Tony

NL

MSCI Sport Experience / MSCI Sport Experience

3

03:00:34

8

19

LE CREURER Didier / LAROCHE Philippe

NL

LA RUE SAINT PIERRE / BEAUVAIS

4

03:04:43

8

18

MARCHAND Maxime / LEVILLAIN Guillaume

NL

Ferrieres en Bray / Hodeng-Hodenger

5

03:04:44

8

20

LANGLER Bernard / GELLA Franck

NL

MERU / MORTEFONTAINE

6

03:09:11

7

42

VANDECAVEYE Romual /Rodrigue

NL

Villeneuve les Sablons

7

03:19:55

7

17

BATON Tom / PELISSIER Théo

NL

Villeneuve les sablon / Henonville

Classement  NON-LICENCIES SOLO

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club

1

03:08:31

11

111

WAREE Thomas

NLSOLO

Meru  (SOLO)

2

03:06:26

10

103

RENARD Joffrey

L SOLO

AFO du PDB  (SOLO)

3

03:12:28

10

106

MOUSSEL Arnaud

L SOLO

VTT COMPIEGNOIS  (SOLO)

4

03:12:29

10

112

CHERY Sebastien

NLSOLO

le thillay  (SOLO)

5

03:00:10

9

124

CARLOT Pascal

L SOLO

VCROUEN 76 (SOLO)

6

03:04:13

9

108

OLRY Christophe

L SOLO

UCV EZANVILLE  (SOLO)

7

03:05:35

9

113

JONOT Romain

NLSOLO

AUNEUIL  (SOLO)

8

03:15:04

9

123

PRUD'HOMME Richard

L SOLO

Nogent (SOLO)

9

03:09:36

8

119

VASSELLE Jerome

NLSOLO

Beauvais (pirates de la cuesta )  (SOLO)

10

03:15:13

8

122

KOPROWSKI Frederic

NLSOLO

Ercuis (SOLO)

11

03:05:33

7

120

DELARGILIERE Eric

NLSOLO

Pirates (SOLO)

12

03:06:23

7

121

COUPPE Xavier

NLSOLO

La Bosse les Pirates (SOLO)

13

02:57:22

7

110

RENAUD Gregory

NLSOLO

Etrepagny  (SOLO)

14

02:30:03

6

114

DELAFOSSE Yoann

NLSOLO

gisors  (SOLO)

15

01:54:07

6

107

TUQUET Cyrille

L SOLO

Sangliers du Vexin  (SOLO)

16

02:50:17

4

102

LETICHE Mathieu

L SOLO

UCVE étrepagny  (SOLO)

Classement  MIXTE M

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

1

03:07:23

10

30

SOLIER Judicaël / FIRMIN Ludivine

M

VTT COMPIEGNOIS / VTT COMPIEGNOIS

2

03:18:00

10

29

MARQUISET Nathalie / LOPES Marcio

M

AFO du PDB / AFO du PDB

3

03:06:44

7

28

LECLERC Julien / ALLOUCHE Lisa

M

st crépin ibouvillers / amblainville

4

03:08:07

6

31

TASSEL Céline / CARRE Christophe

M

St Crépin ibouvillers / Amblainville

Classement Mixte Adulte / Jeunes  MJ

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

1

03:08:49

11

24

ROUDEAU Théo / BERTHELOT Maxime

MJ

VC Méru / AC Marines

2

03:09:06

11

25

DEVAUX Sylvain / LANDRY Antoine

MJ

Ac marines / Ac marines

3

03:16:56

9

22

TASSEL Pascal / TASSEL Noèmie

MJ

vc meru / vc meru

4

03:04:39

8

23

BRISPOT Sebastien / BRISPOT Mathis

MJ

NOVILLERS / NOVILLERS

5

03:06:20

7

26

FAUVEAU David / FAUVEAU Noah

MJ

Abbecourt / ABBECOURT

6

03:20:28

7

41

RAMEAUX Clara / Renault Lea

MJ

Gisors / UCVE ETREPAGNY

Classement  Jeunes - 16 Ans  J

Place

Temps

Tours

Dossards 

équipe

cat

club / Ville

1

03:09:04

10

35

ARDOUIN Liam / DELALU Loris

J

VC MERU / VC MERU

2

03:15:33

10

36

PAULY Baptiste / QUINTANA Louka

J

sangliers du vexin / sangliers du vexin

3

03:19:10

10

34

KLINGLER Jalis / PERDEREAU Thibault

J

Sangliers - Cergy / Sangliers - Cergy

4

03:23:13

8

38

RENAUD Matéo / DELAFOSSE Charles

J

Ucve Etrepagny / Ucve etrepagny

5

02:59:01

8

37

LECLERC Benjamin / TERRIER Quentin

J

saint crepin ibouvillers / saint crepin ibouvillers

6

03:08:12

7

40

DEVAUX Anthony / SALVADORI Esteban

J

AC MARINES / AC MARINES

7

03:15:10

7

39

CARRÉ Jonathan / TASSEL Alexis

J

amblainville / st crépin ibouvillers