"3 HEURES VTT"
Le  25 Septembre 2011
Classement  LICENCIES
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:12:10 15 25 FLORECK J-Sébastien / MILLIANCOURT  Stéphane L VC MERU / VTT Compiègne 08:53:00 12:05:10
2 03:03:02 14 22 FRUIT Stéphane / DUBOS Cedric L VC MERU / St Just en Ch 08:53:00 11:56:02
3 03:05:17 14 2 KAMINSKY  Frederic / LORIDAN  Pierre L LC Crevecoeur  AC Clermont 08:53:00 11:58:17
4 03:08:51 14 35 DUBUS Olivier / MAITRE Gabriel L Crocos du Marais 08:53:00 12:01:51
5 03:12:02 14 21 CORROY Jacques / BUREL Franck L  VC MERU 08:53:00 12:05:02
6 03:12:18 14 26 ROUDEAU David / DELALU Romain L VC MERU 08:53:00 12:05:18
7 03:12:47 14 33 SIMOES Daniel / MEUNIER Jérome L Crocos du Marais 08:53:00 12:05:47
8 03:13:26 14 34 CAILLET Jacques / CAILLET André L Crocos du Marais 08:53:00 12:06:26
9 03:00:18 13 1 LEMOINE Sullivan  /  DEVISME Sébastien L VC MERU 08:53:00 11:53:18
10 03:03:03 13 23 PARIS Nicolas / PARIS Mathieu L VC MERU 08:53:00 11:56:03
11 03:07:23 13 14 SIMONET Anthony / COLLIN Ludovic L ASPTT Rennes / Isle Adam 08:53:00 12:00:23
12 03:07:41 13 12 VALOIS Bruno / VALOIS Gregory L Les Baroudeurs 08:53:00 12:00:41
13 03:13:18 13 43 PETIT J-Luc  DASILVA Manuel L Corcos du Marais 08:53:00 12:06:18
14 03:14:20 13 31 GUICHARD Alexis / ESTRELIA VIEGAS Idelberto L Guidon Breslois 08:53:00 12:07:20
15 03:00:13 12 20 LESIEUR Philippe / LE PEILLET Gaetan  L Sangliers du vexin  08:53:00 11:53:13
16 03:01:43 12 42 VERVIN Thierry  EMORINE Pascal L Belle Eglise 08:53:00 11:54:43
17 03:05:28 12 39 TASSEL Pascal / HOC David L VC MERU / Butry s/oise 08:53:00 11:58:28
18 03:06:22 12 44 PATTE Nicolas  PATTE Christophe L VCB UFO 08:53:00 11:59:22
19 03:08:42 12 55 COPIE Benoit  GOMILA Eric L Chaumont en vexin 08:53:00 12:01:42
20 03:10:55 12 24 TOURY Marc / FOUQUES J-Loup L VC MERU 08:53:00 12:03:55
21 03:06:57 11 47 BARROIRE Pascal  BARROIRE Suzy L   08:53:00 11:59:57
22 03:14:02 11 48 BOICHEROT Benoit  JUE Michel L   08:53:00 12:07:02
23 03:03:50 10 54 DUFEUILLE Jose L Méru 08:53:00 11:56:50
Classement  NON-LICENCIES
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:06:07 13 3 MADOU Eric  / WARIN  Nicolas NL Bresles 08:53:00 11:59:07
2 03:12:22 13 56 RAUX Jeremy  CUVILLIER Christophe NL Henonville neuilly en vexin 08:53:00 12:05:22
3 03:00:41 12 13 CAPEL Nicolas / CARPENTIER Gabriel NL Bresles / St Just en Ch 08:53:00 11:53:41
4 03:03:17 12 59 BOULIEU  Alain  FAURE Mathieu NL Lormaison beauvais 08:53:00 11:56:17
5 03:03:33 12 28 GAUGUERY Richard / DELGADO Sébastien NL St Gratien 08:53:00 11:56:33
6 03:06:49 12 17 DHONT Olivier / LENAGARD Mathieu NL Bornel / Rueil Malmaison 08:53:00 11:59:49
7 03:13:27 12 30 SAPANEL Eric / SAPANEL Thierry NL Franconville / Cire les mello 08:53:00 12:06:27
8 03:14:46 12 36 GOBIN Franck / FOULON Hervé NL Fresnoy / Andeville 08:53:00 12:07:46
9 03:14:55 12 37 DUPRE Didier / RABILLER Frédéric NL Le Déluge / St Geneviève 08:53:00 12:07:55
10 03:00:55 11 27 GAREL David / DAVENEAU Nicolas NL Neuville Bosc / Montmorency 08:53:00 11:53:55
11 03:00:56 11 60 ALFRED Franck CARON Nicolas NL Cramoisy 08:53:00 11:53:56
12 03:05:57 11 32 JAMRISKA Didier / PEDUSSEL Pascal NL Bornel / Lormaison 08:53:00 11:58:57
13 03:07:07 11 38 RABOISSON Christophe / GUILLEMIN philippe NL Le Déluge 08:53:00 12:00:07
14 03:10:14 11 66 DELSOL Loic / AIT BOUZY Rabi NL Deuil la barre / Ermont 08:53:00 12:03:14
15 03:12:12 11 40 IMBAULT Anthony / CARRE Gilbert NL Andeville 08:53:00 12:05:12
16 03:16:07 11 50 ZAMMARCHIJose  FOUCHARD Gilbert NL   08:53:00 12:09:07
17 03:17:41 11 64 LEVESQUE Jacques ANDRE Robert NL Meru 08:53:00 12:10:41
18 03:07:26 10 52 MOUZAIA Mouloud  FORTIN Anthony NL   08:53:00 12:00:26
19 03:09:38 10 65 DUNET Didier  DUNET Sébastien NL Andeville 08:53:00 12:02:38
20 03:02:27 9 16 SEVEUR Miguel / CRESPEL Vincent NL Domont / Ezanville 08:53:00 11:55:27
21 03:18:20 9 53 BELLAICHE  Fabien  KOUZMINE Laurent NL   08:53:00 12:11:20
22 03:20:51 9 58 HABIB Rudy  PIE Céline NL meru 08:53:00 12:13:51
23 03:23:59 9 49 KOUZMINE Benjamin KAOUZMINE Etienne NL ST CREPIN 08:53:00 12:16:59
24 03:01:52 8 51 GROSS Francois  ARNAUD Remy NL   08:53:00 11:54:52
25 03:08:24 8 63 DELANCLOS Frédéric NL Cramoisy 08:53:00 12:01:24
Classement  Féminines
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:05:18 10 29 DAVENEAU Virginie / SUCCORD Laetitia F MERU / Nointel 08:53:00 11:58:18
Classement  MIXTE
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:00:01 8 61 CARON Nathalie  CARON Gilles M Cramoisy 08:53:00 11:53:01  
Classement Mixte Adulte / Jeunes   MJ -16 ans
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:07:52 13 11 CHEVE-MACE  Romain / DELSART Eddy MJ Sangliers du vexin / Magny 08:53:00 12:00:52
2 03:00:11 12 7 CHOQUE Bruno / CHOQUE Dimitri MJ PUISEUX 08:53:00 11:53:11
3 03:04:33 12 46 CHARPENTIER Sabine  BARROIRE Léo MJ VTT Mesnillois 08:53:00 11:57:33
4 03:15:36 12 5 REQUER Christophe  / REQUER Morgan MJ Team Bike EAWY 08:53:00 12:08:36
5 03:05:45 11 8 BIZZARI Bruno  / BIZZARI  Enzo MJ Team Bike EAWY 08:53:00 11:58:45
Classement  Jeunes - 16 Ans 
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:00:00 9 41 IMBAULT Thomas / IMBAULT Laura J Andeville 08:53:00 11:53:00
2 03:11:01 8 62 ALFRED Anais LELEU Marine J Cramoisy 08:53:00 12:04:01