3 Heures VTT St Crépin Ibouvillers 2012

CLASSEMENTS SCRATH
Place Dossard Equipe Cat Club Tours
1 71 FROMONT Yann / SAGER Guillaume L pac / Sangliers du vexin 13
2 3 BOURSON  Julien / LAMBIN  Jérémy L VC Méru/ OCVO 13
3 53 RAMON Frederic / OBERTI Julien L PAC  13
4 41 MAITRE Gabriel / SIMOES Daniel L Les Crocos du Marais 13
5 23 LEMOINE Sullivan / TROUVAIN Florian L VC Méru / Auneuil 13
6 4 VALOIS Grégory /  VALOIS Bruno L Les Baroudeurs/ Les Baroudeurs 12
7 49 OSTER Ghislaine / MILLIANCOURT Stéphane M VTT Compiègnois 12
8 19 FERRE J-Charles / TUQUET Cyrille L  ECOP / Non Licencié 12
9 6 TASSEL  Pascal / HOC David L VC Méru/ Non Licencié 12
10 69 ZAGAJSKI Didier / GUISNEL Maxime  L TCV 91 12
11 22 BUREL Franck / PITRE Patrick L VC Méru / VC Méru 12
12 68 SARRA Tosio / CARLIER Cedric M Team CC VTT 91 12
13 66 BLANC Sebastien / LORELLE Gerald NL Les gaulois 12
14 24 GORECKI Mickael / NADOU Eric L Beauvais Tri / Guidon Breslois 12
15 1 TOURTE  Bruno / BOCQUET  Dominique L VC Méru/ Beauvais Bike 12
16 9 POSTROS  Rosan / CORROY  Jacques L VC Méru / VC Méru 11
17 5 BOURSON  Alain L Fontenay 11
18 8 ROUDEAU  David /  ROUDEAU  Théo MJ VC Méru/ VC Méru 11
19 12 DELSART Eddy / DELSART Alexis MJ Magny en Vexin / VC Méru 11
20 28 ARDOUIN Vincent / LEOURIER Yvan L VC Méru / Non Licencié 11
21 44 DUPRE Audrey / MORIN Bruno M VC Méru 11
22 2 PESTY  Joel /  PESTY  Vincent L VC Méru/ VC Méru 11
23 47 BROUCKE Martial / DASILVA Manuel L VC Méru / Villers en vexin 11
24 21 PARIS  Nicolas  /  PARIS  Mathieu L VC Méru / VC Méru 11
25 43 LECAT Christophe / DEBEAUMONT Clément L Bazincourt / Les crocos du marais 11
26 55 DELPLACE Jerome / TIRON Benjamin  MJ Mesnil en thelle 11
27 46 RABILLER Frédéric / GOBIN  Franck NL Ste Geneviève/ Fresnoy en Thelle 11
28 67 LANGLER Bernard / VIOLLAT Florian  NL  Les gaulois 11
29 25 CHARPENTIER Sabine / BARROIRE Pascal M VTT Mesnillois 11
30 56 LESIEUR Philippe / LE PEILLET Gaetan L Sangliers du vexin 11
31 57 LENAGARD Mathieu / DELSOL Loic NL Enghein deuil  11
32 18 FOUQUES J-LOUP / BENTI Sébastien L VC Méru / Villeneuve les sablons 10
33 60 ALFRED Franck / CARON Nicolas NL Cramoisy 10
34 26 BARROIRE Léo / CLEMENT Mattéo J VTT Mesnillois 10
35 29 GAUGUERY Richard / GUINEBERT Raphael NL St Gratien / Sartrouville 10
36 45 DUPRE Didier / FOULON Hervé NL Le Déluge/ Andeville 10
37 15 CHOQUE Bruno / CHOQUE Dimitri NL Puiseux le Hauberger 10
38 16 VASSELLE Jérome / AUGENDRE Alexandre NL Beauvais / Valdampierre 10
39 11 MASSON Christian / GOUMY Pascal  L VC Méru / Beauvais 10
40 17 ANDRIEU Eric / LETELLIER  Philippe L VC Méru / VC Méru 10
41 54 PATTE Nicolas / PATTE Christophe L VC B UFO / Nery 10
42 48 CABELLO Nicolas / CABELLO Christophe NL L'Isle Adam / Ivry le Temple 10
43 20 LE COZ Philippe / CANNEHAN Guillaume NL Persan / Luneray 10
44 14 MORICE  Nathan / MORICE  Hervé MJ VC Méru / Non Licencié 10
45 40 DHONDT Olivier / DHONDT Isaac NL Bornel 10
46 65 MENARD Luca / DORME Raphael MJ Les gaulois / Andeville 10
47 34 SAPANEL Adeline / SAPANEL Eric M Cires les mello / Franconville 10
48 31 SUCORD Laetitia / DAVENEAU Virginie F Nointel / Méru 10
49 10 DELALU Romain / DELALU  Christine M VC Méru/ Non Licencié 10
50 58 VERINVIN Thierry / EMORINE Pascal NL Bornel 10
51 13 PREVOST  Paloma / DELSART  Anais J Méry sur Oise / VC Méru 10
52 7 LEREBOURS Gilles / LOUIS Pascal L VC Méru/ Non Licencié 10
53 59 KOUZMINE Benjamin / BELLAICHE Stéphane NL Persan Chambly 9
54 52 CAPEL Nicolas / LE CREURER Didier NL Bresles / la rue st pierre 9
55 39 LEMOINE Patrice / LEMOINE Bernard NL Gisors / Chaumont en Vexin 9
56 38 BAILLARD  Laurie / DUMOND Aurélien M VC Méru / Non Licencié 9
57 72 DUNET Frederic / DUNET Sebastien NL Meru 9
58 61 CARON Nathalie / CARON Gilles M Cramoisy 9
59 51 CAUGANT Eric / YTASSE Antoine NL Le Déluge  8
60 27 CLEMENT Tom / BARROIRE Suzy MJ VTT Mesnillois 8
61 37 TASSEL Alexis / IMBAULT Anthony MJ VC Méru / Non Licencié 8
62 35 CARRE Gilbert / IMBAULT Thomas MJ Non Licencié / Non Licencié 8
63 63 ZAMMARCHI Jose / MALLEDAND Patrice NL Pouilly 8
64 64 AUBERT Charles antoine / JAHAN Foucaud J St Crepin Ibouvillers 8
65 33 DAVENEAU Nicolas / DAVENEAU J-Christophe NL Soisy / Meru 8
66 74 VAS Evelyne / VAS Christophe M Nanterre 8
67 70 NEVEU Olivier / CODELUPPI Ludovic NL  St Crepin Ibouvillers 7
68 73 DUNET Didier NL Meru 7
69 36 IMBAULT Laura / IMBAULT Véronique F Non Licencié / Non Licencié 7
70 62 LELEU Marine / ALFRED Anais F Cramoisy 6
71 50 BRUNETEAU Pascal / BRUNETEAU Vincent MJ Méru 5
72 30 SAPANEL Nolan / DAVENEAU Quentin J Cires les mello / Méru 3