"3 HEURES VTT"
Le  27 Septembre 2009
Classement  LICENCIES
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:13:00 12 1 FLOREK J-Sébastien  /  MILLIANCOURT Stéphane L VC Pontois / VTT Compiègne 09:03:00 12:16:00
2 03:01:56 11 60 THIERY Sébastien  VILLAR Aurélien L VTT Compiegnois 09:03:00 12:04:56
3 03:02:32 11 9 LEMOINE Sullivan  /  DEVISME Sébastien L VC Méru / SCVA 09:03:00 12:05:32
4 03:07:45 11 40 DELALU Romain  /  GENIN Cyril L VC Méru 09:03:00 12:10:45
5 03:09:43 11 15 JOURDAIN Olivier  /  ROUDEAU David L VC Méru 09:03:00 12:12:43
6 03:12:00 11 14 BUREL Franck  /  PITRE Patrick L VC Méru 09:03:00 12:15:00
7 03:14:20 11 20 MONNIER Gilbert  / SIMOES  Daniel L Gisors 09:03:00 12:17:20
8 03:16:08 11 7 GORECHI Mickael   /  LIGOULE Alain L Guidon Breslois 09:03:00 12:19:08
9 03:00:25 10 26 TASSEL Pascal  /  HOC David L VC Méru / NL 09:03:00 12:03:25
10 03:01:00 10 34 TOURY Sylvain  /  RENAULT Rémy L VC Méru 09:03:00 12:04:00
11 03:01:39 10 13 DUPRE J-Marc  /  LAURENT Yann L TS Fontenay 09:03:00 12:04:39
12 03:02:20 10 16 ARDOUIN Vincent  /  LEOURIER  Yvan L VC Méru / NL 09:03:00 12:05:20
13 03:03:50 10 46 SONNECK William / DEGOURNAY Pascal L SCVA 09:03:00 12:06:50
14 03:05:27 10 11 MEUNIER Fabrice  /  LEREBOURS William L NL  /  VC Méru 09:03:00 12:08:27
15 03:05:32 10 12 LEREBOURS Gilles  /  BAUSSART Thierry L VC Méru 09:03:00 12:08:32
16 03:07:55 10 37 MAITRE Gabriel  /  DUBUS Olivier L Chaumont 09:03:00 12:10:55
17 03:10:13 10 47 SONNEK Franck  / PENNMAN Aurélien L SCVA  Compiegne 09:03:00 12:13:13
18 03:12:29 10 41 COPIE Benoit / GOMILA Eric L Chaumont 09:03:00 12:15:29
19 03:14:09 10 19 PATTE Nicolas L Triathlon Beauvais 09:03:00 12:17:09
20 03:16:38 10 52 LEVESQUE Jacques  / ANDRE  Robert L EAC Méru 09:03:00 12:19:38
21 03:00:12 9 30 LELANDAIS Pascal  /  LELANDAIS Fabien L CC Formerie / SC VA 09:03:00 12:03:12
22 03:02:34 9 31 HUON Daniel  /  LEBRUN Daniel L CC Creil 09:03:00 12:05:34
23 03:04:04 9 38 GUICHARD Fabrice  /  DUFAYS Alain   L Guidon Breslois 09:03:00 12:07:04
24 03:11:26 9 33 TOURY Marc  /  RENAULT Michel L VC Méru 09:03:00 12:14:26
25 03:14:04 9 42 COLIN Xavier  /  COLIN Roger L  CSM  Persan 09:03:00 12:17:04
26 03:20:59 9 32 RUBIGNY Pascal  / RUBIGNY Frédéric L EAC Méru 09:03:00 12:23:59
27 03:03:06 8 5 GUFFROY Frédéric  /  GUFFROY Benoit L TS Fontenay 09:03:00 12:06:06
28 03:04:41 8 54 BOICHEROT Benoit  / JUE Michel L EAC Méru 09:03:00 12:07:41
29 03:02:25 7 27 IMBAULT Anthony  /  CARRE Gilbert L VC Méru / NL 09:03:00 12:05:25
Classement  NON-LICENCIES
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:07:46 11 53 ALLORGE Emmanuel  / BOUSSEL  Julien NL St Prix 09:03:00 12:10:46
2 03:12:39 11 49 FRANCOIS Pierre  / SABE  Arnaud NL   Beauvais 09:03:00 12:15:39
3 03:15:16 11 48 FROISSART  Olivier  /  FRUCHART  Anthony NL Beauvais 09:03:00 12:18:16
4 03:01:05 9 29 PEREIRA Antonio  /  ALFRED Franck NL   Précy sur Oise 09:03:00 12:04:05
5 03:06:06 9 4 CHEVALIER Alain  /  CHEVALIER Paul NL Sain leu 09:03:00 12:09:06
6 03:16:48 9 43 PINTAR Bruno  / POLLEUR  Jonathan NL Breuil le sec   Beauvais 09:03:00 12:19:48
7 03:05:05 8 28 DELPLACE Michel  /  COTE Nicolas NL   Chambly / Précy sur Oise 09:03:00 12:08:05
8 03:06:11 8 36 LEMOINE Patrice  /  LEMOINE Bernard NL Gisors / Chaumont en Vexin 09:03:00 12:09:11
9 03:11:27 8 51 FAVEROT Yann / EL IDRISSIAHMED NL Henonville Noailles 09:03:00 12:14:27
10 03:15:35 8 22 DUPRE Didier NL   Le déluge 09:03:00 12:18:35
11 03:00:00 7 58 FORTIN Anthony  / CANAIN Benjamin NL Baillet / Tours 09:03:00 12:03:00
12 03:11:28 7 56 KOUZMINE Benjamin  / KOUZMINE Etienne NL Saint crepin / Meru 09:03:00 12:14:28
13 03:11:29 7 45 BONDROIT  Sylvain  / VIOLLAT  Sylvain NL Méru 09:03:00 12:14:29
14 03:17:59 7 50 VERSINO Gilbert  / BEHR Nicolas NL Courdimanche 09:03:00 12:20:59
15 03:08:06 6 59 SESE Pierre  /  MOUZAIA Mouloud NL Courcelles Meru 09:03:00 12:11:06
16 03:04:55 5 57 VANDEN DORPE / Christophe ARNAULT Remi NL Méru pontoise 09:03:00 12:07:55
Classement  MIXTE
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:09:48 10 8 DERMIGNY Francis  /  SIUSKO   Elodie M VC Beauvais UFO 09:03:00 12:12:48  
Classement Mixte Adulte / Jeunes   MJ
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:10:14 10 2 BIZZARI  Bruno / MOLAS Florian MJ CVC Méry sur Oise 09:03:00 12:13:14
2 03:13:01 10 18 LEGON Bernard  /  LEGON  Louis MJ CVC Méry sur Oise 09:03:00 12:16:01
3 03:00:21 9 55 CHOQUE Bruno  / CHOQUE Dimitri MJ Puiseux le hauberger 09:03:00 12:03:21
4 03:11:16 9 10 GEOFFROY Tony  /  GEOFFROY  Jacques MJ VC Méru / Villeneuve les sablons 09:03:00 12:14:16
5 03:15:01 9 35 PUZYNIAK J-Francois  /  PUZYNIAK Manon  MJ CVC Méry sur Oise 09:03:00 12:18:01
6 03:17:44 9 25 BOBO Sébastien  / SIMONEAU Christophe MJ VC Méru 09:03:00 12:20:44
7 03:05:06 8 44 VIOLLAT  Florian   / SCELLIER  Sylvain MJ Méru 09:03:00 12:08:06
8 03:08:25 8 6 LEBRETON J-Pierre  /  SYLVESTRE Pauline MJ CVC Méry sur Oise 09:03:00 12:11:25
9 03:12:23 8 21 REBOT J Marc /  REBOT  Corwin MJ CVC Méry sur Oise 09:03:00 12:15:23
Classement  Jeunes - 16 Ans 
Place Temps Tours Dossards  équipe cat club / Ville depart arrivée
1 03:04:59 9 23 ALBARELLO  Fanny  /  MAQUIGNON Quentin J CVC Méry sur Oise 09:03:00 12:07:59
2 03:10:15 7 3 MOLAS Solène  /  BROUARD Candice J CVC Méry sur Oise 09:03:00 12:13:15