1 tour
  2 tours
  2 tours
Contre La Montre par Equipes
38 19
Place H départ NOM  Equipe Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 5 14:27:00 EVARD Sophie / CUSAN Florent / EVRARD Nicolas / GERMAIN Nicolas AC Catenoy Mixte 60 14:52:32 0:25:32 44,65
2 3 14:21:00 DERBRESSE Soralia / HOSSELET Pascal / LUGAT Pierre / VERET Jonathan Team Flixecourt Mixte 80 14:47:23 0:26:23 43,21
3 1 14:15:00 DUPRE Audrey / DUPRE J-Paul /DUPRE Jérémy / DELANDE Fabien VC Méru Mixte 60 14:41:26 0:26:26 43,13
4 2 14:18:00 VILIAVANOS Anais / DUREZ J-Claude / MATON Vincent / CHOQUENET Benjamin CC Pasly Mixte 02 14:45:09 0:27:09 41,99
5 7 14:33:00 DUPONT Emmanuelle / CHIROLET Thierry / DESCHAMPS Dimitri / DEGOUTTE Stéphane  AC Catenoy Mixte 60 15:00:39 0:27:39 41,23
6 4 14:24:00 WOCHOL Pascaline / VASSEUR Guy / CAUX J-Francois / PORQUET Alain EC Moreuil / Team Flixecourt Mixte 80 14:52:03 0:28:03 40,64
7 6 14:30:00 BRIXHE Nathalie / VICQUELIN Alain / BRIXHE Alain / JUNG Philippe US St Andre Mixte 59 15:01:08 0:31:08 36,62
                   
1 20 15:12:00 DE St FUSCIEN Olivier / LEMOINE Sullivan / LINDAUER Florian / PHILIPPE Thebaut LC Crevecoeur / VC Meru / AC Pont  17/39 ans 60 16:01:40 0:49:40 45,91
2 10 14:42:00 BOULANGER Guy / FERRE Nicolas / PEREZ J-Luc / POUILLET Stéphane Team Flixecourt 40 et +  80 15:33:53 0:51:53 43,94
3 12 14:48:00 RIFLET J-Claude / DEFOSSE Christophe / CHORON Eddy / DOURLENS Eric LC Crevecoeur / SC Compiègne / AC Pont 40 et +  60 15:40:28 0:52:28 43,46
4 21 15:15:00 SOULET Vincent / PORET Dimitri / LEJEUNE Ludovic / PADE Medhi CC Salouel 17/39 ans 80 16:07:36 0:52:36 43,35
5 19 15:09:00 PARIS Nicolas / PARIS Mathieu / VALOIS Grégory / KAUFMANN Jerome VC Méru 17/39 ans 60 16:01:50 0:52:50 43,15
6 16 15:00:00 HILLION Thomas / LALISSE Francois / HOREMANS Bertrand / HENNEQUIN Alexandre La Cheriziene / Rc Moy 17/39 ans 02 15:53:14 0:53:14 42,83
7 8 14:36:00 EGEE Alain /BOURSON Alain / LACAINE Franck / FERRY Christophe UC Margny 40 et +  60 15:30:52 0:54:52 41,56
8 18 15:06:00 BAL Pierre Aubert / COET Anthony / LETENDART Sylvain / THEBAULT David VC Beauvais UFO 17/39 ans 60 16:01:01 0:55:01 41,44
9 17 15:03:00 CARON Fabien / ROUMEGOUX Romain / SCELLIER Thomas / LEMOINE Paul LC Crevecoeur / VC Verneuil 17/39 ans 60 15:59:02 0:56:02 40,69
10 11 14:45:00 LEJEUNE Régis / CARPENTIER Ludovic / RIFFLET Patrick / BRUHIER Samuel CC Salouel 40 et +  80 15:41:41 0:56:41 40,22
11 15 14:57:00 DUHAMEL Gérard / DESMARET Christophe / LEBEL Teddy / PALPIED J-Michel AC Cempuis 40 et +  60 15:53:45 0:56:45 40,18
12 14 14:54:00 DUPRE J-Paul / FRUIT Stéphane / GENIN Cyril / TASSEL Pascal VC Méru 40 et +  60 15:50:46 0:56:46 40,16
13 9 14:39:00 DERVAUX Francis / BILLARD Christophe / LACOMBLEZ Fabien / MOYSE Vincent RO Guise / La Cherizienne 40 et +  02 15:37:01 0:58:01 39,30
14 13 14:51:00 COSSART Gaetan / DUHAMEL Grégory / BOULANGER Patrick / MARTINSIC Sébastien AC Amiénoise 40 et +  80 15:49:10 0:58:10 39,20
Contre La Montre par Equipe OISE
Place H départ NOM  Equipe Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 5 14:27:00 EVARD Sophie / CUSAN Florent / EVRARD Nicolas / GERMAIN Nicolas AC Catenoy Mixte 60 14:52:32 0:25:32 44,65
2 1 14:15:00 DUPRE Audrey / DUPRE J-Paul /DUPRE Jérémy / DELANDE Fabien VC Méru Mixte 60 14:41:26 0:26:26 43,13
3 7 14:33:00 DUPONT Emmanuelle / CHIROLET Thierry / DESCHAMPS Dimitri / DEGOUTTE Stéphane  AC Catenoy Mixte 60 15:00:39 0:27:39 41,23
Place H départ NOM  Equipe Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 20 15:12:00 DE St FUSCIEN Olivier / LEMOINE Sullivan / LINDAUER Florian / PHILIPPE Thebaut LC Crevecoeur / VC Meru / AC Pont  17/39 ans 60 16:01:40 0:49:40 45,91
2 19 15:09:00 PARIS Nicolas / PARIS Mathieu / VALOIS Grégory / KAUFMANN Jerome VC Méru 17/39 ans 60 16:01:50 0:52:50 43,15
3 18 15:06:00 BAL Pierre Aubert / COET Anthony / LETENDART Sylvain / THEBAULT David VC Beauvais UFO 17/39 ans 60 16:01:01 0:55:01 41,44
4 17 15:03:00 CARON Fabien / ROUMEGOUX Romain / SCELLIER Thomas / LEMOINE Paul LC Crevecoeur / VC Verneuil 17/39 ans 60 15:59:02 0:56:02 40,69
Place H départ NOM  Equipe Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 12 14:48:00 RIFLET J-Claude / DEFOSSE Christophe / CHORON Eddy / DOURLENS Eric LC Crevecoeur / SC Compiègne / AC Pont 40 et +  60 15:40:28 0:52:28 43,46
2 15 14:57:00 DUHAMEL Gérard / DESMARET Christophe / LEBEL Teddy / PALPIED J-Michel AC Cempuis 40 et +  60 15:53:45 0:56:45 40,18
3 14 14:54:00 DUPRE J-Paul / FRUIT Stéphane / GENIN Cyril / TASSEL Pascal VC Méru 40 et +  60 15:50:46 0:56:46 40,16
HC 8 14:36:00 EGEE Alain /BOURSON Alain / LACAINE Franck / FERRY Christophe UC Margny 40 et +  60 15:30:52 0:54:52 41,56
Contre La Montre par Equipe PICARDIE
Place H départ NOM  Equipe Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 5 14:27:00 EVARD Sophie / CUSAN Florent / EVRARD Nicolas / GERMAIN Nicolas AC Catenoy Mixte 60 14:52:32 0:25:32 44,65
2 3 14:21:00 DERBRESSE Soralia / HOSSELET Pascal / LUGAT Pierre / VERET Jonathan Team Flixecourt Mixte 80 14:47:23 0:26:23 43,21
3 1 14:15:00 DUPRE Audrey / DUPRE J-Paul /DUPRE Jérémy / DELANDE Fabien VC Méru Mixte 60 14:41:26 0:26:26 43,13
4 2 14:18:00 VILIAVANOS Anais / DUREZ J-Claude / MATON Vincent / CHOQUENET Benjamin CC Pasly Mixte 02 14:45:09 0:27:09 41,99
5 7 14:33:00 DUPONT Emmanuelle / CHIROLET Thierry / DESCHAMPS Dimitri / DEGOUTTE Stéphane  AC Catenoy Mixte 60 15:00:39 0:27:39 41,23
6 4 14:24:00 WOCHOL Pascaline / VASSEUR Guy / CAUX J-Francois / PORQUET Alain EC Moreuil / Team Flixecourt Mixte 80 14:52:03 0:28:03 40,64
Place H départ NOM  Equipe Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 20 15:12:00 DE St FUSCIEN Olivier / LEMOINE Sullivan / LINDAUER Florian / PHILIPPE Thebaut LC Crevecoeur / VC Meru / AC Pont  17/39 ans 60 16:01:40 0:49:40 45,91
2 21 15:15:00 SOULET Vincent / PORET Dimitri / LEJEUNE Ludovic / PADE Medhi CC Salouel 17/39 ans 80 16:07:36 0:52:36 43,35
3 19 15:09:00 PARIS Nicolas / PARIS Mathieu / VALOIS Grégory / KAUFMANN Jerome VC Méru 17/39 ans 60 16:01:50 0:52:50 43,15
4 16 15:00:00 HILLION Thomas / LALISSE Francois / HOREMANS Bertrand / HENNEQUIN Alexandre La Cheriziene / Rc Moy 17/39 ans 02 15:53:14 0:53:14 42,83
5 18 15:06:00 BAL Pierre Aubert / COET Anthony / LETENDART Sylvain / THEBAULT David VC Beauvais UFO 17/39 ans 60 16:01:01 0:55:01 41,44
6 17 15:03:00 CARON Fabien / ROUMEGOUX Romain / SCELLIER Thomas / LEMOINE Paul LC Crevecoeur / VC Verneuil 17/39 ans 60 15:59:02 0:56:02 40,69
Place H départ NOM  Equipe Club Cat Dep H Arrivée Temps Moyenne
1 10 14:42:00 BOULANGER Guy / FERRE Nicolas / PEREZ J-Luc / POUILLET Stéphane Team Flixecourt 40 et +  80 15:33:53 0:51:53 43,94
2 12 14:48:00 RIFLET J-Claude / DEFOSSE Christophe / CHORON Eddy / DOURLENS Eric LC Crevecoeur / SC Compiègne / AC Pont 40 et +  60 15:40:28 0:52:28 43,46
3 11 14:45:00 LEJEUNE Régis / CARPENTIER Ludovic / RIFFLET Patrick / BRUHIER Samuel CC Salouel 40 et +  80 15:41:41 0:56:41 40,22
4 15 14:57:00 DUHAMEL Gérard / DESMARET Christophe / LEBEL Teddy / PALPIED J-Michel AC Cempuis 40 et +  60 15:53:45 0:56:45 40,18
5 14 14:54:00 DUPRE J-Paul / FRUIT Stéphane / GENIN Cyril / TASSEL Pascal VC Méru 40 et +  60 15:50:46 0:56:46 40,16
6 9 14:39:00 DERVAUX Francis / BILLARD Christophe / LACOMBLEZ Fabien / MOYSE Vincent RO Guise / La Cherizienne 40 et +  02 15:37:01 0:58:01 39,30
7 13 14:51:00 COSSART Gaetan / DUHAMEL Grégory / BOULANGER Patrick / MARTINSIC Sébastien AC Amiénoise 40 et +  80 15:49:10 0:58:10 39,20
HC 8 14:36:00 EGEE Alain /BOURSON Alain / LACAINE Franck / FERRY Christophe UC Margny 40 et +  60 15:30:52 0:54:52 41,56