CHAMPIONNAT DE L'OISE 2012
  CLASSEMENTS Seniors A
1 DESSONS  Eric SA Margny les Compiègne
2 DUPRE  Jérémy SA VC Méru
3 FOURNIER  Rémy SA Margny les Compiègne
4 PERONNET  Jérémy SA AS  THOUROTTE 
5 RECOLET  Jérémy SA SV SENLIS
6 RIGAULT  Anthony SA Margny les Compiègne
7 FREDON  Arnaud SA AS  THOUROTTE 
8 TOMOWIAK  Adrien SA Vélo-Club Pontois
9 DUPUIS  Stéphane SA SV SENLIS
10 DE SAINT FUSCIEN SA LC Crevecoeur
11 TORRENT  Olivier SA VCB UFO
12 DUMONT  Marc SA CEMPUIS AC
13 CAMILLERI  Florent SA AS  THOUROTTE 
14 TRAMEL  Cédric SA Vélo-Club Pontois
15 LECLERC  Thomas SA Margny les Compiègne
16 GALIOT   Julien SA VC Méru
17 PHILIPPE Thibaut SA Margny les Compiègne
18 MALO  Romain SA SC Compiègne
19 DEMOOR  Maxime SA CEMPUIS AC
20 NEYRAUD  Jérémy SA AC  Pont
  CLASSEMENTS Seniors B
1 DUYNSLAGER  Franck SB VCB UFO
2 PARIS  Nicolas SB VC Méru
3 PARIS  Mathieu SB VC Méru
4 DELATTRE  Jean-François SB LC Crevecoeur
5 USSEGLIO  Christophe SB SCVA
6 MAQUAIRE  Frédéric SB SC Rochy Condé
7 DEVISME  Sébastien SB VC Méru
8 COET  Anthony SB VCB UFO
9 BLONDEL  Nicolas SB SV  SENLIS
10 PEZON  Boris SB VC Méru
11 DOURLENS  Eric SB Margny les Compiègne
12 MICHEL  Julien SB CC du Valois
13 RUFFIN  David SB AC Catenoy
14 DESCHAMPS  Dimitri SB AC Catenoy
15 MEURISSE  Stéphane SB Vélo-Club Pontois
16 LIGNEREUX Fabrice SB CS Compiègne
17 ALLET  Christian SB PCCT  Compiègne
18 TROUILLET Grégory SB CC COMPIEGNE
19 BOURSON  Julien SB VC Méru
20 BASTIN  Christophe SB AS THOUROTTE
21 LAGACHE  Grégory SB AS THOUROTTE
22 DUHAMEL  Siegfried SB CEMPUIS  AC
23 GENIN  Cyril SB VC Méru
24 LEBRUN  Frédéric SB AC Catenoy
25 ROUSSELLES  Mathieu SB CEMPUIS  AC
26 LAMINETTE  Frédéric SB Margny les Compiègne
27 LETENDART  Sylvain SB VCB UFO
28 GAITET  Stéphane SB AS THOUROTTE
29 EVRARD  Nicolas SB Avenir Cycliste du Clermontois
30 JALMAIN  Eric SB SV  SENLIS
31 LAMINETTE  David SB Margny les Compiègne
32 DERMIGNY  Francis SB VCB UFO
33 DRIEUX David SB CS Compiègne
34 BLOIS Wilfrid SB CS Compiègne
35 MATURA  Yannick SB VCB UFO
36 LACOTE Yann SB Estre saint denis
37 LENGLET Yannick SB Rochy Condé
CLASSEMENT JUNIORS
1 BAL  Pierre-Aubert J VCB UFO
2 BETTIAL  Pierre J Avenir Cycliste du Clermontois
3 LINDAUER  Florian J Margny les Compiègne
4 THOMAS  Joly J Cyclo Club Formerie
5 DORE  Romaric J SC Compiègne
6 DORE  Clément J SC Compiègne
7 GOSSELIN  Guillaume J CEMPUIS  AC
8 MORELLE  Alexandre J AC Estrés St Denis
9 LAGACHE  Thomas  J CC du Valois
10 RABAUX  Gatien J SC Compiègne
11 DZIKOWSKI  Alexandre J VC Méru
12 MANCA  Aléxis J VC Méru
CLASSEMENT VETERAN A
1 HOCQUET  Franck VA LC Crevecoeur
2 DESMAREST  Christophe VA LC Crevecoeur
3 RIFFLET  Freddy VA LC Crevecoeur
4 CHORON  Eddy VA SC Compiègne
5 DUPRE  Jean-Paul VA VC Méru
6 PISEDDU  Marcel VA AC Catenoy
7 DEROUAL  Laurent VA CC du Valois
8 TOP Thierry VA SC Compiègne
9 RECOLET François VA AC Estre St Denis
10 ELOY  Fernand VA VCB UFO
11 PENVEN  Frédéric VA AS THOUROTTE
12 BRACQ  Dominique VA VCB UFO
13 ZAPPELLA  Bernard VA VC Méru
14 LEBEL  Teddy VA CEMPUIS AC
15 DUPONT  Yvan VA VCB UFO
16 HOUZIAUX  Eric VA AS THOUROTTE
17 TOURTE  Bruno VA VC Méru
18 DRIEUX  Eric VA AS THOUROTTE
19 PEREZ  Bruno VA Margny les Compiègne
20 D'HAENE  Philippe VA Margny les Compiègne
21 ROUDEAU  David VA VC Méru
22 PARMAIN  Christophe VA Team Plateau Picard
23 FERRY  Christophe VA Margny les Compiègne
24 MARIAGE  Hubert VA LC Crevecoeur
25 MIRAULT Stéphane VA SC Compiègne
26 LESAGE  Ludovic VA SC Rochy Condé
27 LANGUEDOC J.François VA CC Compiégne
28 DELBERGUE  Damien VA LC Crevecoeur
29 BRIMEUX Franck VA SC Compiègne
30 DALANSON  Christophe VA AC Pont
31 LAGACHE  Stéphane VA CC du Valois
32 FERRY  Didier VA Vélo-Club Pontois
33 MORELLE  Bruno VA AC Estrés St Denis
34 POSTROS  Rozan VA VC Méru
35 BRETILLE  Jean-Pierre VA VCB UFO
CLASSEMENT VETERAN B
1 MARCHAND  Yannick VB VC MERU
2 HARLEUX  Gérald VB SC Rochy Condé
3 PREAU  Francis VB PCCT  Compiègne
4 RUFFIN  Bruno VB AC Catenoy
5 CUSAN  Florent VB Margny les Compiègne
6 PATEAUX  Jacques VB PCCT  Compiègne
7 WATELIN  Laurent VB AC Estrés St Denis
8 SORIANO  Eric VB Vélo-Club Pontois
9 MICHAUX  Alain VB PCCT  Compiègne
10 LUISIN  Denis VB PCCT  Compiègne
11 LAMETTE  Denis VB TEAM  OISE
12 POMBOURCQ  Didier VB LC Crevecoeur
13 VATTIER  Dominique VB Vélo-Club Pontois
14 PIERRE  Patrick VB VCB  UFO
15 CLAUX  Jacky VB Team Plateau Picard
16 LEJEUNE  Didier VB Avenir Cycliste du Clermontois
17 LATHUIN  Dominique VB EC ROUVILLERS
18 LEROUX   Jean-Marc VB LC Crevecoeur
19 MAGNAN  Eric VB Team Plateau Picard
20 BOULNOIS  Pascal VB SC  Compiègne
21 CARON  Denis VB SL Gaudechart
22 DESMOULINS  Patrick VB AC Pont
23 BOURY  Christian VB SC  Compiègne
24 DUHAMEL  Gérard VB CEMPUIS  AC
25 TAVERNE  Daniel VB EC ROUVILLERS
26 FREMONT  Yves VB UC VILLERS ST PAUL
27 CAVILLON  Patrice VB AC Pont
28 DRIEUX  Patrick VB AC Estrés St Denis
29 CILIA  Bernard VB AC Pont
30 PESTY  Joel VB VC MERU
31 DURET  Laurent VB VCB  UFO
32 SABON  Patrick VB PCCT  Compiègne
33 DURAND  Alain VB EC ROUVILLERS
34 LEFEVRE  Jean-Pierre VB SL Gaudechart
35 MANARANCHE  Alain VB Vélo-Club Pontois
36 BENSMAIL  Patrick VB CC Du Valois
37 LENGLET  Philippe VB AC  PONT
38 LABBE  André VB EC ROUVILLERS
CLASSEMENT VETERAN C
1 CHOPIN  Gérard VC PCCT Compiègne
2 KUSNIK  Noel VC LC Crevecoeur
3 MULLOT  Marcel VC VCB  UFO
4 VITON  Jean-Claude VC SC  Compiègne
5 LOOF  Philippe VC EC ROUVILLERS
6 LEMIRE  Daniel VC SC  Compiègne
7 COLLERY  Pierre VC LC Crevecoeur
8 DAGMEY  Bernard VC LC Crevecoeur
9 TROUART  Jean-Marie VC LC Crevecoeur
10 STURANO  Rénato VC EC ROUVILLERS
11 LEGER  Jean-François VC SL Gaudechart
12 GOUCHET  Gérard VC LC Crevecoeur
13 CAUCHOIS  Jean-Michel VC AC Pont
14 COCUEL  Jean-Jacques VC LC Crevecoeur
15 PHILIPPE  Françis VC LC Crevecoeur
16 DEBAQUE  Jean VC SL Gaudechart
CLASSEMENT  FILLES
1 DUPRE  Audrey A VC  Méru
2 MARVILLE  Camille A Avenir Cycliste du Clermontois
3 THIEBAUT Clémence A CS Compiègne
4 LEJEUNE  Marion A Avenir Cycliste du Clermontois
       
1 DUBOS  Edwige B VC  Méru
2 EVRARD  Sophie B Avenir Cycliste du Clermontois
3 DAMAY  Aurore B LC Crevecoeur
       
1 TORIO  Sylvia C AC PONT
2 DUPRE  Christine C VC  Méru
CLASSEMENT CADETS
1 ANISKOFF Charles C SC Compiègne
2 LUCAS  Maxime C SC Compiègne
3 DAUDET  Maxence C VCB UFO
4 BADOSA  Grégorie C Margny les Compiègne
5 PIERRE  Loridan C Avenir Cycliste du Clermontois
6 SENECHAL  Nicolas C VC Méru
7 ZAPPELLA  Amélie C VC Méru
8 HUGUET  Morgan C Avenir Cycliste du Clermontois
9 BAILLARD  Laurie C VC Méru
CLASSEMENT MINIMES
1 DELBERGUE  Quentin M LC Crevecoeur
2 CHORON  Geoffrey M SC Compiègne
3 ELOY  Johan M VCB UFO
4 CAZIOT  Baptiste M LC Crevecoeur
5 ZAPPELLA  Romain M VC Méru