CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
ANDEVILLE 3 JUIN 2015
Place Dossard Nom  Prénom C Club
1 103 FRUIT STEPHANE 1 VC MERU
2 101 LEMOINE SULLIVAN 1 VC MERU
3 111 RUSSO LAURENT 1 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
4 115 USSEGLIO CHRISTOPHE 1 SC VAL D ARRE
5 108 GAUDENECHE CEDRIC 1 BMC 78
6 120 PERRET DAVID 1 ACCTB SEVRAN
7 113 CERVESATO ENZO 1 OCVO 95
8 117 MARCHAND YANNICK 1 VC BEAUVAIS UFO
9 105 EVRARD NICOLAS 1 AC CATENOY
10 114 CENSiER XAVIER 1 SC VAL D ARRE
11 106 LOOF REMY 1 AC CATENOY
CLASSEMENT 2ème CATEGORIE
1 215 FOUYER CHARLES-HENRI   US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
2 212 LECOQ LUDOVIC   LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
3 216 BENNOIN LUC   USEE
4 201 ARDOUIN VINCENT   VC MERU
5 202 TOURTE BRUNO   VC MERU
6 213 GODEBERT FLORIAN   SV SENLIS
7 203 VALOIS GREGORY   VC MERU
8 209 BADOSA GREGORY   AC PONT
9 204 KAUFMANN JEROME   VC MERU
10 210 TAVERNE KEVIN   CS COMPIEGNE
CLASSEMENT 3ème CATEGORIE
1 311 GAGE DAVY 3 ACVO
2 315 RUSSO SEB 3 CS COMPIEGNE
3 304 ZAPPELLA BERNARD 3 VC MERU
4 329 CHAUDESAIGUES MATTHIEU 3 US HAM 
5 320 GIBERT VICTOR 3 ES PERSAN
6 313 LEMAIRE FABRICE 3 AS THOUROTTE
7 323 GOETZ DIDIER 3 PAC95
8 331 THEBAULT DAVID 3 VC BEAUVAIS UFO
9 301 MAHE-POUGETOUX JEROME 3 VC MERU
10 326 CENSIER NICOLAS 3 SC VAL D ARRE
11 327 LEDOUX JEAN BAPTISTE 3 TEAM OISE
12 328 ROPERCH BRUNO 3 TSFONTENAY.NET
13 308 EVRARD SOPHIE 3 AC CATENOY
14 307 REYGAZA KRIS 3 AC CATENOY
15 303 ZAPPELLA ROMAIN 3 VC MERU
16 318 CAPRON LAURENT 3 ES PERSAN
17 332 LEMONIER BRUNO 3 AC CEMPUIS
18 312 DUBOIS Donovan 3 AS MONSURES
19 324 MASSON NICOLAS 3 PCCT
20 321 GRANGE VALERIAN 3 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
21 333 SOETENS DANIEL 3 CREVECOEUR
22 330 HATTON GHYSLAIN 3 USEE (Ezanville Ecouen)
23 337 FIGARO EDDY 3 ASC CIMENTS ANTIL
CLASSEMENT 4ème CATEGORIE
1 419 DUHAMEL GERARD GS CEMPUIS AC
2 405 CREPIN BRUNO GS AC CATENOY
3 422 LEGRIX JEAN PAUL GSB EC OSNY PONTOISE
4 401 MONNERVILLE EMMANUEL GS VC MERU
5 407 FRAZIER JEAN MARIE GS AC MARINES
6 411 LENGLET PHILIPPE GS AC PONT
7 424 TERNOIS PIERRE GS EZANVILLE 
8 426 LEDOUR  RENE GS SC VAL D ARRE
9 406 TILLIER JOEL GS AC ESTREES
10 420 MUSELET CHRISTIAN GS CS COURBEVOIE SPORTS
11 415 THOMAS BERNARD GS ASC BELLE EGLISE
12 403 GUEZO GILBERT GS AC BESSANCOURT
13 429 GUFFROY FREDERIC GS TSFONTENAY.NET
14 416 ROUAULT JEFF GS CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
15 435 ABELLAN MARC GS VC PONTOIS
16 437 PINCHON JEAN-LUC GS TEAM FABRIZIO 76
17 431 ZWOLINSKI PATRICE GS UC TRILPORT
18 434 SAVARY JOEL GS VC PETIT-CAUX
19 417 PENZA MICHEL GS CCM BELLOY
20 409 HAIMART JEAN-PIERRE GSB AC MARINES
21 421 FORTIER JEAN PAUL GS CS LES ANDELYS
22 418 WANECQUE PATRICK GS CCM BELLOY
23 423 SAOUDI  PATRICE GS EC ROUVILLERS
24 425 WATIN  DOMINIQUE GS SC VAL D ARRE
25 404 LORRIE ALAIN GS AC BESSANCOURT
26 427 MULLOT MARCEL GSB TEAM OISE
27 428 GUFFROY BENOIT GS TSFONTENAY.NET
28 414 DUPUY LOUIS GS AS MONSURES
29 433 SAVARY MARTINE (F) GS VC PETIT-CAUX