CLASSEMENT 1 ère CATEGORIE
Andeville 2012
Place Nom   Prénom C Club
1 RUSSO Laurent 1 CCM Belloy
2 DACUNHA José 1 ACVO
3 FRUIT  Stéphane 1 VC Méru
4 DESMAREST  1 Crevecoeur
5 DEVISME  Sébastien 1 VC Méru
6 TRANEL Cedric 1 VC Pontoise
7 ZAPPELLA  Bernard 1 VC Méru
8 TAS  Ludovic 1 VC PONTOIS
9 PEZON  Bris 1 VC Méru
CLASSEMENT 2 ème CATEGORIE
1 BETTIOL Pierre 2 AC Clermont
2 DELSART Cedric 2 Magny
3 BENNOIN Luc 2 US Ecouen Ezanville
4 DUHAMEL  Alexandre 2 VCBO
5 NOYELLE Romuald 2 AS Thourotte
6 MARCHAND  Yannick 2 VC Méru
7 ARDOUIN Vincent  2 VC Méru
8 DEMARE  Josué 2 CC Formerie
9 TOURTE  Bruno 2 VC Méru
10 DELSART  Eddy 2 USC MAGNY EN VEXIN
11 CHEVALIER  Mickael 2 LC CREVECOEUR
12 ROUDEAU  David 2 VC Méru
13 FERRY  Christophe 2 UC  Margny
14 MATTIODA  Bruno 2 USEE 95
CLASSEMENT 3 ème CATEGORIE
1 THEBAULT  David 3 Les Crocos du Marais
2 GOUTTE Nicolas 3 VC Beauvais
3 LEMAIRE  Fabrice 3 AC THOUROTTE
4 BARRIERE  Ludovic 3 LC CREVECOEUR
5 DZIKOWSKI  Alexandre 3 VC Méru
6 MUZELET Christian 3 VCCP
7 CRUCIFIX Eric 3 LC CREVECOEUR
8 VATTIER  Dominique 3 VC Pontois
9 TILLIER  Joel 3 Estrées St Denis
10 MOREL Gerald 3 Thourottoise Cycliste
11 LESAGE  Ludovic 3 SC de Rochy Condé
12 COLLEN  Fabrice 3 Magny
13 TERNOIS Pierre 3 TS Fontenay
14 COJEAN  Philippe 3 TRILPORT (77)
15 LEDOUR René 3 VC Beauvais
16 PESTY  Joel 3 VC Méru
17 DEFER  Clément 3 AC Marines
18 TETU  Florian 3 ES P ERSANAISE
CLASSEMENT GS
1 CHASSAN  Pierre GS VC Méru
2 LONGUET  Guy GS St Ouen l'Aumone
3 ROUAULT  Jean-François GS CCBF  BAILLET
4 ZWOLINSKI  Patrice GS TRILPORT (77)
5 FABRO  Marc GS CCBF  BAILLET
6 RUSSO J-Paul GS CCM Belloy
7 THOMAS Bernard GS Belle Eglise
8 FORTIER J-Claude GS CC La feuillie
9 LEFEVRE  Jean-Pierre GS SL  Gaudechart
10 CAILLEUX Jean-Claude GS Baillet
11 KAUFMANN Michel GS AC Marines
12 BAUSSART  Thierry GS VC Méru
13 PENZA  Michel GS CCM Belloy
14 FOURNIER  Philippe GS SL  Gaudechart
15 LAURY  Alain GS CSA Les Andelys
16 CRUCIFIX  Jean-Pierre GS LC CREVECOEUR
17 LENGLET  Philippe GS AC Pont
18 GODIVEAU  Michel GS ECOP
19 DELSART  Bernard GS USC MAGNY EN VEXIN
20 LHOTELLIER J-Luc GS Guidon Breslois
21 BAILLARD Laurent GS USC MAGNY EN VEXIN
22 FORLOT Dominique GS Entente Cycliste Osny
CLASSEMENT  Féminines
1 DUPRE Christine F VC Méru