CONTRE LA MONTRE 16 AVRIL 2017

CLASSEMENT  SCRATCH  CLM  MERU
Place NOM/PRENOM Cat CLUB Tps
1 LECLERC THOMAS 1 AS THOUROTTE 0:11:58
2 PEREZ JEAN-LUC 1 TEAM FLIXECOURT 0:12:15
3 LEMOINE SULLIVAN 1 VC MERU 0:12:24
4 FOURNIER REMI 1 AS THOUROTTE 0:12:33
5 LECLERC BENJAMIN 1 AS THOUROTTE 0:12:35
6 DE SAINT FUSCIEN OLIVIER 1 LC CREVECOEUR 0:12:38
7 DUBREUIL MORGAN 1 AC SOTTEVILLE 0:12:40
8 VASSEUR JEAN TIMOTHEE 2 ECFTR FACHES THUMESNIL 0:12:45
9 LINDAUER FLORIAN 1 AS THOUROTTE 0:12:49
10 HIVET VALENTIN 1 VC MERU 0:13:05
11 NAUCHE ALEXANDRE 1 ACVO 0:13:08
12 ROUMEGOUX ROMAIN 1 CC SALOUEL 0:13:10
13 PELLERAY FLORIAN 1 CC FORMERIE 0:13:11
14 FLOUR GUILLAUME 1 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 0:13:13
15 GARNIER ARNAUD 3 VC NEUILLY 0:13:17
16 CUSAN FLORENT 1 AC CATENOY 0:13:17
17 BEGYN FRANCK 3 BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE 0:13:21
18 VILLAIR VINCENT 1 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 0:13:21
19 MARY RICHARD 2 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 0:13:23
20 HOREMANS BERTRAND 2 RC MOY DE L'AISNE 0:13:24
21 PARIS MATHIEU 1 VC MERU 0:13:24
22 DUPRE JEAN-PAUL 1 VC MERU 0:13:25
23 ROUDEAU DAVID 1 VC MERU 0:13:28
24 DUPREZ GUILLAUME 1 USCA 0:13:34
25 BOUYER GILLES 1 CC BAILLET EN FRANCE 0:13:34
26 DALSKY ANTHONY 2 US HAM 0:13:36
27 DENIS STEVE 1 CCM BELLOY 0:13:37
28 D'ANGELO BAPTISTE 2 AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 0:13:44
29 MARIAGE HUBERT 1 LC CREVECOEUR  0:13:47
30 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE 3 VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 0:13:49
31 LEROUX RICHARD 2 ECMVA 0:13:51
32 FROMAGE JEAN  PHILIPPE 2 AC  CATENOY 0:13:54
33 DEHAN OLIVIER 3 VC NEUILLY SUR SEINE 0:13:57
34 KAUFMANN JEROME 2 VC MERU 0:13:59
35 LEVASSEUR LEON GSB VC Hattenville-Fauville(76) 0:14:01
36 MULLARD EMMANUEL 3 SC ROCHY CONDE 0:14:04
37 FLIGNY PATRICE GSA VC NEUILLY 0:14:05
38 TOURNAIRE JULIEN 3 VC NEUILLY 0:14:08
39 TROCME THIERRY 3 ROCHY CONDÉ 0:14:10
40 MACIEJEWSKI JEAN-PIERRE GSB EC-VELIZY 78 0:14:15
41 GEFFROY PHILIPPE 3 ASH Herblay 0:14:19
42 GRIMAL HERVE 3 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 0:14:23
43 LESAGE LUDOVIC 3 SPRINTER ROCHY CONDÉ 0:14:26
44 LOUVEL GILLES 3 CCBF BAILLET EN FRANCE 0:14:26
45 DUHAMEL FRANTZ 2 VC BEAUVAIS OISE 0:14:31
46 VERGEREAU BERNARD 2 C.C. BAILLET 0:14:36
47 LE QUERE MARCEL GSB COURBEVOIE SC 0:14:51
48 EVRARD SOPHIE 2 SC ROCHY CONDE 0:14:52
49 PELLERAY NATHAN 3 CC FORMERIE 0:14:53
50 SILLIER CHRISTOPHE 2 SC ROCHY CONDE 0:14:56
51 KUSNIK NOEL GSB LC CREVECOEUR 0:15:02
52 PIERLAY DENIS 2 AS THOUROTTE 0:15:04
53 FOVIAUX CORANTIN 3 SCVA 0:15:11
54 TORIO ERIC 3 AC PONT 0:15:14
55 HOLDSWORTH TREVOR GSA CC BAILLET EN FRANCE 0:15:18
56 LASANTE OLIVIER 3 ECOP 0:15:25
57 MOLVOST LAURENT 3 US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 0:15:29
58 LINDAUER CASSANDRA C AS THOUROTTE 0:15:56
59 TORIO SYLVIA GSA F SC ROCHY-CODE 0:16:15
60 CASE GUILLAUME 3 RETZ BIKE CLUB 0:16:17
61 CHASSAN PIERRE GSA VC MERU 0:16:22